1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.08.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | Eberbacher SC II | 3:1 (0:0) |
15.08.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.08.2021 | Heidelberger SC | FT Kirchheim II | 4:1 (2:1) |
15.08.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.08.2021 | VfB Schönau | Aramäer Leimen | 1:3 (1:1) |
15.08.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.09.2021 | VfB Leimen II | SG Tairnbach | 1:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: ASC Neuenheim III |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:3 (2:1) |
19.08.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | FC Frauenweiler | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | Heidelberger SC | 1:4 (1:2) |
25.08.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | SV Moosbrunn | 3:2 (1:1) |
31.08.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Schönau | 3:2 (1:2) |
06.10.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:5 (0:3) |
20.10.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | SG Tairnbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.10.2021 | VfB Leimen II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 4:2 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Eberbacher SC II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.08.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 10:1 (6:0) |
22.08.2021 | SG Tairnbach | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | TSV Handschuhsheim | 4:2 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | VfB Schönau | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:3 (1:1) |
21.10.2021 | Heidelberger SC | Aramäer Leimen | 3:1 (0:0) |
10.11.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.11.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | VfB Leimen II | 5:3 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Moosbrunn |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | SG Tairnbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | FC Frauenweiler | 1:2 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:2 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Heidelberger SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | VfB Leimen II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:2 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | Eberbacher SC II | 2:9 (2:5) |
29.08.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | VfB Schönau | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC 1986 Sandhausen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | FT Kirchheim II | 4:3 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 3:0 (3:0) |
05.09.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Aramäer Leimen | 3:0 W |
05.09.2021 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 7:3 (5:1) |
05.09.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | SV Moosbrunn | 7:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 9:0 (3:0) |
15.09.2021 | VfB Leimen II | Eberbacher SC II | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2021 | Heidelberger SC | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Schönau |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfB Leimen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:7 (0:4) |
12.09.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | SG Tairnbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | Eberbacher SC II | 4:1 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 4:3 (2:1) |
12.09.2021 | VfB Schönau | FC Frauenweiler | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.09.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | Heidelberger SC | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | SG Tairnbach | SV Moosbrunn | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.09.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | Aramäer Leimen | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.09.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | TSV Handschuhsheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
19.09.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:4 (2:1) |
19.09.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | VfB Leimen II | 1:4 (0:1) |
21.09.2021 | Heidelberger SC | VfB Schönau | 7:0 (2:0) |
21.09.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FT Kirchheim II | 3:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Frauenweiler |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | Eberbacher SC II | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:5 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 5:3 (2:1) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 1:4 (0:4) |
26.09.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | Heidelberger SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | VfB Schönau | SG Tairnbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
26.09.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 1:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Leimen II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.09.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Eberbacher SC II | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2021 | SG Tairnbach | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2021 | Heidelberger SC | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.09.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | VfB Leimen II | 11:0 (3:0) |
29.09.2021 | VfB Schönau | FT Kirchheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.09.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.10.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | Aramäer Leimen | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Handschuhsheim |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 5:2 (2:1) |
03.10.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:0 |
03.10.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SV Moosbrunn | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | VfB Schönau | 4:3 (2:3) |
03.10.2021 | SG Tairnbach | FC Frauenweiler | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | VfB Leimen II | FT Kirchheim II | 0:11 (0:3) |
03.10.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 2:1 (2:1) |
05.10.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | Aramäer Leimen | 4:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: Heidelberger SC |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | TSV Handschuhsheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
10.10.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 4:1 (3:0) |
10.10.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | Eberbacher SC II | 4:1 (3:0) |
10.10.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | VfB Leimen II | 3:0 W |
