1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 11:1 (6:1) |
15.08.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 3:3 (2:1) |
15.08.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SV Moosbrunn | 5:2 (2:1) |
15.08.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | FC Spechbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.08.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | FC BW Neckargemünd | 1:4 (0:0) |
18.08.2018 | SV Altneudorf | TSG Altenbach | 0:7 (0:4) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 2:13 (2:7) |
22.08.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:2 (2:2) |
22.08.2018 | FC Spechbach | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 1:5 (1:2) |
22.08.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 4:5 (2:4) |
22.08.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.08.2018 | SV Altneudorf | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 2:2 (2:1) |
22.08.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | ausgefallen |
25.08.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | TSG Altenbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:4 (1:2) |
02.09.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 0:6 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SV Moosbrunn | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | FC Spechbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 13:0 (4:0) |
02.09.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2018 | TSG Altenbach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 1:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SV Altneudorf | 9:0 (4:0) |
Nachholspiel (2.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 6:1 (4:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 1:3 (1:2) |
07.09.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Spechbach | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:4 (1:3) |
09.09.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Altenbach | 5:0 (4:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Altneudorf | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 2:5 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | FC BW Neckargemünd | 7:1 (2:0) |
12.09.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 4:1 (1:0) |
12.09.2018 | SV Altneudorf | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:5 (1:3) |
12.09.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | SV Moosbrunn | 2:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | ASC Neuenheim III | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.09.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.09.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 2:3 (2:1) |
15.09.2018 | TSG Altenbach | FC Spechbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 5:5 (4:2) |
19.09.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 7:1 (3:1) |
19.09.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 3:5 (2:0) |
19.09.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 5:8 (3:4) |
20.09.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSG Altenbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.09.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 0:0 |
22.09.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SV Altneudorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2018 | FC Spechbach | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | abgebrochen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 1:4 (0:3) |
30.09.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | ASC Neuenheim III | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 1:3 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | TSG Altenbach | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 6:3 (1:1) |
30.09.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FC BW Neckargemünd | 8:1 (4:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Altneudorf | SV Moosbrunn | 0:9 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | FC Spechbach | 6:1 (3:0) |
Nachholspiel (6. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | FC Spechbach | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 2:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 5:0 (4:0) |
07.10.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | TSG Altenbach | 6:0 (4:0) |
07.10.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 3:0 W |
07.10.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 4:3 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 0:3 W |
07.10.2018 | FC Spechbach | SV Altneudorf | 7:1 (2:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:3 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 5:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
10.10.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.10.2018 | TSG Altenbach | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 1:2 (1:2) |
10.10.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | FC BW Neckargemünd | 5:4 (1:2) |
10.10.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FC Spechbach | 10:0 (4:0) |
10.10.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 0:3 (0:0) |
10.10.2018 | SV Altneudorf | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.10.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 1:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 W |
16.10.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
17.10.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 2:1 (0:0) |
17.10.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | TSG Altenbach | 3:0 W |
17.10.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 4:2 (1:1) |
17.10.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 0:6 (0:4) |
17.10.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.10.2018 | FC Spechbach | FC BW Neckargemünd | 2:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.10.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 2:3 (1:1) |
27.10.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Spechbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2018 | TSG Altenbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 1:7 (0:5) |
28.10.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 9:1 (4:0) |
28.10.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 11:1 (4:1) |
28.10.2018 | SV Altneudorf | ASC Neuenheim III | 0:5 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 2:5 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Moosbrunn | 2:8 (2:5) |
01.11.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 0:3 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | TSG Altenbach | 3:0 W |
