1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2016 | FV 1918 Brühl | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2016 | TSV Obergimpern | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | 1:3 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | FC Victoria Bammental | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.08.2016 | VfB St. Leon | TSV 1887 Wieblingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | ASV/DJK Eppelheim | FC Dossenheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
21.08.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | 1. FC Dilsberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | VfB Gartenstadt | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2016 | TSV 1887 Wieblingen | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | 6:2 (3:1) |
27.08.2016 | FC Victoria Bammental | FV 1918 Brühl | 1:2 (1:1) |
28.08.2016 | VfB Gartenstadt | ASC Neuenheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
28.08.2016 | 1. FC Dilsberg | ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.08.2016 | FC Dossenheim | TSV Obergimpern | 3:2 (2:2) |
28.08.2016 | VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | 1:4 (0:2) |
28.08.2016 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | VfB St. Leon | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Mühlhausen |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2016 | VfB St. Leon | FC Dossenheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.09.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | TSV Obergimpern | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.09.2016 | ASV/DJK Eppelheim | VfB Gartenstadt | 0:0 |
04.09.2016 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Victoria Bammental | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.09.2016 | FV 1918 Brühl | TSV 1887 Wieblingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Waldhof-Mannheim II |
Vorgezogens Spiel (5. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2016 | FV 1918 Brühl | FC Dossenheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2016 | 1. FC Dilsberg | VfB St. Leon | 1:7 (1:3) |
10.09.2016 | SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | ASC Neuenheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | VfB Gartenstadt | TSV Obergimpern | 5:1 (3:1) |
11.09.2016 | FC Dossenheim | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | TSV 1887 Wieblingen | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | FV 1918 Brühl | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: FC Victoria Bammental |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2016 | FV 1918 Brühl | FC Dossenheim | verlegt |
16.09.2016 | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | 1. FC Dilsberg | 3:1 (0:0) |
17.09.2016 | TSV Obergimpern | VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | 0:5 (0:2) |
17.09.2016 | FC Victoria Bammental | TSV 1887 Wieblingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
18.09.2016 | VfB St. Leon | VfB Gartenstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | ASV/DJK Eppelheim | SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: ASC Neuenheim |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2016 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | FC Victoria Bammental | 0:2 (0:1) |
24.09.2016 | SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | TSV Obergimpern | 6:3 (4:0) |
24.09.2016 | FC Dossenheim | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:2 (0:2) |
25.09.2016 | VfB Gartenstadt | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | 1:3 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | 1. FC Dilsberg | FV 1918 Brühl | 3:2 (2:2) |
25.09.2016 | VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | VfB St. Leon | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV 1887 Wieblingen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1. FC Dilsberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.10.2016 | VfB St. Leon | SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | 0:0 |
01.10.2016 | TSV 1887 Wieblingen | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | 2:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2016 | FV 1918 Brühl | VfB Gartenstadt | 5:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2016 | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt | VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | 5:1 (2:0) |
02.10.2016 | FC Victoria Bammental | FC Dossenheim | 3:2 (1:2) |
03.10.2016 | TSV Obergimpern | ASC Neuenheim | 1:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: ASV/DJK Eppelheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (4) | FC Victoria Bammental | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 13 |
2. | (6) | FV 1918 Brühl | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 12 |
3. | (7) | TSG Eintracht Plankstadt (N) | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 12 |
4. | (3) | VfB St. Leon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 |
5. | (1) | ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 |
6. | (9) | TSV 1887 Wieblingen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 10 |
7. | (12) | ASC Neuenheim (N) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 |
8. | (2) | VfB Gartenstadt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 10 |
9. | (13) | 1. FC Dilsberg (N) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 |
10. | (5) | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 |
11. | (11) | SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 8 |
12. | (8) | TSV 1895 Michelfeld | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 |
13. | (10) | VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 7 |
14. | (14) | FC Dossenheim | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 4 |
15. | (15) | TSV Obergimpern (N) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | 1 |
Heim \ Ausw | B a m m e |
B r u e h |
D i l s b |
D o s s e |
A S V |
G a r t n |
L e o n |
S V W |
M i c h e |
M u e h l |
N e c k a |
A S C |
O b e r g |
P l a n k |
W i e b l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Victoria Bammental | * | 1:2 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
FV 1918 Brühl | --- | * | --- | 3:1 | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
1. FC Dilsberg (N) | --- | 3:2 | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Dossenheim | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 1:2 | --- |
ASV/DJK Eppelheim | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Gartenstadt | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:3 | --- |
VfB St. Leon | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:0 | * | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 |
SV Waldhof-Mannheim II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 6:3 | --- | --- |
TSV 1895 Michelfeld | 0:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | 1:4 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
ASC Neuenheim (N) | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Obergimpern (N) | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | 0:5 | 1:4 | * | --- | --- |
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt (N) | 0:1 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | * | --- |
TSV 1887 Wieblingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|