1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:2 (1:2) |
14.08.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 3:4 (1:2) |
14.08.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | FT Kirchheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.08.2022 | SG Tairnbach | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 5:0 (2:0) |
14.08.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | Aramäer Leimen | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Leimen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 5:5 (1:2) |
05.10.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | verlegt |
Spielfrei: SG Rockenau |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.08.2022 | VfB Leimen II | FC Dossenheim II | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.08.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Eberbacher SC II | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.08.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 2:2 (0:0) |
17.08.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.08.2022 | SG Rockenau | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.08.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.09.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | SG Tairnbach | verlegt |
Spielfrei: SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 4:0 (2:0) |
21.08.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:3 (0:2) |
21.08.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.08.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
21.08.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FT Kirchheim II | 2:2 (1:0) |
21.08.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SG Rockenau | 5:1 (4:0) |
28.09.2022 | VfB Leimen II | SG Tairnbach | verlegt |
19.10.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | verlegt |
Spielfrei: SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 4:1 (2:1) |
28.08.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
28.08.2022 | VfB Leimen II | Eberbacher SC II | 3:1 (3:0) |
28.08.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 3:2 (1:0) |
28.08.2022 | SG Rockenau | FC Dossenheim II | 6:2 (2:0) |
01.09.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 0:0 |
01.09.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.09.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | SG Tairnbach | verlegt |
Spielfrei: DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
04.09.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | VfB Leimen II | 7:1 (2:0) |
04.09.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | ASC Neuenheim III | 4:4 (0:0) |
04.09.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:4 (1:0) |
04.09.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | FT Kirchheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
04.09.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 4:1 (0:1) |
04.09.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | Aramäer Leimen | 2:2 (2:0) |
04.09.2022 | SG Tairnbach | SG Rockenau | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Handschuhsheim |
Nachholspiel (4. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.09.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 2:4 (2:2) |
11.09.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | ASC Neuenheim III | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SG Tairnbach | 4:2 (2:0) |
11.09.2022 | VfB Leimen II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 3:2 (1:1) |
11.09.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 1:2 (1:2) |
11.09.2022 | SG Rockenau | Eberbacher SC II | 2:2 (1:2) |
13.09.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Dossenheim II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: FC 1986 Sandhausen |
Nachholspiel (2. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | SG Tairnbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FT Kirchheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:4 (1:1) |
17.09.2022 | SG Tairnbach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 6:0 (2:0) |
20.09.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 1:5 (1:3) |
20.09.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SG Rockenau | 0:0 |
20.09.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.09.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.09.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | VfB Leimen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Dossenheim II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Eberbacher SC II | 4:0 (1:0) |
24.09.2022 | VfB Leimen II | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 6:1 (3:1) |
25.09.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 4:1 (3:0) |
25.09.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | SG Tairnbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.09.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:3 (1:2) |
25.09.2022 | SG Rockenau | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:5 (0:2) |
20.10.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | verlegt |
Spielfrei: FT Kirchheim II |
Nachholspiel (3. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2022 | VfB Leimen II | SG Tairnbach | 0:4 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 5:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | Aramäer Leimen | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 4:1 (3:0) |
02.10.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 5:3 (1:2) |
02.10.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | VfB Leimen II | 8:2 (3:0) |
02.10.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
02.10.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | FC Dossenheim II | 2:5 (2:1) |
02.10.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SG Rockenau | 1:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Tairnbach |
Nachholspiel (1. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 4:1 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfB Leimen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | FT Kirchheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 6:2 (3:1) |
09.10.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 7:0 (2:0) |
09.10.2022 | SG Tairnbach | Eberbacher SC II | 3:0 W |
09.10.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
09.10.2022 | SG Rockenau | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:5 (1:4) |
16.10.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | VfB Leimen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.10.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SG Rockenau | 3:2 (1:1) |
16.10.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SG Tairnbach | ausgefallen |
16.10.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 5:2 (2:1) |
16.10.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FC Dossenheim II | 3:1 (3:0) |
16.10.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:4 (0:1) |
16.10.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: Eberbacher SC II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:11 | 11 | 25 |
2. | (3) | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29:11 | 18 | 23 |
3. | (1) | SG Tairnbach | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 | 22 |
4. | (4) | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 19 |
5. | (7) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 17 |
6. | (5) | VfB Leimen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:32 | -16 | 16 |
7. | (6) | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II (N) | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 15 |
8. | (8) | FT Kirchheim II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 15 |
9. | (11) | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II (N) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 14 |
10. | (12) | Aramäer Leimen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 13 |
11. | (9) | ASC Neuenheim III | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | 12 |
12. | (10) | SG Rockenau (A) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 12 |
13. | (14) | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 11 |
14. | (13) | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II (N) | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 25:39 | -14 | 9 |
15. | (15) | FC Dossenheim II (A) | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 7 |
16. | (16) | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | 6 |
17. | (17) | Eberbacher SC II | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | 3 |
Heim \ Ausw | E b e r b |
D o s s e |
A S V |
H a n d s |
V F L H |
F T K I I |
A r a m L |
L e i m n |
S p G S |
F C G e |
S p G M |
A S C |
R o c k e |
S a n d h |
S c h a t |
T a i r n |
Z i e g l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eberbacher SC II | * | 2:5 | 1:5 | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Dossenheim II (A) | --- | * | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 7:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- |
SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- |
TSV Handschuhsheim | 4:0 | 0:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II (N) | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 5:5 | --- | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | --- | --- |
FT Kirchheim II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | 5:0 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | --- | 0:2 |
Aramäer Leimen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | 0:1 | * | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- |
VfB Leimen II | 3:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- |
SpG SG-SV Lobbach II (N) | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 4:0 | --- | --- |
FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | --- | 3:1 | 5:2 | --- | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 |
SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II (N) | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | 4:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 |
ASC Neuenheim III | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SG Rockenau (A) | 2:2 | 6:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | 3:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC 1986 Sandhausen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | --- | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 1:2 | --- | --- | 1:3 | * | --- | --- |
SG Tairnbach | 3:0 | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 5:0 | * | --- |
DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 8:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|