Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord 2009/10 |
1. | Dergah Spor Nürnberg | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72:31 | 72 |
2. | ASV Zirndorf | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69:32 | 63 |
3. | ASV Pegnitz | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 75:35 | 58 |
4. | SpVgg Erlangen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57:47 | 48 |
5. | ASV Fürth | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 53:51 | 45 |
6. | FC Stein | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 69:46 | 44 |
7. | TSV Buch | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 65:50 | 44 |
8. | TSV Burgfarrnbach | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:44 | 41 |
9. | Post Nürnberg. | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 51:56 | 37 |
10. | TSV Neunkirchen a.Brand | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 45:53 | 36 |
11. | SC Uttenreuth | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 53:64 | 35 |
12. | SV Schwaig | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 42:61 | 34 |
13. | TSV Winkelhaid | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:71 | 33 |
14. | DJK Weingarts | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 51:85 | 32 |
15. | 1. FC Schnaittach | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 38:69 | 27 |
16. | SG Quelle Fürth II | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 39:80 | 20 |
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd 2009/10 |
1. | SpVgg Ansbach II | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 74:35 | 68 |
2. | DJK Schwabach | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 73:40 | 65 |
3. | SC Aufkirchen | 32 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 81:61 | 60 |
4. | TV Büchenbach | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 65:53 | 60 |
5. | BSC Woffenbach | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 80:53 | 56 |
6. | FV Wendelstein | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 64:45 | 52 |
7. | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 67:55 | 52 |
8. | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 68:61 | 48 |
9. | FSV Bad Windsheim | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 54:57 | 45 |
10. | TSC Neuendettelsau | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 61:51 | 44 |
11. | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 32 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 55:56 | 44 |
12. | TSV Berching | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 60:55 | 42 |
13. | SC Großschwarzenlohe | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 57:94 | 36 |
14. | TSV Heideck | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 44:67 | 33 |
15. | TV Hilpoltstein | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 46:76 | 22 |
16. | FC Holzheim | 32 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 40:85 | 22 |
17. | TSG 08 Roth II | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 36:81 | 22 |
Bezirksliga Niederbayern West 2009/10 |
1. | TSV Grafenau | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 55:27 | 53 |
2. | FC Salzweg | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 54:38 | 47 |
3. | FC Hauzenberg | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 68:41 | 43 |
4. | SV Prackenbach | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 60:40 | 42 |
5. | FC Fürstenzell | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:43 | 42 |
6. | FC-DJK Tiefenbach | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 44:38 | 40 |
7. | SSV Eggenfelden | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:39 | 40 |
8. | 1.FC Miltach | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 45:42 | 34 |
9. | SV Aicha vorm Wald | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28:29 | 34 |
10. | SV Grainet | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29:42 | 30 |
11. | SV Hohenau | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37:51 | 30 |
12. | SV Bad Füssing | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 35:54 | 29 |
13. | FC Alkofen | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 37:56 | 25 |
14. | TSV Frauenau | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28:70 | 15 |
Bezirksliga Niederbayern Ost 2009/10 |
1. | ASV Steinach | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 65:31 | 58 |
2. | TSV Bogen | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 41:22 | 52 |
3. | SpVgg Plattling | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 52:29 | 51 |
4. | FC Wallersdorf | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 52:30 | 48 |
5. | ETSV 09 Landshut | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 49:42 | 41 |
6. | SV Frauenbiburg | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 48:60 | 40 |
7. | TSV Langquaid | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 54:52 | 35 |
8. | RSV Ittling | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 41:59 | 35 |
9. | DJK-SV Furth | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 37:45 | 34 |
9. | SV Auerbach | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 37:45 | 34 |
11. | SV Ihrlerstein | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 44:52 | 33 |
12. | SV Essenbach | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 34:45 | 32 |
13. | SV Ettenkofen | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 35:35 | 31 |
14. | FC Teisbach | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 47:63 | 31 |
15. | DJK Neßlbach | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 32:58 | 28 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord 2009/10 |
1. | BC Attaching | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 68:29 | 67 |
2. | TSV Dachau 65 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 79:33 | 66 |
3. | FC Phönix München | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 77:30 | 63 |
4. | SV Manching | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 76:39 | 59 |
5. | TSV Jetzendorf | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:47 | 49 |
6. | SV Sulzemoos | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 78:60 | 48 |
7. | TSV Rohrbach | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:49 | 40 |
8. | SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 53:52 | 38 |
9. | FC Eitting | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:69 | 36 |
10. | SpVgg Altenerding | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:54 | 35 |
11. | TSV Ober-Unterhaunstadt | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:50 | 34 |
12. | Türkisch SV Ingolstadt | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 48:61 | 33 |
13. | FC Phönix Schleißheim | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 48:69 | 29 |
14. | FC Türk Sport Garching | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 48:81 | 29 |
15. | SE Freising II | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37:55 | 28 |
16. | FC Croatia München | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 31:109 | 13 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost 2009/10 |
1. | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 68:33 | 65 |
2. | Kirchheimer SC | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 73:22 | 64 |
3. | DJK SB Rosenheim II | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 62:40 | 52 |
4. | FC Hammerau | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 53:37 | 50 |
5. | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 57:50 | 46 |
6. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 34:29 | 44 |
7. | SV Nußdorf/Inn | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:49 | 44 |
8. | ESV Traunstein | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:50 | 43 |
9. | FC Bischofswiesen | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52:60 | 41 |
10. | SV Ostermünchen | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:49 | 40 |
11. | TSV Peterskirchen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:48 | 40 |
12. | 1.FC Traunstein | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 42:41 | 37 |