10.10.2021 | VfB Schönau | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.10.2021 | Heidelberger SC | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.12.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.04.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SV Moosbrunn | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: FT Kirchheim II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:3 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | SV Moosbrunn | 3:0 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | VfB Schönau | 5:3 (2:2) |
17.10.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Heidelberger SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | VfB Leimen II | Aramäer Leimen | 8:0 (4:0) |
17.10.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:3 (2:0) |
09.03.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FC Frauenweiler | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Tairnbach |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | FT Kirchheim II | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 6:1 (4:1) |
24.10.2021 | SG Tairnbach | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.10.2021 | Heidelberger SC | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.10.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 4:1 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | VfB Schönau | Eberbacher SC II | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.11.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Leimen II | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:1 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:5 (2:3) |
31.10.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | FC Frauenweiler | 2:5 (1:2) |
31.10.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | Heidelberger SC | 1:2 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SG Tairnbach | 4:4 (0:4) |
31.10.2021 | VfB Leimen II | ASC Neuenheim III | 4:5 (2:2) |
31.10.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | SV Moosbrunn | 0:0 |
31.10.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfB Schönau | 2:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | FT Kirchheim II | 3:2 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | SG Tairnbach | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:2 (3:0) |
07.11.2021 | Heidelberger SC | Eberbacher SC II | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | VfB Schönau | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 5:4 (2:2) |
07.11.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | VfB Leimen II | 3:0 W |
24.11.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 5:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Aramäer Leimen |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | SV Moosbrunn | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | SG Tairnbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.11.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 5:1 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | FC Frauenweiler | 1:6 (0:4) |
14.11.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | Heidelberger SC | 0:3 (0:2) |
20.02.2022 | VfB Leimen II | VfB Schönau | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | VfB Schönau | 7:2 (4:2) |
21.11.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 0:0 |
21.11.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:1 (1:1) |
21.11.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.11.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | Heidelberger SC | 0:4 (0:0) |
21.11.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | FC Frauenweiler | 3:3 (3:1) |
21.11.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SV Moosbrunn | 0:0 |
21.11.2021 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Leimen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: ASC Neuenheim III |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | SV Moosbrunn | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.11.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | VfB Schönau | 9:1 (3:1) |
28.11.2021 | FT Kirchheim II | FC Frauenweiler | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.11.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.11.2021 | VfB Leimen II | Heidelberger SC | 1:3 (1:1) |
28.11.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | SG Tairnbach | 2:5 (0:2) |
28.11.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.03.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:9 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 4:1 (2:0) |
16.03.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | VfB Leimen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
22.03.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | Aramäer Leimen | 2:3 (0:1) |
24.03.2022 | VfB Schönau | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.03.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2022 | Heidelberger SC | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 5:1 (0:1) |
13.04.2022 | SV Moosbrunn | ASC Neuenheim III | verlegt |
27.04.2022 | SG Tairnbach | FT Kirchheim II | 14:3 (8:0) |
Spielfrei: Eberbacher SC II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | Heidelberger SC | 3:5 (1:3) |
06.03.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | VfB Schönau | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FT Kirchheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
06.03.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SG Tairnbach | 4:2 (1:1) |
06.03.2022 | VfB Leimen II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 4:2 (1:1) |
06.03.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Frauenweiler | 1:4 (1:2) |
06.03.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | Eberbacher SC II | 3:0 W |
06.03.2022 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Moosbrunn |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | VfB Leimen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 5:0 (2:0) |
13.03.2022 | Heidelberger SC | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:3 (0:3) |
13.03.2022 | SG Tairnbach | Aramäer Leimen | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.03.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.03.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FT Kirchheim II | 2:5 (1:2) |
13.03.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:0 W |
27.04.2022 | VfB Schönau | SV Moosbrunn | 4:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: FC 1986 Sandhausen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:2 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | Heidelberger SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 4:1 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 5:2 (3:0) |
20.03.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SG Tairnbach | 3:3 (3:2) |
20.03.2022 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Frauenweiler | 0:4 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | VfB Leimen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: VfB Schönau |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2022 | VfB Leimen II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 4:3 (1:3) |
