29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | Bremer SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.05.2019 | Brinkumer SV | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.05.2019 | FC Oberneuland | SV Werder Bremen III | 5:1 (2:0) |
11.05.2019 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | BSC Hastedt | 5:1 (2:1) |
11.05.2019 | BTS Neustadt | OSC Bremerhaven | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | ESC Geestemünde | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | Habenhauser FV | Blumenthaler SV | 2:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | SC Borgfeld | 2:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Bremer SV | 29 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 115:11 | 104 | 85 |
2. | (2) | FC Oberneuland | 29 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 135:18 | 117 | 81 |
3. | (3) | SFL Bremerhaven (N) | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 65:35 | 30 | 58 |
4. | (4) | TuS Schwachhausen | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 80:58 | 22 | 52 |
5. | (5) | ESC Geestemünde | 29 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 100:89 | 11 | 46 |
6. | (6) | Blumenthaler SV | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 68:66 | 2 | 42 |
7. | (7) | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 68:60 | 8 | 41 |
8. | (10) | Brinkumer SV | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 72:77 | -5 | 38 |
9. | (8) | Leher Turnerschaft | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 64:77 | -13 | 38 |
10. | (9) | BSC Hastedt | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 49:69 | -20 | 38 |
11. | (11) | SC Borgfeld (N) | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 56:85 | -29 | 31 |
12. | (12) | SV Werder Bremen III | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 51:73 | -22 | 28 |
13. | (13) | Habenhauser FV | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 47:98 | -51 | 25 |
14. | (14) | BTS Neustadt | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 30:66 | -36 | 22 |
15. | (15) | OSC Bremerhaven | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 40:87 | -47 | 20 |
16. | (16) | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 25:96 | -71 | 15 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2019 | SV Werder Bremen III | Bremer SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.05.2019 | TuS Schwachhausen | Habenhauser FV | 5:1 (4:1) |
19.05.2019 | SFL Bremerhaven | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5:2 (4:0) |
19.05.2019 | OSC Bremerhaven | ESC Geestemünde | 3:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | Blumenthaler SV | FC Oberneuland | 0:4 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | Leher Turnerschaft | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3:3 (3:2) |
19.05.2019 | SC Borgfeld | Brinkumer SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
19.05.2019 | BSC Hastedt | BTS Neustadt | 3:3 (3:1) |