13. | FC Perach | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 46:51 | 36 |
14. | TSV Grafing | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 33:66 | 19 |
15. | TuS Raubling | 30 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 24:58 | 17 |
16. | SG Schönau | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 28:71 | 16 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd 2009/10 |
1. | TuS Geretsried | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 82:30 | 72 |
2. | TSV Peiting | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 72:43 | 64 |
3. | TSV Gräfelfing | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 64:45 | 50 |
4. | TSV Solln | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47:48 | 48 |
5. | SV Bad Tölz | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 65:44 | 47 |
6. | TuS Holzkirchen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 55:38 | 46 |
7. | SV Planegg-Krailing | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 61:48 | 44 |
8. | 1. FC Miesbach | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 57:50 | 44 |
9. | MTV Berg | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:52 | 44 |
10. | SC Gaissach | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 71:70 | 43 |
11. | TSV Grünwald | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 55:52 | 41 |
12. | SV Aubing | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41:49 | 41 |
13. | SC Fürstenfeldbruck II | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 56:55 | 39 |
14. | SC Maisach | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 54:69 | 29 |
15. | SV Fuchstal | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 41:91 | 19 |
16. | SV Raisting II | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 28:118 | 10 |
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West 2009/10 |
1. | TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 69:33 | 61 |
2. | 1. FC Mitwitz | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 57:42 | 53 |
3. | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57:47 | 48 |
4. | 1. FC Oberhaid | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 58:51 | 45 |
5. | TV 1863 Ebern | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59:55 | 45 |
6. | 1. FC Redwitz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40:39 | 45 |
7. | FSV Unterleiterbach | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 60:54 | 43 |
8. | SpVgg Germania Ebing | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54:51 | 43 |
9. | SV Dörfleins | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 | 42 |
10. | DVV Coburg II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 65:54 | 41 |
11. | SpVgg Stegaurach | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 68:70 | 41 |
12. | SC Kemmern | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 48:55 | 40 |
13. | TSV Steinberg | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:63 | 40 |
14. | SC Reichmannsdorf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51:61 | 36 |
15. | SV Wolfersgrün/Neuengrün | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 55:77 | 31 |
16. | VfB Einberg | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25:62 | 19 |
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost 2009/10 |
1. | FC Vorwärts Röslau | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 100:36 | 74 |
2. | SpVgg Oberkotzau | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 87:43 | 63 |
3. | TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersd. | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62:38 | 53 |
4. | SSV Kasendorf | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:49 | 51 |
5. | SpVgg Wiesau | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 66:58 | 48 |
6. | SpVgg Bayreuth II | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41:54 | 43 |
7. | SC Hummeltal | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:50 | 41 |
8. | FC Wüstenselbitz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52:56 | 40 |
9. | SpVgg Bayern Hof II | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 49:44 | 39 |
10. | SV Gesees | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:41 | 38 |
11. | SV Mistelgau | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49:67 | 38 |
12. | FC Tirschenreuth | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 54:53 | 37 |
13. | 1. FC Martinsreuth | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 57:72 | 36 |
14. | SF Kondrau | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 53:60 | 32 |
15. | ATS Hof/West | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 31:93 | 23 |
16. | FC Eintracht Münchberg | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 32:91 | 18 |
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord 2009/10 |
1. | Detag Wernberg | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 66:24 | 71 |
2. | SSV Paulsdorf | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 57:27 | 71 |
3. | TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 58:23 | 62 |
4. | FV Vilseck | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 70:35 | 54 |
5. | SG Chambtal | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 52:43 | 48 |
6. | SV Raigering | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 66:60 | 45 |
7. | DJK Arnschwang | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 40:36 | 40 |
8. | 1.FC Rötz | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44:47 | 39 |
9. | SV Hahnbach | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 61:58 | 38 |
10. | SV Schwarzhofen | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 52:54 | 38 |
11. | SV Detag Weiden | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 55:59 | 35 |
12. | SV Neusorg | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:48 | 34 |
13. | SpVgg Vohenstrauß | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:58 | 30 |
14. | SpVgg Teunz | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 42:73 | 28 |
15. | SpVgg Pfreimd | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 35:74 | 18 |
16. | SC Kleinwinklarn | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 35:92 | 12 |
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd 2009/10 |
1. | SpVgg Hainsacker | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 49:29 | 58 |
2. | Fortuna Regensburg | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 50:24 | 55 |
3. | TSV Nittenau | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 64:33 | 52 |
4. | ESV Regensburg | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 49:42 | 44 |
5. | FC Thalmassing | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 59:46 | 42 |
6. | TSV Dietfurt | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 49:38 | 41 |
7. | TV Parsberg | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 45:35 | 39 |
8. | 1.FC Schwandorf | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 44:37 | 38 |
9. | FC Viehhausen | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 45:51 | 35 |
10. | SV Zeitlarn | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 37:46 | 34 |
11. | SV Breitenbrunn | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 45:61 | 34 |
12. | DJK Beucherling | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 41:44 | 32 |
13. | SV Wiesent | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 45:74 | 28 |
14. | TSV Neutraubling | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 29:51 | 23 |
15. | SV Leonberg | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 47:87 | 22 |
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord 2009/10 |
1. | DJK Langenmosen | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 60:28 | 56 |
2. | TSV Rain II | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 78:52 | 54 |
3. | TSV Meitingen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51:42 | 48 |
4. | BSV Berg im Gau | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 56:53 | 47 |
5. | VfR Jettingen | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 53:60 | 45 |
6. | SpVgg Wiesenbach | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 50:43 | 43 |
