Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 1 2009/10 |
1. | Budissa Bautzen II | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 93:24 | 77 |
2. | Motor Cunewalde | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 77:33 | 65 |
3. | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 32 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 80:42 | 65 |
4. | Empor Löbau | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 63:39 | 59 |
5. | VfB Zittau | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 94:45 | 58 |
6. | FSV Oppach | 32 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 59:41 | 55 |
7. | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf II | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 68:61 | 53 |
8. | SV Königshain | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 59:45 | 52 |
9. | Medizin Großschweidnitz | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 49:58 | 47 |
10. | Gelb-Weiß Görlitz II | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 45:45 | 44 |
11. | Eintracht Niesky | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 54:47 | 43 |
12. | SG Wilthen | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 56:74 | 37 |
13. | LSV Spree | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 40:89 | 35 |
14. | SV Neueibau | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 26:68 | 29 |
15. | Empor Deutsch-Ossig | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 31:69 | 21 |
16. | Ostritzer BC | 32 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 46:99 | 20 |
17. | SV Reichenbach | 32 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 26:87 | 19 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 2 2009/10 |
1. | SV See 90 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 101:20 | 81 |
2. | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 79:24 | 77 |
3. | SG Nebelschütz | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 57:37 | 59 |
4. | Einheit Kamenz II | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 72:50 | 53 |
5. | TSV Pulsnitz | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 70:42 | 50 |
6. | DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 56:39 | 46 |
7. | Stahl Rietschen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:57 | 42 |
8. | Post Germania Bautzen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 62:72 | 42 |
9. | LSV Bergen | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52:61 | 41 |
10. | Lok Schleife | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50:60 | 41 |
11. | SV Edelweiß Rammenau | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:49 | 34 |
12. | Blau-Weiß Wittichenau | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 41:58 | 34 |
13. | SG Frankenthal | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35:55 | 27 |
14. | Grün-Weiß Weißwasser | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 46:70 | 25 |
15. | FSV Knappensee | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 37:96 | 17 |
16. | Hoyerswerdaer SV II | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 20:72 | 10 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 3 2009/10 |
1. | SV Pirna-Süd | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 86:36 | 69 |
2. | Radeberger SV | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 65:48 | 53 |
3. | Empor Possendorf | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 55:53 | 49 |
4. | SG Dresden-Striesen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 71:60 | 48 |
5. | Grün-Weiß Pirna | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 57:52 | 48 |
6. | BSV Sebnitz | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 63:44 | 47 |
7. | Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:34 | 44 |
8. | FSV Dippoldiswalde | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 69:58 | 41 |
9. | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 48:46 | 40 |
10. | Arnsdorfer FV | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:54 | 40 |
11. | VfL Pirna-Copitz II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:52 | 40 |
12. | TSV Wachau | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51:60 | 38 |
13. | Stahl Altenberg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 74:85 | 37 |
14. | SC Großröhrsdorf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 59:78 | 36 |
15. | SV Birkwitz-Pratzschwitz | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 51:63 | 34 |
16. | SV Bannewitz II | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 44:116 | 12 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 4 2009/10 |
1. | SG Weixdorf | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 72:19 | 70 |
2. | FV Gröditz | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 75:27 | 68 |
3. | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 66:37 | 63 |
4. | Dresdner SC | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 87:37 | 61 |
5. | TSV Cossebaude | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 57:40 | 58 |
6. | Post SV Dresden | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 72:44 | 51 |
7. | LSV Tauscha | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:50 | 44 |
8. | Rotation Dresden | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 67:60 | 40 |
9. | Grün-Weiß Coswig | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:56 | 38 |
10. | BSV Strehla | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:53 | 37 |
11. | Fortschritt Meißen-West | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 59:73 | 36 |
12. | SG Kesselsdorf | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 57:57 | 33 |
13. | Fortuna Leuben | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 59:82 | 30 |
14. | ESV Dresden | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 49:66 | 26 |
15. | TuS Weinböhla | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 50:95 | 23 |
16. | Eintracht Dobritz | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 18:129 | 5 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 1 2010/11 |
