28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2018 | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2018 | Union 1861 Schönebeck | BSV Ammendorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:3 (0:1) |
12.05.2018 | SV Dessau 05 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2018 | Magdeburger SV Börde | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2018 | VfB IMO Merseburg | SV Eintracht Elster | 4:2 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Haldensleber SC | 0:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSV Ammendorf | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 86:22 | 64 | 68 |
2. | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 70:22 | 48 | 63 |
3. | (3) | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 62:40 | 22 | 51 |
4. | (4) | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 55:36 | 19 | 51 |
5. | (5) | VfB IMO Merseburg | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 62:39 | 23 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SV Dessau 05 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:34 | 16 | 44 |
7. | (8) | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II | 28 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 46:47 | -1 | 37 |
8. | (9) | VfB Sangerhausen | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 52:63 | -11 | 37 |
9. | (7) | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 43:50 | -7 | 35 |
10. | (10) | Fortuna Magdeburg | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 27:46 | -19 | 32 |
11. | (13) | Haldensleber SC | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 28:56 | -28 | 32 |
12. | (11) | Union 1861 Schönebeck (N) | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 41:55 | -14 | 30 |
13. | (14) | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 | 30 |
14. | (12) | SV Eintracht Elster (N) | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 29:53 | -24 | 30 |
15. | (15) | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 28:62 | -34 | 23 |
16. | (16) | Magdeburger SV Börde | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 28:67 | -39 | 18 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2018 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | SV Eintracht Elster | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 3:1 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | VfB IMO Merseburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2018 | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.05.2018 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | BSV Ammendorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
26.05.2018 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Magdeburger SV Börde | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2018 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV Dessau 05 | 0:4 (0:2) |
26.05.2018 | Haldensleber SC | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:2 (2:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | BSV Ammendorf | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.06.2018 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:6 (3:1) |
02.06.2018 | SV Dessau 05 | Haldensleber SC | 6:0 (3:0) |
02.06.2018 | Magdeburger SV Börde | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:5 (1:2) |
02.06.2018 | 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 2:3 (0:0) |
02.06.2018 | VfB IMO Merseburg | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 7:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:2 (0:2) |
02.06.2018 | Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Elster | 1:0 (0:0) |