7. | TSG Thannhausen II | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 60:44 | 42 |
8. | TSV Aindling II | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:47 | 41 |
9. | TSV Krumbach | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55:55 | 40 |
10. | VfB Oberndorf | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:40 | 40 |
11. | TSV Burgheim | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:56 | 40 |
12. | SC Altenmünster | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 42:45 | 39 |
13. | TSV Dinkelscherben | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 49:53 | 38 |
14. | FC Pfäfflingen-Dürrenzimmern | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:61 | 35 |
15. | TSV Oettingen | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:60 | 35 |
16. | SSV Höchstädt | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35:69 | 26 |
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd 2009/10 |
1. | TSV Babenhausen | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 89:40 | 67 |
2. | ASV Fellheim | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 69:37 | 60 |
3. | SV Mering | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 84:44 | 59 |
4. | TSV Neusäß | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 66:53 | 47 |
5. | SV Egg a.d. Günz | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 68:52 | 45 |
6. | DJK Lechhausen | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 57:51 | 45 |
7. | TSV Lengenwang | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52:54 | 42 |
8. | TSV Ottobeuren | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 64:49 | 41 |
9. | BSK Olympia Neugablonz | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 60:49 | 41 |
10. | SVO Germaringen | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 68:69 | 41 |
11. | TSV Friedberg | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 55:51 | 40 |
12. | FC Heimertingen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:62 | 40 |
13. | 1. FC Sonthofen II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:45 | 38 |
14. | BSC Memmingen | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:67 | 33 |
15. | Kissinger SC | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 44:71 | 28 |
16. | FC Kempten II | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 21:162 | 10 |
Bezirksliga Unterfranken, Gruppe 1 2009/10 |
1. | SG Margetshöchheim | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 74:43 | 58 |
2. | TSV Uettingen | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 76:49 | 53 |
3. | TuS Röllbach | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 75:45 | 53 |
4. | Alemannia Haibach II | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 63:56 | 49 |
5. | SG Hettstadt | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 67:57 | 47 |
6. | TSV Keilberg | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 56:52 | 47 |
7. | TSV Amorbach | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:47 | 45 |
8. | BSC Schweinheim | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 65:55 | 44 |
9. | Germania Dettingen | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54:65 | 43 |
10. | Elsava Elsenfeld | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 66:54 | 42 |
11. | FC Kirchheim | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 66:64 | 41 |
12. | Post SV Sieboldshöhe | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 55:58 | 41 |
13. | FV Karlstadt | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 54:61 | 39 |
14. | VfR Goldbach | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 50:68 | 32 |
15. | SV Eußenheim | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 44:76 | 30 |
16. | FC Laufach | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 28:92 | 13 |
Bezirksliga Unterfranken, Gruppe 2 2009/10 |
1. | FC Strahlungen | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 76:49 | 55 |
2. | FC Augsfeld | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 77:62 | 53 |
3. | SG Sennfeld | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 64:53 | 49 |
4. | FC Fuchsstadt | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 58:47 | 49 |
5. | DJK Schwebenried | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 59:45 | 47 |
6. | SV DJK Unterspiesheim | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 64:60 | 44 |
7. | TSV Gochsheim | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50:49 | 43 |
8. | TSV Güntersleben | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 50:50 | 43 |
9. | FC Schweinfurt 05 II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:62 | 41 |
10. | TSV Großbardorf II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 61:58 | 40 |
11. | Spfrd. Herbstadt | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 43:45 | 39 |
12. | FC Bad Kissingen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 52:61 | 38 |
13. | DJK Waldberg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42:60 | 37 |
14. | FC Schönau-Wegfurt | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39:51 | 37 |
15. | DJK Schweinfurt | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 50:52 | 36 |
16. | TSV Eßleben | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 33:77 | 19 |
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord 2010/11 |
1. | ASV Vach | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 76:36 | 68 |
2. | TSV Buch | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 61:27 | 64 |
3. | ASV Pegnitz | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 81:44 | 61 |
4. | TV 48 Erlangen | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 56:38 | 52 |
5. | FC Stein | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 59:48 | 52 |
6. | SK Lauf | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 69:52 | 48 |
7. | FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 55:53 | 48 |
8. | SpVgg Hüttenbach | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 58:70 | 44 |
9. | Cagri Spor Nbg. | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 54:62 | 43 |
10. | SpVgg Heßdorf | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 45:62 | 42 |
11. | TSV Neunkirchen a.B. | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 59:65 | 41 |
12. | Post SV Nbg. | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 46:53 | 41 |
13. | TSV Röttenbach/ERH | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 52:62 | 41 |
14. | SpVgg Erlangen | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 44:53 | 39 |
15. | SV Schwaig | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 57:71 | 33 |
16. | TSV Burgfarrnbach | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 40:76 | 31 |
17. | SC Uttenreuth | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 43:83 | 23 |
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd 2010/11 |
1. | BSC Woffenbach | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 74:34 | 62 |
2. | SV Seligenporten II | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 82:63 | 57 |
3. | FV Wendelstein | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 56:38 | 51 |
4. | TV Büchenbach | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 82:46 | 50 |
5. | SC Aufkirchen | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 54:57 | 47 |
6. | TSV Berching | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 61:58 | 45 |
7. | FSV B. Windsheim | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 60:63 | 44 |
8. | ESV Ansbach-Eyb | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 57:46 | 43 |
9. | SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 52:49 | 41 |
10. | TSC Neuendettelsau | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46:61 | 41 |
11. | TSV 60 Weißenburg | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:51 | 40 |
12. | ASV Fürth | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:53 | 39 |
13. | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:60 | 36 |
14. | SpVgg Roth | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 56:68 | 29 |
15. | DJK Schwabach | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31:65 | 29 |
16. | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 48:90 | 21 |
