BFV-Pokal
Saison 2022/23

1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde Achtelfinale Viertelfinale Halbfinale Finale
 

1. Runde
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Region Odenwald
23.07.2022SpVgg NeckarelzTSV Rosenberg0:2 (0:2)
23.07.2022FC GrünsfeldVfR Gommersdorf4:3 n.V.
24.07.2022TSV HöpfingenSV Eintracht Nassig2:1 (1:0)
24.07.2022FC LohrbachSV Königshofen0:5 (0:4)
24.07.2022VfB SennfeldTSV Mudau0:6 (0:3)
24.07.2022SV Vikt. WertheimTuS Großrinderfeld1:2 n.V.
24.07.2022FC Hundheim-SteinbachFV Reichenbuch1:3 (0:1)
24.07.2022FC Freya LimbachFV Elztal8:7 n.E.
24.07.2022TSV OberwittstadtFC Schloßau1:2 (0:2)
24.07.2022FV LaudaTS Mosbach1:4 (1:2)
24.07.2022SpG WelzbachtalSpG Götzingen/Eberstadt0:5 (0:2)
24.07.2022TSV AssamstadtSV Neunkirchen0:2 (0:1)
24.07.2022FSV WaldbrunnSV Wagenschwend2:1 (1:0)
24.07.2022SV Schefflenz1. FC Umpfertal1:2 (1:0)
24.07.2022SpG Krautheim/WesternhausenFV Mosbach2:3 n.V.
24.07.2022SV PülfringenVFR Uissigheim1:3 (1:2)
24.07.2022SV NeckargerachVfK Diedesheim1:3 (0:3)
 
Region Rhein-Neckar
23.07.2022SG DielheimTSG Weinheim2:4 n.V.
23.07.2022TSV HelmstadtSpVgg Ketsch0:2 (0:1)
24.07.2022FC HirschhornSV Treschklingen4:5 (2:1)
24.07.2022ASC NeuenheimDJK/FC Ziegelhausen/Peterstal2:1 (2:0)
24.07.2022SG-SV LobbachVfB St.Leon2:3 (1:1)
24.07.2022SV 98 Schwetzingen1.FC Mühlhausen1:2 (1:0)
24.07.2022TSG Eintracht PlankstadtFC Bammental1:5 (0:2)
24.07.2022FT KirchheimFV Nußloch4:1 (1:0)
24.07.2022ASV/DJK EppelheimTSV Kürnbach7:0 (3:0)
24.07.2022TSV SteinsfurtVfR Mannheim0:11 (0:6)
24.07.2022SpVgg WallstadtVfB Eppingen0:3 (0:2)
24.07.2022TSV RettigheimFV Brühl1:4 (0:3)
24.07.2022TSV NeckarauFK Srbija Mannheim3:0 W
24.07.2022SC BlumenauFVS Sulzfeld5:1 (3:0)
24.07.2022FC RotFC Zuzenhausen2:3 (1:1)
24.07.2022FV LeutershausenSG HD-Kirchheim0:3 (0:0)
24.07.2022SKV SandhofenTSV Amicitia Viernheim3:2 (1:2)
24.07.2022TSG LützelsachsenFV Fortuna Heddesheim0:4 (0:3)
24.07.2022SG HorrenbergVfL Neckarau0:4 (0:2)
Freilos: FC Türkspor Mannheim
 
Region Mittelbaden
22.07.2022TSV Reichenbach1. CfR Pforzheim2:5 (0:2)
22.07.2022SV BüchenbronnFC Flehingen3:2 n.V.
23.07.2022SV LangensteinbachATSV Mutschelbach1:2 (1:2)
23.07.2022FV Hambrücken1. FC Bruchsal0:2 (0:2)
24.07.2022FC 08 NeureutFVgg Weingarten5:2 n.V.
24.07.2022FC West KarlsruheFC Olympia Kirrlach0:3 W
24.07.2022TSV StettfeldSV Kickers Büchig8:7 n.E.
24.07.20221. FC ErsingenFC Nöttingen1:2 (0:1)
24.07.2022SV MenzingenSV Spielberg2:5 (0:1)
24.07.2022TuS EllmendingenVfB 05 Knielingen3:4 n.V.
24.07.2022FV Vikt. Ubstadt1. FC Dietlingen3:1 (1:0)
24.07.2022SG StupferichSpVgg Durlach-Aue3:1 (1:0)
24.07.2022SV HuchenfeldFV Fortuna Kirchfeld2:0 (0:0)
24.07.2022FC ÖstringenFC Germ. Friedrichstal1:3 n.V.
24.07.2022GU Türkischer SV Pforzheim1. FC Ispringen2:0 (2:0)
24.07.2022TSV SchömbergTSV Schöllbronn1:2 (0:2)
24.07.2022FC Vikt. Berghausen1. FC Birkenfeld0:3 (0:1)
24.07.2022SpVgg Conweiler-SchwannASV Durlach1:4 (0:2)
24.07.2022TSV GrunbachVfB Bretten1:5 (0:2)
24.07.2022FV 1912 WiesentalFV Ettlingenweier3:7 (2:4)
24.07.2022TuS BilfingenFV Malsch4:1 (0:0)
24.07.2022SSV EttlingenFC 07 Heidelsheim1:4 (1:2)
 

