29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | SV Eintracht Elster | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | VfB IMO Merseburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2018 | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.05.2018 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | BSV Ammendorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Magdeburger SV Börde | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2018 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV Dessau 05 | 0:4 (0:2) |
26.05.2018 | Haldensleber SC | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:2 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSV Ammendorf | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 88:23 | 65 | 71 |
2. | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 29 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 73:22 | 51 | 66 |
3. | (3) | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 62:40 | 22 | 52 |
4. | (5) | VfB IMO Merseburg | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 64:40 | 24 | 51 |
5. | (4) | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 56:39 | 17 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SV Dessau 05 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 54:34 | 20 | 47 |
7. | (7) | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II | 29 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 48:48 | 0 | 40 |
8. | (8) | VfB Sangerhausen | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 52:67 | -15 | 37 |
9. | (9) | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | 35 |
10. | (11) | Haldensleber SC | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 31:58 | -27 | 35 |
11. | (10) | Fortuna Magdeburg | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 27:46 | -19 | 33 |
12. | (14) | SV Eintracht Elster (N) | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 32:54 | -22 | 33 |
13. | (12) | Union 1861 Schönebeck (N) | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42:57 | -15 | 30 |
14. | (13) | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 34:50 | -16 | 30 |
15. | (15) | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 30:65 | -35 | 23 |
16. | (16) | Magdeburger SV Börde | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 28:70 | -42 | 18 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | BSV Ammendorf | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.06.2018 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:6 (3:1) |
02.06.2018 | SV Dessau 05 | Haldensleber SC | 6:0 (3:0) |
02.06.2018 | Magdeburger SV Börde | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:5 (1:2) |
02.06.2018 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 2:3 (0:0) |
02.06.2018 | VfB IMO Merseburg | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 7:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:2 (0:2) |
02.06.2018 | Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Elster | 1:0 (0:0) |