27.03.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 4:4 (2:3) |
27.03.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | FT Kirchheim II | 4:2 (2:1) |
27.03.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | Aramäer Leimen | 4:2 (2:1) |
27.03.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | VfB Schönau | 3:1 (3:1) |
27.03.2022 | Heidelberger SC | SV Moosbrunn | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.03.2022 | SG Tairnbach | ASC Neuenheim III | 5:2 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 0:3 (0:2) |
03.04.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:3 (0:1) |
03.04.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
03.04.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | Eberbacher SC II | 1:2 (1:0) |
03.04.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.04.2022 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Tairnbach | 2:3 (1:0) |
03.04.2022 | VfB Schönau | Heidelberger SC | 0:4 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | VfB Leimen II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 1:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Frauenweiler |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
06.04.2022 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | FT Kirchheim II | 6:3 (4:0) |
06.04.2022 | Heidelberger SC | FC Frauenweiler | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.04.2022 | SG Tairnbach | VfB Schönau | 3:0 W |
06.04.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | SV Moosbrunn | 3:2 (2:1) |
06.04.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | Aramäer Leimen | 2:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: VfB Leimen II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.04.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | VfB Leimen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.04.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | VfB Schönau | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | SG Tairnbach | 5:1 (2:0) |
03.05.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Eberbacher SC II | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.05.2022 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: Heidelberger SC |
Nachholspiel (19. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2022 | SV Moosbrunn | ASC Neuenheim III | 2:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Frauenweiler | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 85:21 | 64 | 61 |
2. | (2) | Heidelberger SC | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 73:22 | 51 | 58 |
3. | (3) | SG Tairnbach | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 76:39 | 37 | 52 |
4. | (4) | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 70:47 | 23 | 50 |
5. | (5) | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 52:44 | 8 | 43 |
6. | (6) | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 70:51 | 19 | 41 |
7. | (7) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 51:33 | 18 | 39 |
8. | (8) | FT Kirchheim II | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 65:70 | -5 | 34 |
9. | (9) | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 46:51 | -5 | 30 |
10. | (12) | ASC Neuenheim III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 48:57 | -9 | 30 |
11. | (10) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 42:52 | -10 | 30 |
12. | (11) | VfB Leimen II (A) | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:74 | -25 | 30 |
13. | (13) | Aramäer Leimen | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 46:62 | -16 | 28 |
14. | (14) | Eberbacher SC II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 43:58 | -15 | 25 |
15. | (15) | VfB Schönau | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 39:74 | -35 | 20 |
16. | (17) | SV Moosbrunn | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 20:57 | -37 | 13 |
17. | (16) | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 34:97 | -63 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | E b e r b |
A S V |
F r a u w |
H a n d s |
H S C |
F T K I I |
A r a m L |
L e i m n |
F C G e |
M o o s b |
N e S t e |
A S C |
S a n d h |
S c h a t |
S c h o e |
T a i r n |
Z i e g l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eberbacher SC II | * | 0:0 | 2:5 | 0:0 | --- | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:9 | 3:0 | 5:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:4 | 1:3 |
SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:1 | * | --- | 0:3 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 10:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 5:3 | --- | 4:4 |
FC Frauenweiler | --- | 4:1 | * | 4:2 | 2:0 | --- | 2:3 | 11:0 | --- | 7:0 | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 4:3 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 0:1 |
Heidelberger SC | 2:1 | --- | 2:1 | 2:3 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | 7:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
FT Kirchheim II | 4:1 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 0:4 | * | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:3 | --- | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | 1:3 | 1:3 |
Aramäer Leimen | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | * | --- | 2:7 | 3:1 | 4:1 | --- | 0:1 | 3:2 | 7:2 | 1:0 | --- |
VfB Leimen II (A) | 2:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 0:11 | 8:0 | * | 4:2 | --- | 1:3 | 4:5 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | --- |
FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | --- | 2:5 | 4:2 | 5:3 | * | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | 4:4 | 3:0 |
SV Moosbrunn | --- | --- | 0:4 | 1:0 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 | 1:2 | * | --- | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 |
SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 2:9 | 2:3 | 1:6 | 0:4 | --- | 6:3 | --- | 1:4 | 1:5 | 0:0 | * | --- | 2:0 | 0:1 | --- | 2:5 | 2:1 |
ASC Neuenheim III | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 3:2 | 6:1 | * | --- | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | --- |
FC 1986 Sandhausen | 3:0 | 3:3 | --- | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 9:0 | 3:3 | * | 1:0 | 2:3 | --- | 0:1 |
SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 | --- | * | 4:3 | --- | 1:2 |
VfB Schönau | 3:0 | --- | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:4 | 1:3 | --- | 1:1 | * | 1:4 | --- |
SG Tairnbach | --- | 3:2 | 2:0 | 7:3 | --- | 14:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | 1:0 | --- | 5:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 |
DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | --- | 1:4 | --- | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | --- | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 9:1 | 4:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|