2. Runde
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Region Odenwald
31.07.2022FSV WaldbrunnTSV Höpfingen3:0 (1:0)
31.07.2022VFR UissigheimTuS Großrinderfeld2:0 (1:0)
31.07.2022VfK DiedesheimTSV Rosenberg2:1 (2:0)
31.07.2022FV MosbachSV Königshofen4:1 (1:0)
31.07.2022TSV MudauFV Reichenbuch4:2 (2:1)
31.07.2022FC Freya Limbach1. FC Umpfertal0:3 (0:1)
31.07.2022FC GrünsfeldFC Schloßau5:0 (3:0)
31.07.2022SV NeunkirchenTS Mosbach3:5 n.V.
31.07.2022Freilos: SpG Götzingen/Eberstadt
 
Region Rhein-Neckar
29.07.2022VfR MannheimTSG Weinheim4:0 (0:0)
30.07.2022FC Türkspor MannheimFV Fortuna Heddesheim13:12 n.E.
31.07.2022SKV SandhofenSV Treschklingen4:0 (1:0)
31.07.2022SC Blumenau1.FC Mühlhausen1:7 (0:1)
31.07.2022VfB St.LeonFC Zuzenhausen1:2 (0:0)
31.07.2022SG HD-KirchheimASC Neuenheim1:4 (0:2)
31.07.2022TSV NeckarauFC Bammental1:11 (1:6)
31.07.2022FV BrühlVfL Neckarau0:2 (0:0)
31.07.2022FT KirchheimVfB Eppingen3:1 n.V.
31.07.2022ASV/DJK EppelheimSpVgg Ketsch3:2 (0:0)
 
Region Mittelbaden
29.07.2022VfB Bretten1. CfR Pforzheim0:9 (0:3)
30.07.2022FC NöttingenASV Durlach2:3 (1:2)
31.07.2022TSV SchöllbronnVfB 05 Knielingen5:7 n.E.
31.07.2022FC 08 NeureutFC 07 Heidelsheim7:5 n.E.
31.07.2022TuS BilfingenFC Olympia Kirrlach4:1 (2:0)
31.07.2022TSV StettfeldFV Ettlingenweier2:1 (1:0)
31.07.2022FV Vikt. UbstadtGU Türkischer SV Pforzheim0:7 (0:5)
31.07.2022SG StupferichFC Germ. Friedrichstal1:0 (0:0)
31.07.2022SV HuchenfeldATSV Mutschelbach0:3 W
31.07.2022SV Büchenbronn1. FC Bruchsal0:9 (0:2)
31.07.20221. FC BirkenfeldSV Spielberg1:3 (0:1)
 

3. Runde
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
03.08.2022FC 08 NeureutATSV Mutschelbach0:5 (0:2)
03.08.2022TSV Stettfeld1. CfR Pforzheim0:4 (0:1)
03.08.2022SpG Götzingen/EberstadtSV Waldhof Mannheim0:6 (0:3)
03.08.2022VfR MannheimFC-Astoria Walldorf1:3 (1:0)
05.08.2022FC Bammental1. FC Bruchsal1:2 (1:0)
06.08.2022FC Türkspor MannheimFV Mosbach1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2022FC Grünsfeld1.FC Mühlhausen0:2 (0:0)
07.08.2022SKV SandhofenFSV Waldbrunn2:1 (0:0)
07.08.2022FT KirchheimVfL Neckarau0:2 (0:0)
07.08.2022ASV/DJK EppelheimSV Spielberg1:5 (1:3)
07.08.20221. FC UmpfertalVFR Uissigheim2:1 n.V.
07.08.2022ASC NeuenheimTS Mosbach4:0 (0:0)
07.08.2022SG StupferichTuS Bilfingen5:1 (1:0)
07.08.2022TSV MudauVfK Diedesheim2:0 (0:0)
07.08.2022GU Türkischer SV PforzheimFC Zuzenhausen0:3 (0:1)
07.08.2022ASV DurlachVfB 05 Knielingen3:1 (2:1)

Achtelfinale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
10.08.2022TSV MudauFC-Astoria Walldorf1:6 (0:0)
10.08.2022ATSV MutschelbachASV Durlach7:0 (2:0)
10.08.2022SKV SandhofenSV Spielberg0:5 (0:2)
10.08.2022SG Stupferich1. CfR Pforzheim0:4 (0:2)
10.08.20221. FC BruchsalVfL Neckarau1:4 (1:2)
10.08.20221. FC Umpfertal1.FC Mühlhausen1:8 (0:3)
16.08.2022FC Türkspor MannheimFC Zuzenhausen1:2 (0:0)
06.09.2022ASC NeuenheimSV Waldhof Mannheim0:5 (0:2)

Viertelfinale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
21.09.2022FC ZuzenhausenSV Spielberg6:2 (3:1)
21.09.20221. FC MühlhausenVfL Kurpfalz Neckarau4:0 (1:0)
27.09.2022FC-Astoria WalldorfSV Waldhof Mannheim2:1 (1:1)
05.10.20221. CfR PforzheimATSV Mutschelbach2:0 (0:0)

Halbfinale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
-FC ZuzenhausenFC-Astoria Walldorf-
-1. CfR Pforzheim1. FC Mühlhausen-

Finale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
03.06.20231. CfR Pforzheim/
1. FC Mühlhausen
FC Zuzenhausen/
FC-Astoria Walldorf
-

Liste der BFV-Pokalsieger