Bezirksliga Niederbayern West 2010/11 |
1. | ETSV 09 Landshut | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 64:14 | 63 |
2. | SpVgg Plattling | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 66:25 | 57 |
3. | ETSV Hainsbach | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 48:30 | 51 |
4. | DJK-SV Furth | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 51:49 | 43 |
5. | SV Bernried | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 46:32 | 42 |
6. | TSV Langquaid | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47:47 | 37 |
7. | FC Wallersdorf | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:52 | 37 |
8. | SpVgg Osterhofen | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:39 | 36 |
9. | SV Frauenbiburg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:48 | 35 |
10. | TSV Landshut-Auloh | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:58 | 26 |
11. | SV Auerbach | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 39:57 | 25 |
12. | SV Ihrlerstein | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:54 | 25 |
13. | RSV Ittling | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 32:56 | 20 |
14. | TSV Natternberg | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 33:61 | 15 |
Bezirksliga Niederbayern Ost 2010/11 |
1. | FC Hauzenberg | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 59:23 | 50 |
2. | 1.FC Miltach | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 39:17 | 50 |
3. | SV Hebertsfelden | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 57:37 | 46 |
4. | SSV Eggenfelden | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 43:28 | 44 |
5. | SV Prackenbach | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 58:35 | 41 |
6. | SV Aicha v. Wald | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 41:29 | 41 |
7. | FC Fürstenzell | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 45:43 | 39 |
8. | SV Grainet | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38:44 | 37 |
9. | FC Tittling | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:31 | 36 |
10. | SpVgg Kirchdorf/E. | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 39:45 | 31 |
11. | FC-DJK Tiefenbach | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 33:39 | 30 |
12. | SV Hohenau | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30:46 | 29 |
13. | 1.FC Bad Kötzting II | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 24:69 | 20 |
14. | SC 1919 Zwiesel | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16:69 | 16 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord 2010/11 |
1. | TSV Dachau 65 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 72:40 | 61 |
2. | SV Manching | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:45 | 61 |
3. | TSV Jetzendorf | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 86:43 | 57 |
4. | FC Phönix Mch | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 48:31 | 52 |
5. | SV Sulzemoos | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 76:53 | 50 |
6. | SpVgg Altenerdg. | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:45 | 45 |
7. | FC Eitting | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 56:54 | 40 |
8. | TSV Hilgertshausen | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 53:64 | 39 |
9. | SV Karlshuld | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:51 | 38 |
10. | Türkgücü-Ataspor Mch | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:59 | 38 |
11. | TSV Ober-/Unterhaunst | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45:51 | 37 |
12. | TSV Kösching | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:54 | 34 |
13. | TSV Rohrbach | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 42:61 | 34 |
14. | TSV Allershausen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 53:67 | 33 |
15. | FC Phönix Schleißheim | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 45:79 | 29 |
16. | Türk-SV Ingolstadt | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 38:87 | 24 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost 2010/11 |
1. | 1. FC Miesbach | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 81:44 | 63 |
2. | 1860 Rosenheim II | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 70:41 | 59 |
3. | TSV Peterskirchen | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 69:49 | 53 |
4. | FC Aschheim | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 69:51 | 52 |
5. | ESV Traunstein | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 61:48 | 51 |
6. | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 55:45 | 43 |
7. | SV Ostermünchen | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43:42 | 43 |
8. | SV Nußdorf | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42:40 | 42 |
9. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48:42 | 41 |
10. | TSV Ebersberg | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54:53 | 41 |
11. | SB DJK Rosenheim II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:53 | 40 |
12. | FC Bischofswiesen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 57:65 | 35 |
13. | 1. FC Traunstein | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34:42 | 34 |
14. | TSV Waging | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 29:50 | 30 |
15. | FC Hammerau | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26:70 | 19 |
16. | TSV Wasserburg | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 27:86 | 18 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd 2010/11 |
1. | TuS Holzkirchen | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69:33 | 63 |
2. | SV Raisting | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 60:32 | 61 |
3. | SV Aubing | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 66:34 | 59 |
4. | TSV Peiting | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 77:54 | 58 |
5. | SV Planegg-K. | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 55:38 | 43 |
6. | SC Fürstenfeldbruck II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:48 | 41 |
7. | SV Bad Tölz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 69:55 | 40 |
8. | SC Olching | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:60 | 40 |
9. | MTV Berg | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:65 | 40 |
10. | SC Oberweikertshofen | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 49:48 | 39 |
11. | DJK Pasing | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51:58 | 39 |
12. | TSV Grünwald | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:42 | 38 |
13. | SC Gaißach | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49:55 | 36 |
14. | TSV Solln | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 46:68 | 30 |
15. | TSV Gräfelfing | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 40:64 | 30 |
16. | 1. FC Garmisch-P. | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 29:86 | 17 |
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West 2010/11 |
1. | 1. FC Redwitz | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 44:25 | 54 |
2. | SpVgg Germ. Ebing | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 40:29 | 53 |
3. | 1. FC Oberhaid | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70:44 | 52 |
4. | VfL Frohnlach II | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 62:35 | 47 |
5. | TV 1863 Ebern | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48:45 | 46 |
6. | FSV Unterleiterbach | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 61:50 | 44 |
7. | SV 1923 Memmelsdorf/Ofr. II | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:37 | 44 |
8. | 1. FC Kronach | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | 44 |
9. | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 51:48 | 42 |
10. | TSV Hirschaid | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 44:50 | 40 |
11. | SV Dörfleins | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46:46 | 39 |
12. | SpVgg Stegaurach | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:63 | 39 |
13. | TSV Steinberg | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 41:44 | 38 |
14. | SC Kemmern | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 44:55 | 33 |
