28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | Brinkumer SV | 5:1 (2:0) |
04.05.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | ESC Geestemünde | BTS Neustadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Werder Bremen III | Habenhauser FV | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | FC Oberneuland | 0:5 (0:3) |
05.05.2019 | SC Borgfeld | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2019 | BSC Hastedt | Bremer SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Bremer SV | 28 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 112:10 | 102 | 82 |
2. | (2) | FC Oberneuland | 28 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 130:17 | 113 | 78 |
3. | (3) | SFL Bremerhaven (N) | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 63:34 | 29 | 55 |
4. | (4) | TuS Schwachhausen | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 78:56 | 22 | 51 |
5. | (5) | ESC Geestemünde | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 97:88 | 9 | 43 |
6. | (9) | Blumenthaler SV | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 64:64 | 0 | 39 |
7. | (10) | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 63:59 | 4 | 38 |
8. | (6) | Leher Turnerschaft | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 63:74 | -11 | 38 |
9. | (7) | BSC Hastedt | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 48:64 | -16 | 38 |
10. | (8) | Brinkumer SV | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 70:75 | -5 | 37 |
11. | (11) | SC Borgfeld (N) | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 55:83 | -28 | 31 |
12. | (12) | SV Werder Bremen III | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 50:68 | -18 | 28 |
13. | (13) | Habenhauser FV | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 45:94 | -49 | 25 |
14. | (14) | BTS Neustadt | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 30:66 | -36 | 21 |
15. | (15) | OSC Bremerhaven | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 40:87 | -47 | 19 |
16. | (16) | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 24:93 | -69 | 15 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | Bremer SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.05.2019 | Brinkumer SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.05.2019 | FC Oberneuland | SV Werder Bremen III | 5:1 (2:0) |
11.05.2019 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | BSC Hastedt | 5:1 (2:1) |
11.05.2019 | BTS Neustadt | OSC Bremerhaven | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | ESC Geestemünde | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | Habenhauser FV | Blumenthaler SV | 2:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | SC Borgfeld | 2:1 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2019 | SV Werder Bremen III | Bremer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | Habenhauser FV | 5:1 (4:1) |
19.05.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5:2 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | ESC Geestemünde | 3:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | FC Oberneuland | 0:4 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:3 (3:2) |
19.05.2019 | SC Borgfeld | Brinkumer SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | BSC Hastedt | BTS Neustadt | 3:3 (3:1) |