1. | FSV Oppach | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 64:15 | 74 |
2. | SG Motor Cunewalde | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 73:22 | 66 |
3. | FSV Oderwitz 02 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 75:28 | 65 |
4. | FV Eintracht Niesky | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 75:40 | 49 |
5. | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2. | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 49:38 | 48 |
6. | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2. | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 56:58 | 47 |
7. | FSV Empor Löbau | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 57:51 | 46 |
8. | SG Medizin Großschweidnitz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57:48 | 45 |
9. | VfB Zittau | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 69:41 | 42 |
10. | SV Königshain | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 54:65 | 40 |
11. | GFC Rauschwalde | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43:60 | 32 |
12. | FC Stahl Rietschen | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47:72 | 31 |
13. | FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 27:45 | 30 |
14. | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 34:74 | 23 |
15. | LSV 1951 Spree | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:81 | 23 |
16. | FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 27:101 | 15 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 2 2010/11 |
1. | Königswarthaer SV | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 79:30 | 72 |
2. | SV Post Germania Bautzen | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 73:38 | 66 |
3. | SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 67:36 | 65 |
4. | SG Nebelschütz | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 79:38 | 54 |
5. | TSV Pulsnitz 1920 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:35 | 44 |
6. | SV Lok Schleife | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 49:43 | 43 |
7. | SV Einheit Kamenz 2. | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 48:56 | 40 |
8. | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 53:63 | 40 |
9. | SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:47 | 39 |
10. | FV Concordia Sohland | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45:60 | 37 |
11. | LSV Neustadt/Spree | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:47 | 36 |
12. | DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 43:51 | 34 |
13. | LSV Bergen 1990 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 43:69 | 30 |
14. | SG Wilthen | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 46:73 | 27 |
15. | DJK Blau-Weiß Wittichenau | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:63 | 25 |
16. | SG Frankenthal | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 30:85 | 18 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 3 2010/11 |
1. | BSV 68 Sebnitz | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 73:29 | 71 |
2. | Hainsberger SV | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 88:33 | 68 |
3. | SV Chemie Dohna | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 109:49 | 63 |
4. | SG Empor Possendorf | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 81:43 | 58 |
5. | FSV Dippoldiswalde | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 68:56 | 56 |
6. | SSV Neustadt/Sachsen | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 74:43 | 54 |
7. | Radeberger SV | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 66:45 | 52 |
8. | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:55 | 41 |
9. | SG Kesselsdorf | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:48 | 39 |
10. | TuS Einheit Wehlen | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 76:76 | 38 |
11. | Arnsdorfer FV | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 56:71 | 32 |
12. | BSG Stahl Altenberg | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 61:90 | 26 |
13. | SG Großnaundorf | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 33:93 | 23 |
14. | Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor 1922 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:72 | 21 |
15. | TSV Wachau | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 32:91 | 20 |
16. | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2. | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 31:95 | 19 |
Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel 4 2010/11 |
1. | Großenhainer FV | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 80:37 | 66 |
2. | Meißner SV 08 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 97:38 | 64 |
3. | Post SV Dresden | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 94:43 | 63 |
4. | Dresdner SC 1898 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 82:42 | 60 |
5. | FV Gröditz 1911 | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 78:43 | 58 |
6. | TSV Rotation Dresden | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 81:59 | 57 |
7. | SG Dynamo Dresden 4 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 85:55 | 55 |
8. | TSV Cossebaude | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:50 | 45 |
9. | SG Dresden-Striesen | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 63:66 | 37 |
10. | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 55:63 | 36 |
11. | SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:54 | 33 |
12. | BSV Strehla | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:77 | 33 |
13. | LSV 61 Tauscha | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 50:68 | 31 |
14. | SV Fortschritt Meißen-West | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 54:87 | 21 |
15. | Fortuna Leuben | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 42:114 | 21 |
16. | TSV Garsebach | 30 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 21:132 | 5 |