01.11.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 4:0 (2:0) |
01.11.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | SV Altneudorf | 6:1 (2:0) |
01.11.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | FC BW Neckargemünd | 3:1 (1:0) |
01.11.2018 | FC Spechbach | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 0:3 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 4:3 (2:2) |
11.11.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | TSG Altenbach | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC Spechbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:2 (1:2) |
11.11.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.11.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 3:3 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SV Altneudorf | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 2:4 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 4:3 (1:3) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | SV Moosbrunn | 3:3 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 5:2 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | SV Altneudorf | 6:0 (5:0) |
18.11.2018 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:6 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | FC BW Neckargemünd | 3:3 (2:2) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | FC Spechbach | 4:2 (2:2) |
18.11.2018 | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:3 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSG Altenbach | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | 2:2 (2:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2018 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | TSG Altenbach | 11:0 (6:0) |
21.11.2018 | SV Moosbrunn | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 3:1 (0:1) |
21.11.2018 | FC BW Neckargemünd | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.11.2018 | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.11.2018 | SV Altneudorf | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.11.2018 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 1:3 (1:1) |
24.11.2018 | FC Spechbach | ASC Neuenheim III | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.11.2018 | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II | 1:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 75:12 | 63 | 37 |
2. | (2) | SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 51:21 | 30 | 30 |
3. | (3) | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45:19 | 26 | 29 |
4. | (4) | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 53:30 | 23 | 28 |
5. | (5) | SV Moosbrunn | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 51:32 | 19 | 26 |
6. | (6) | ASC Neuenheim III (N) | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 41:24 | 17 | 26 |
7. | (8) | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 32:31 | 1 | 25 |
8. | (7) | SpVgg Neckargemünd II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 37:30 | 7 | 22 |
9. | (9) | TSV Handschuhsheim II (N) | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | 22 |
10. | (10) | FC BW Neckargemünd | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 37:37 | 0 | 17 |
11. | (12) | SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II (N) | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 | 13 |
12. | (11) | SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III (N) | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | 10 |
13. | (13) | FC Spechbach | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:45 | -25 | 10 |
14. | (14) | TSG Wilhelmsfeld (N) | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:77 | -62 | 7 |
15. | (15) | SV Altneudorf | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11:70 | -59 | 1 |
16. | (16) | TSG Altenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
TSG Altenbach hat die Mannschaft zurückgezogen
Heim \ Ausw | T S G A |
S V A l |
S p G S |
S p G S |
V F L H |
D J K R |
T S V H |
S V M o |
F C M e |
S p V g g |
F C B W |
A S C N |
F C S p |
S p G W |
S p G W |
T S G W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Altenbach | * | --- | A | --- | --- | --- | A | --- | --- | A | A | --- | A | A | --- | --- |
SV Altneudorf | A | * | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | --- | --- | 0:9 | 1:5 | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | 2:5 | 1:3 |
SpG SV/VfB Eberbach III (N) | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | 4:3 | 3:3 | --- | 2:2 | 0:6 | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 4:0 |
SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | A | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | 5:2 | 1:6 | 3:0 | --- | 0:2 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 13:0 |
VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | A | --- | --- | 0:3 | * | 5:2 | --- | 2:3 | 1:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 |
DJK RW Handschuhsheim | A | 9:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | 4:3 | 7:1 | --- | 6:1 | 2:5 | 6:1 | --- |
TSV Handschuhsheim II (N) | --- | 3:0 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 5:5 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | --- | 2:0 | --- |
SV Moosbrunn | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:5 | 3:0 | * | 1:3 | 4:5 | 5:4 | --- | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | --- |
FC Meckesheim-Mönchzell | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 11:1 | --- | * | 3:1 | 8:1 | --- | 10:0 | 3:3 | 7:1 | --- |
SpVgg Neckargemünd II | --- | 6:0 | 4:0 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | --- | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- |
FC BW Neckargemünd | --- | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | --- | --- | 5:0 | 9:1 |
ASC Neuenheim III (N) | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 3:3 | 0:3 | 5:8 | --- | * | --- | 1:0 | --- | 11:1 |
FC Spechbach | --- | 7:1 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | --- | 0:3 | 1:2 |
SpG Waldhilsbach/Gaiberg | --- | 6:1 | 4:2 | --- | 5:0 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | 3:0 | * | --- | --- |
SpG Wiesenbach/Mauer II (N) | A | --- | --- | 1:4 | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 1:4 | --- | 2:3 | * | 3:3 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld (N) | A | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:8 | 0:6 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:13 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|