15. | SV Heilgersdorf | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 47:68 | 28 |
16. | DVV Coburg 2 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 27:80 | 24 |
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost 2010/11 |
1. | SSV Kasendorf | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 96:58 | 70 |
2. | SpVgg Bayreuth 2 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 88:52 | 63 |
3. | SpVgg Oberkotzau | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 85:54 | 62 |
4. | SV Gesees | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 62:41 | 62 |
5. | SpVgg Wiesau | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 74:68 | 55 |
6. | FC Tirschenreuth | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 71:57 | 50 |
7. | TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersd. | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 68:60 | 50 |
8. | TSC Mainleus | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 69:55 | 49 |
9. | TV Selb-Plößberg | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 57:58 | 49 |
10. | SV Mistelgau | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48:67 | 48 |
11. | FC Türk Hof | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 75:67 | 47 |
12. | TSV Stadtsteinach | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 38:47 | 46 |
13. | FC Wüstenselbitz | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 78:84 | 45 |
14. | SC Hummeltal | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48:59 | 44 |
15. | SpVgg Selb | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 52:74 | 42 |
16. | SpVgg Bayern Hof II | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 43:76 | 29 |
17. | SV 05 Froschbachtal | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 53:91 | 25 |
18. | VfB Kulmbach | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 46:83 | 21 |
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord 2010/11 |
1. | SV Raigering | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 83:36 | 68 |
2. | FV 1921 Vilseck | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 78:43 | 58 |
3. | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 48:26 | 57 |
4. | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 55:32 | 53 |
5. | 1.FC Schwarzenfeld | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 87:57 | 51 |
6. | SV Hahnbach | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 68:44 | 47 |
7. | SC Eschenbach | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 63:48 | 42 |
8. | SV Schwarzhofen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:57 | 40 |
9. | 1.FC Rötz | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 54:57 | 39 |
10. | TSV Oberviechtach | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37:55 | 39 |
11. | SV Neusorg | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:51 | 38 |
12. | FC Weiden-Ost | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:49 | 35 |
13. | 1.FC Schwandorf | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 47:63 | 32 |
14. | SV Detag Weiden | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 43:75 | 31 |
15. | FC Edelsfeld | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 42:87 | 21 |
16. | TSV Eslarn | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 28:90 | 15 |
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd 2010/11 |
1. | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 71:33 | 62 |
2. | SG Chambtal | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53:32 | 55 |
3. | FC Jura 05 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 64:47 | 55 |
4. | ESV Regensburg | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 62:44 | 52 |
5. | FC Viehhausen | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50:47 | 45 |
6. | TSV Dietfurt | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 58:43 | 44 |
7. | DJK Arnschwang | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 35:45 | 43 |
8. | FC Thalmassing | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:48 | 40 |
9. | DJK Beucherling | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 32:30 | 39 |
10. | TV Riedenburg | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 50:64 | 39 |
11. | TSV Nittenau | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:49 | 38 |
12. | SV Breitenbrunn | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 52:78 | 38 |
13. | TV Parsberg | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38:38 | 37 |
14. | DJK Vilzing II | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44:43 | 34 |
15. | SpVgg Eschlkam | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 55:69 | 33 |
16. | SV Zeitlarn | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 33:83 | 21 |
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord 2010/11 |
1. | TSV Dinkelscherben | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 74:29 | 66 |
2. | TSV Wertingen | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 62:34 | 60 |
3. | FC Donauwörth 08 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:45 | 57 |
4. | TSV Neusäß | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 60:40 | 52 |
5. | BSV Berg im Gau | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 49:46 | 47 |
6. | TSV Aindling II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58:46 | 46 |
7. | TSV Meitingen | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 48:65 | 42 |
8. | TSV Burgheim | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 49:58 | 40 |
9. | TSV Krumbach | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:55 | 38 |
10. | SpVgg Wiesenbach | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 44:54 | 35 |
11. | DJK Lechhausen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45:54 | 34 |
12. | SV Ettenbeuren | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36:41 | 33 |
13. | VfR Jettingen | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 51:58 | 33 |
14. | VfB Oberndorf | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37:53 | 33 |
15. | SC Altenmünster | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 37:62 | 28 |
16. | SV Thierhaupten | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 35:53 | 27 |
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd 2010/11 |
1. | SV Mering | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 69:38 | 62 |
2. | TSV Ottobeuren | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 75:44 | 61 |
3. | SV Egg a.d. Günz | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 72:50 | 58 |
4. | TSV Friedberg | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 69:38 | 56 |
5. | Türkspor Augsburg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 58:39 | 53 |
6. | FC Füssen | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 48:39 | 47 |
7. | SVO Germaringen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 72:61 | 46 |
8. | ASV Fellheim | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 49:58 | 44 |
9. | BSK Olympia Neugablonz | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 62:50 | 43 |
10. | 1. FC Sonthofen II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:37 | 40 |
11. | VfL Kaufering | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 62:52 | 38 |
12. | FC Heimertingen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:61 | 37 |
13. | FC Kempten | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:50 | 34 |
14. | FC Viktoria Buxheim | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 35:82 | 22 |
15. | SV Ungerhausen | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 48:83 | 18 |
16. | TSV Lengenwang | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 31:86 | 13 |
Bezirksliga Unterfranken, Gruppe 1 2010/11 |
1. | Würzburger FV II | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 78:51 | 56 |
2. | TSV Keilberg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 56:40 | 54 |
3. | Elsava Elsenfeld | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 84:66 | 52 |
4. | TuS Röllbach | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 64:50 | 52 |
5. | TSV Rottendorf | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 74:53 | 49 |
6. | TSV Lohr | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 64:49 | 47 |
7. | SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 57:50 | 47 |
8. | Post SV Sieboldshöhe | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54:45 | 43 |
9. | TSV Güntersleben | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 64:58 | 42 |
10. | FC Eibelstadt | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46:55 | 40 |
11. | SG Hettstadt | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:62 | 38 |
12. | Alemannia Haibach II | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 59:66 | 38 |
13. | FC Kirchheim | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 56:78 | 36 |
14. | Germania Dettingen | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 50:71 | 30 |
15. | TSV Amorbach | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 41:74 | 30 |
16. | BSC Schweinheim | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 38:76 | 29 |
Bezirksliga Unterfranken, Gruppe 2 2010/11 |
1. | TSV Abtswind | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 99:31 | 81 |
2. | FC Augsfeld | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 89:30 | 74 |
3. | SV-DJK U'spiesheim | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 64:57 | 50 |
4. | SG Sennfeld | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 71:52 | 48 |
5. | FC Haßfurt | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 56:47 | 48 |
6. | SV Obererthal | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 50:41 | 47 |
7. | Spfrd Herbstadt | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 62:58 | 47 |
8. | TSV Großbardorf II | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 60:65 | 44 |
9. | TSV Gochsheim | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 60:59 | 43 |
10. | SV Garitz | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 56:67 | 43 |
11. | FC Fuchsstadt | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 50:59 | 42 |
12. | DJK Schwebenried | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 56:61 | 41 |
13. | DJK Dampfach | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 39:63 | 37 |
14. | FC Schweinfurt 05 II | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 66:79 | 36 |
15. | TSV Knetzgau | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 49:68 | 35 |
16. | FC Bad Kissingen | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 55:104 | 26 |
17. | TSV Mühlhausen | 32 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 40:81 | 23 |
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken, Gruppe 1 2011/12 |
1. | ASV Pegnitz | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 85:26 | 64 |
2. | FC Stein | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 60:34 | 57 |
3. | ASV Fürth | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 53:47 | 46 |
4. | SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsd. | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 62:57 | 46 |
5. | TV 48 Erlangen | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 50:34 | 45 |
6. | SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 49:40 | 45 |
7. | ATSV Erlangen (N) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 55:41 | 44 |
8. | SpVgg Heßdorf | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:46 | 44 |
9. | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf (N) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 61:57 | 43 |
10. | Cagri Spor Nürnberg | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 44:45 | 41 |
11. | SC Rupprechtstegen (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42:59 | 40 |
12. | Post SV Nürnberg | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:51 | 40 |
13. | SK Lauf | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 46:44 | 35 |
14. | FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 45:74 | 34 |
15. | SV Tennenlohe (N) | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 34:74 | 25 |
16. | TSV Röttenbach | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 34:91 | 20 |
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken, Gruppe 2 2011/12 |
1. | SV Nürnberg-Süd (A) | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 96:29 | 77 |
2. | SC Aufkirchen | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 62:43 | 58 |
3. | TSV Berching | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 69:54 | 54 |
4. | 1. FV Uffenheim (N) | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 79:62 | 51 |
5. | TuS Feuchtwangen (A) | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 64:49 | 49 |
6. | FSV Bad Windsheim | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 74:65 | 46 |
7. | TV Büchenbach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 70:62 | 46 |
8. | SV Ornbau (N) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:57 | 45 |
9. | ESV Ansbach-Eyb | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 56:49 | 42 |
10. | TSV Winkelhaid (N) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52:56 | 40 |
11. | TSG Solnhofen (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 61:58 | 40 |
12. | SC Großschwarzenlohe (N) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:63 | 37 |
13. | TSV 60 Weißenburg | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 42:54 | 35 |
14. | TSC Neuendettelsau | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:63 | 35 |
15. | ASV Neumarkt II (A) | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 36:83 | 14 |
16. | TSV Rothenburg | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 34:97 | 12 |
Bezirksliga Niederbayern West 2011/12 |
1. | SV Bernried | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 63:37 | 59 |
2. | FC Gergweis (N) | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 66:42 | 50 |
3. | SV Frauenbiburg | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 62:35 | 48 |
4. | SpVgg Osterhofen | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 66:42 | 46 |
5. | SpVgg Niederaichbach (N) | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 53:49 | 41 |
6. | TSV Velden (N) | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 54:41 | 40 |
7. | ETSV Hainsbach | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 52:48 | 40 |
8. | TSV Langquaid | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 62:47 | 38 |
9. | FC Wallersdorf | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 46:50 | 36 |
10. | SV Ihrlerstein | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:39 | 35 |
11. | FC Gottfrieding (N) | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 52:66 | 34 |
12. | TSV Landshut-Auloh | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40:79 | 26 |
13. | SV Auerbach | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 36:64 | 15 |
14. | DJK-SV Furth | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21:71 | 12 |
Bezirksliga Niederbayern Ost 2011/12 |
1. | SV Schalding-Heining II (N) | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 58:26 | 66 |
2. | FC Salzweg (A) | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 70:45 | 60 |
3. | FC Sturm Hauzenberg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 77:36 | 53 |
4. | SV Hebertsfelden | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 51:40 | 52 |
5. | FC Tittling | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 42:32 | 52 |
6. | SSV Eggenfelden | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46:34 | 49 |
7. | FC Fürstenzell | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 71:57 | 49 |
8. | TSV Grafenau (A) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 47:41 | 48 |
9. | TSV Mauth (A) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 50:38 | 45 |
10. | SV Prackenbach | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 47:51 | 41 |
11. | SV Aicha vorm Wald | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:38 | 39 |
12. | SV Hutthurm II (N) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 38:66 | 30 |
13. | FC Tiefenbach DJK | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 48:59 | 28 |
14. | SpVgg Kirchdorf/Eppenschlag | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 48:87 | 28 |
15. | SV Grainet | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:58 | 27 |
16. | SpVgg Pleinting (N) | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 29:91 | 9 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Nord 2011/12 |
1. | TSV Dachau | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 70:32 | 60 |
2. | SV Sulzemoos | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58:37 | 58 |
3. | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld (A) | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 55:34 | 52 |
4. | TSV Jetzendorf | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 70:39 | 51 |
5. | Türkgücü-Ataspor München | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 65:51 | 50 |
6. | SV Karlshuld | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47:42 | 47 |
7. | SV Nord Lerchenau (N) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44:56 | 45 |
8. | FC Eitting | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59:46 | 45 |
9. | VfB Eichstätt II (N) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 48:44 | 44 |
10. | TSV Hilgertshausen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 55:53 | 44 |
11. | VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach (N) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51:45 | 43 |
12. | TSV Kösching | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:62 | 39 |
13. | SpVgg Altenerding | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:56 | 34 |
14. | TSV Rohrbach | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 45:69 | 31 |
15. | BC Attaching (A) | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 34:68 | 19 |
16. | TSV Ober-/Unterhaunstadt | 30 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 23:66 | 8 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost 2011/12 |
1. | 1860 Rosenheim II | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 63:28 | 60 |
2. | TSV Ebersberg | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 67:40 | 58 |
3. | FC Töging (N) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:58 | 50 |
4. | VfL Waldkraiburg | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 62:47 | 47 |
5. | SV Erlbach (A) | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 51:46 | 47 |
6. | SV Ostermünchen | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:49 | 45 |
7. | SB DJK Rosenheim II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 58:49 | 44 |
8. | 1. FC Traunstein | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 33:32 | 43 |
9. | FC Aschheim | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54:67 | 41 |
10. | FC Bischofswiesen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 53:59 | 39 |
11. | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
12. | ESV Traunstein | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49:50 | 37 |
13. | TSV Peterskirchen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 52:67 | 35 |
14. | SV Nußdorf | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 33:50 | 31 |
15. | FC Grünthal (N) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 47:65 | 31 |
16. | SV Dornach (N) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 40:58 | 26 |
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Süd 2011/12 |
1. | SV Planegg-Krailling | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 82:27 | 69 |
2. | TSV Grünwald | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 54:22 | 66 |
3. | SC Olching | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 64:48 | 54 |
4. | MTV Berg | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 49:42 | 52 |
5. | TSV Peiting | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 61:47 | 51 |
6. | SC Oberweikertshofen | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63:44 | 51 |
7. | FC Phönix München | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:37 | 46 |
8. | BSC Oberhausen (N) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 43:59 | 42 |
9. | DJK Pasing | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 70:48 | 41 |
10. | SV Aubing | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 50:40 | 37 |
11. | SV Bad Tölz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 46:65 | 36 |
12. | TSV Neuried (N) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 49:45 | 35 |
13. | TSV Großhadern (A) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 63:69 | 34 |
14. | TSV Geiselbullach (N) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:61 | 31 |
15. | 1. SC Gröbenzell (N) | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 33:61 | 21 |
16. | SC Fürstenfeldbruck II | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 16:118 | 8 |
Bezirksliga Oberfranken West 2011/12 |
1. | 1. FC Oberhaid | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:33 | 58 |
2. | 1. FC Lichtenfels | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 47:30 | 58 |
3. | SpVgg Stegaurach | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 61:35 | 58 |
4. | VfL Frohnlach II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51:36 | 53 |
5. | TV Ebern | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 59:31 | 51 |
6. | TSV Hirschaid | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 49:27 | 50 |
7. | TSV Meeder (A) | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 58:44 | 47 |
8. | 1. FC Kronach | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:46 | 44 |
9. | SV Dörfleins | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 58:58 | 42 |
10. | TSV Steinberg | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 32:61 | 38 |
11. | SV Memmelsdorf II | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:51 | 36 |
12. | TSV Staffelstein (N) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:45 | 34 |
13. | FSV Phönix Buttenheim (N) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:35 | 32 |
14. | SV Wolfersgrün/Neuengrün (N) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 49:72 | 32 |
15. | FSV Unterleiterbach | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 39:60 | 30 |
16. | FC Wacker Trailsdorf (A) | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16:74 | 13 |
Bezirksliga Oberfranken Ost 2011/12 |
1. | SpVgg Oberkotzau | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 78:31 | 65 |
2. | SG Regnitzlosau (A) | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72:38 | 58 |
3. | FC Steinbach-Dürrenwaid (N) | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 62:46 | 48 |
4. | TSC Mainleus | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55:47 | 48 |
5. | TSV Kirchenlaibach-Speichersd. | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51:39 | 44 |
6. | ZV Thierstein (N) | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 56:43 | 44 |
7. | FC Türk Hof | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 60:55 | 41 |
8. | FC Wüstenselbitz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:52 | 40 |
9. | SV Steinmühle (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:50 | 40 |
10. | TSV Mistelbach (N) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:44 | 40 |
11. | TV Selb-Plößberg | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:53 | 39 |
12. | SV Gesees | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43:47 | 36 |
13. | SpVgg Wiesau | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:67 | 36 |
14. | FC Tirschenreuth | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 56:69 | 34 |
15. | TSV Stadtsteinach | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:70 | 30 |
16. | SV Mistelgau | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29:72 | 18 |
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Nord 2011/12 |
1. | 1. FC Schwarzenfeld | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 102:32 | 75 |
2. | SV Hahnbach | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63:27 | 63 |
3. | SC Luhe-Wildenau | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 60 |
4. | SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 67:40 | 57 |
5. | SV Schmidmühlen (N) | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:40 | 54 |
6. | SV Schwarzhofen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 66:48 | 48 |
7. | 1. FC Rötz | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:52 | 43 |
8. | SV Plößberg (A) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 58:68 | 43 |
9. | SV Freudenberg (N) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 64:74 | 37 |
10. | SV Neusorg | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 49:64 | 33 |
11. | FC Weiden-Ost | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 42:48 | 32 |
12. | SC Kirchenthumbach (N) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 45:69 | 31 |
13. | SpVgg Teunz (N) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 39:66 | 30 |
14. | SC Eschenbach | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 39:69 | 24 |
15. | TSV Nittenau | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 39:71 | 22 |
16. | TSV Oberviechtach | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28:72 | 18 |
Bezirksliga Oberpfalz Süd 2011/12 |
1. | SV Burgweinting (N) | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 115:47 | 69 |
2. | FC Thalmassing | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 64:33 | 62 |
3. | FC Zandt (N) | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 85:44 | 59 |
4. | DJK Arnschwang | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 68:41 | 53 |
5. | SV Obertraubling (N) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 55:38 | 50 |
6. | FC Ränkam (A) | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 40:38 | 44 |
7. | TSV Dietfurt | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:50 | 44 |
8. | FC Jura 05 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 59:56 | 41 |
9. | FC Furth i.W. (A) | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 53:71 | 40 |
10. | ESV Regensburg | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 59:62 | 38 |
11. | SG Chambtal | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:59 | 35 |
12. | SV Breitenbrunn | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36:64 | 32 |
13. | TV Riedenburg | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 54:77 | 31 |
14. | SV Töging (N) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:57 | 30 |
15. | DJK Beucherling | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 37:71 | 28 |
16. | FC Viehhausen | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 33:89 | 17 |
Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord 2011/12 |
1. | TSV Neusäß | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 63:22 | 67 |
2. | SC Ichenhausen (N) | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 73:33 | 64 |
3. | SC Bubesheim (A) | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 74:39 | 60 |
4. | FC Donauwörth | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54:50 | 51 |
5. | TSV Wemding (N) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 56:31 | 50 |
6. | TSV Meitingen | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 66:44 | 48 |
7. | TSV Burgau (N) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 51:56 | 45 |
8. | TSV Krumbach | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50:65 | 41 |
9. | TSV Aindling II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:55 | 38 |
10. | SpVgg Wiesenbach | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:44 | 38 |
11. | BSV Berg im Gau | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 55:57 | 37 |
12. | DJK Lechhausen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:51 | 35 |
13. | SV Ettenbeuren | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:55 | 35 |
14. | DJK Langenmosen (A) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 55:57 | 35 |
15. | TSV Burgheim | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27:61 | 21 |
16. | VfR Jettingen | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 20:93 | 8 |
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd 2011/12 |
1. | Türkspor Augsburg | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 85:28 | 75 |
2. | BCA Oberhausen (A) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 82:45 | 61 |
3. | ASV Fellheim | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 79:33 | 60 |
4. | TSV Friedberg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:34 | 53 |
5. | SVO Germaringen | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 69:59 | 52 |
6. | FC Stätzling (N) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58:43 | 50 |
7. | TV Erkheim (N) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:54 | 42 |
8. | SSV Wildpoldsried (N) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 55:52 | 41 |
9. | VfL Kaufering | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:55 | 40 |
10. | BSC Memmingen (N) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:54 | 40 |
11. | FC Füssen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 52:54 | 34 |
12. | 1. FC Sonthofen II | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 43:64 | 31 |
13. | BSK Olympia Neugablonz | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 45:60 | 30 |
14. | Stadtwerke SV Augsburg (N) | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 29:54 | 25 |
15. | FC Heimertingen | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 39:84 | 20 |
16. | TSV Sulzberg (N) | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 32:88 | 19 |
Bezirksliga Unterfranken, Gruppe 1 2011/12 |
1. | TuS Röllbach | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 65:34 | 64 |
2. | SpVgg Hösbach-Bahnhof | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 74:51 | 59 |
3. | TSV Rottendorf | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 72:42 | 50 |
4. | TSV Keilberg | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 75:43 | 50 |
5. | PSV Sieboldshöhe Würzburg | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 68:57 | 46 |
6. | TSV Sulzfeld (A) | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56:55 | 45 |
7. | TSV Güntersleben | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 53:50 | 44 |
8. | VfL Mönchberg (N) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 61:63 | 44 |
9. | FG Marktbreit-Martinsheim (N) | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 54:65 | 42 |
10. | TSV Lohr | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:52 | 41 |
11. | FV Karlstadt (N) | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 47:48 | 41 |
12. | Elsava Elsenfeld | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 59:60 | 40 |
13. | 1. FC Eibelstadt | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43:57 | 39 |
14. | SG Buchbrunn/Mainstockheim (A) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 51:71 | 34 |
15. | SG Hettstadt | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:70 | 22 |
16. | Alemannia Haibach II | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 30:94 | 12 |
Bezirksliga Unterfranken, Gruppe 2 2011/12 |
1. | 1. FC Augsfeld | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 97:36 | 69 |
2. | SV DJK Unterspiesheim | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 73:44 | 57 |
3. | TSV Forst (N) | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 62:53 | 53 |
4. | TSV Bad Königshofen (A) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 65:46 | 52 |
5. | TSV Gochsheim | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 67:43 | 51 |
6. | 1. FC Fuchsstadt | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 70:59 | 50 |
7. | SV Rot-Weiß Obererthal | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 52:52 | 46 |
8. | TSV Röthlein (N) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 53:46 | 45 |
9. | SV Garitz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 58:64 | 40 |
10. | TSV Münnerstadt (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:57 | 40 |
11. | DJK Schwebenried | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 55:59 | 39 |
12. | Sportfreunde Herbstadt | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41:51 | 33 |
13. | TSV Großbardorf II | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 36:60 | 29 |
14. | 1. FC Haßfurt | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 40:73 | 26 |
15. | SG Franken Sennfeld | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 41:67 | 23 |
16. | DJK Dampfach | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27:74 | 19 |