D-Jugend-Kreispokal
Saison 2021/22

Qualifikation 1. Runde Achtelfinale Viertelfinale Halbfinale Finale

Qualifikation
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
11.09.2021VfB Leimen IIASC Neuenheim III6:7
11.09.2021SpVgg Neckargemünd IITSG Rohrbach II0:4
11.09.2021JSG Dielheim/HorrenbergDJK/FC Ziegelhausen-P.3:0
11.09.2021JSG Baiertal/Schatthausen IIFC Rot4:0
11.09.20211.FC Mühlhausen IIJSG Steinachtal II0:9
11.09.2021TSV Pfaffengrund IISV Sandhausen0:23
11.09.2021VfB Wiesloch IIASC Neuenheim2:6
11.09.2021FV NußlochEberbacher SC1:6
12.09.2021TSG Rohrbach IIIJSG Baiertal/Schatthausen1:5
14.09.2021FC Rot IIVfB Rauenberg0:8
14.09.2021Eberbacher SC IIDJK/FC Ziegelhausen-P. II14:1
14.09.2021FV Nußloch IIASC Neuenheim II0:9
23.09.2021JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IIVfB Leimen3:2
25.09.2021FC Astoria Walldorf IISG HD-Kirchheim II12:1

1. Runde
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
21.09.2021SG Viktoria MauerVfB Wiesloch3:1
21.09.2021TSG Hoffenheim IVJSG Baiertal/Schatthausen II5:0
22.09.2021JSG SteinachtalFC Hirschhorn1:2
22.09.2021JSG ASV/​DJK EppelheimJSG Baiertal/Schatthausen0:3
22.09.2021SpVgg NeckargemündFC Sportfr. Dossenheim5:2
22.09.2021FC SandhausenTSG Rohrbach II1:2
22.09.2021TSV PfaffengrundEberbacher SC0:3 W
22.09.2021FC Astoria WalldorfTSG Rohrbach3:2
22.09.2021JSG Dielheim/Horrenberg IIFC Victoria Bammental0:11
26.09.2021SG HD-KichheimASC Neuenheim III5:0
29.09.2021JSG Dielheim/​HorrenbergSV Sandhausen0:9
29.09.2021VfB RauenbergJSG Steinachtal II7:0
05.10.2021Eberbacher SC IIASC Neuenheim1:5
06.10.2021ASC Neuenheim IIFC Astoria Walldorf II0:1
06.10.2021TSV WieblingenJSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II5:1
19.10.2021TSV Handschuhsheim1.FC Mühlhausen3:0 W

Achtelfinale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
06.10.2021JSG Baiertal/​SchatthausenFC Hirschhorn7:0
06.10.2021SG HD-KichheimEberbacher SC1:0
06.10.2021FC Victoria BammentalSV Sandhausen1:3
07.10.2021TSG Hoffenheim IVFC Astoria Walldorf3:7
13.10.2021VfB RauenbergSG Viktoria Mauer7:1
13.10.2021TSG Rohrbach IIASC Neuenheim1:5
07.11.2021SpVgg NeckargemündFC Astoria Walldorf II0:1
20.11.2021TSV WieblingenTSV Handschuhsheim0:4

Viertelfinale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
06.11.2021FC Astoria WalldorfVfB Rauenberg4:2
06.11.2021JSG Baiertal/SchatthausenFC Astoria Walldorf II0:2
05.03.2022SV SandhausenSG HD-Kichheim-
05.03.2022ASC NeuenheimTSV Handschuhsheim-

Halbfinale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis

Finale
Datum
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis