Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg (1933-1944)
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1933/34 |
1. |
Berliner FC Viktoria 89 |
22 |
65:32 |
33:11 |
2. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
22 |
77:41 |
30:14 |
3. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
22 |
67:44 |
28:16 |
4. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
22 |
57:49 |
25:19 |
5. |
Berliner SV 92 |
22 |
51:46 |
23:21 |
6. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
22 |
52:52 |
23:21 |
7. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide |
22 |
39:48 |
22:22 |
8. |
Spandauer SV |
22 |
43:48 |
21:23 |
9. |
VfB Pankow |
22 |
40:40 |
18:26 |
10. |
BV Luckenwalde |
22 |
48:71 |
17:27 |
11. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
22 |
45:59 |
16:28 |
12. |
SV Cottbus-Süd |
22 |
24:78 |
8:36 |
Aufsteiger: Polizei SV Berlin, 1. FC Guben
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1934/35 |
1. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
20 |
56:31 |
30:10 |
2. |
Berliner FC Viktoria 89 |
20 |
64:35 |
29:11 |
3. |
Berliner SV 92 |
20 |
62:32 |
25:15 |
4. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
20 |
46:43 |
23:17 |
5. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
20 |
56:48 |
22:18 |
6. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
20 |
40:34 |
22:18 |
7. |
VfB Pankow |
20 |
45:49 |
18:22 |
8. |
Spandauer SV |
20 |
25:38 |
18:22 |
9. |
Polizei SV Berlin (N) |
20 |
45:50 |
17:23 |
10. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide |
20 |
26:56 |
11:29 |
11. |
1. FC Guben (N) |
20 |
19:68 |
5:35 |
Aufsteiger: SC Wacker 04 Tegel, SV Nowawes 03
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1935/36 |
1. |
Berliner SV 92 |
18 |
54:27 |
23:13 |
2. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
18 |
41:31 |
23:13 |
3. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18 |
39:29 |
22:14 |
4. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
18 |
36:30 |
20:16 |
5. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel (N) |
18 |
42:29 |
19:17 |
6. |
Berliner FC Viktoria 89 |
18 |
36:35 |
19:17 |
7. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
18 |
39:30 |
18:18 |
8. |
SV Nowawes 03 (N) |
18 |
33:46 |
15:21 |
9. |
VfB Pankow |
18 |
29:41 |
14:22 |
10. |
Spandauer SV |
18 |
12:63 |
7:29 |
Aufsteiger: SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide, SV Bewag Berlin
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1936/37 |
1. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18 |
52:26 |
26:10 |
2. |
Berliner SV 92 |
18 |
40:24 |
23:13 |
3. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
18 |
44:33 |
22:14 |
4. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide (N) |
18 |
29:33 |
19:17 |
5. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
18 |
42:40 |
18:18 |
6. |
SV Bewag Berlin (N) |
18 |
33:31 |
16:20 |
7. |
BFC Viktoria 89 Berlin |
18 |
29:39 |
16:20 |
8. |
SV Nowawes 03 |
18 |
31:36 |
15:21 |
9. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
18 |
31:43 |
15:21 |
10. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
18 |
21:47 |
10:26 |
Aufsteiger: CSC Friesen Cottbus, Brandenburger SC 05
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1937/38 |
1. |
Berliner SV 92 |
18 |
37:19 |
27:9 |
2. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18 |
44:26 |
27:9 |
3. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
18 |
48:24 |
24:12 |
4. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
18 |
36:42 |
18:18 |
5. |
SV Elektra Berlin |
18 |
32:35 |
16:20 |
6. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide |
18 |
37:43 |
16:20 |
7. |
CSC Friesen Cottbus (N) |
18 |
40:43 |
15:21 |
8. |
Brandenburger SC 05 (N) |
18 |
34:41 |
14:22 |
9. |
SV Nowawes 03 |
18 |
25:40 |
12:24 |
10. |
BFC Viktoria 89 Berlin |
18 |
28:48 |
11:25 |
Aufsteiger: SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin, SC Minerva 93 Berlin
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1938/39 |
1. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin (N) |
18 |
40:24 |
24:12 |
2. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18 |
35:23 |
24:12 |
3. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
18 |
40:26 |
22:14 |
4. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin (N) |
18 |
32:30 |
21:15 |
5. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide |
18 |
42:35 |
19:17 |
6. |
Berliner SV 92 |
18 |
41:37 |
18:18 |
7. |
SV Elektra Berlin |
18 |
21:25 |
14:22 |
8. |
Brandenburger SC 05 |
18 |
26:44 |
14:22 |
9. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
18 |
27:35 |
13:23 |
10. |
CSC Friesen Cottbus |
18 |
28:53 |
11:25 |
Aufsteiger: SG Lufthansa Berlin, Polizei SV Berlin, BFC Viktoria 89 Berlin, Spandauer SV
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1939/40 |
Gruppe A
1. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
10 |
19:13 |
12:8 |
2. |
SG Lufthansa Berlin (N) |
10 |
20:14 |
11:9 |
3. |
SV Elektra Berlin |
10 |
19:23 |
11:9 |
4. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
10 |
18:21 |
10:10 |
5. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
10 |
16:17 |
8:12 |
6. |
BFC Viktoria 89 Berlin (N) |
10 |
20:24 |
8:12 |
Gruppe A
1. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide |
10 |
30:18 |
15:5 |
2. |
Brandenburger SC 05 |
10 |
38:17 |
13:7 |
3. |
Spandauer SV (N) |
10 |
30:17 |
13:7 |
4. |
Berliner SV 92 |
10 |
21:25 |
10:10 |
5. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
10 |
22:28 |
8:12 |
6. |
Polizei SV Berlin (N) |
10 |
9:45 |
1:19 |
Bereichsmeisterschaft
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide - SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1:2
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide 0:3
Aufsteiger: SC Wacker 04 Tegel, SC Tasmania 1900 Neukölln
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1940/41 |
1. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
22 |
67:41 |
34:10 |
2. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
22 |
64:44 |
32:12 |
3. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
22 |
49:40 |
27:17 |
4. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
22 |
48:35 |
25:19 |
5. |
SG Lufthansa Berlin |
22 |
43:37 |
23:21 |
6. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel (N) |
22 |
48:52 |
22:22 |
7. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide |
22 |
43:39 |
20:24 |
8. |
Brandenburger SC 05 |
22 |
51:47 |
19:25 |
9. |
Spandauer SV |
22 |
31:44 |
19:25 |
10. |
Berliner SV 92 |
22 |
37:48 |
18:26 |
11. |
SV Elektra Berlin |
22 |
38:51 |
17:27 |
12. |
SC Tasmania 1900 Neukölln (N) |
22 |
27:68 |
8:36 |
Aufsteiger: SG Ordnungspolizei Berlin, SV Marga
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1941/42 |
1. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
18 |
47:23 |
28:8 |
2. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
18 |
45:28 |
26:10 |
3. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18 |
36:24 |
23:13 |
4. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
18 |
47:38 |
19:17 |
5. |
SG Ordnungspolizei Berlin (N) |
18 |
39:42 |
17:19 |
6. |
SV Marga (N) |
18 |
26:35 |
17:19 |
7. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
18 |
32:41 |
14:22 |
8. |
SG Lufthansa Berlin |
18 |
27:40 |
14:22 |
9. |
Brandenburger SC 05 |
18 |
41:48 |
13:23 |
10. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide |
18 |
31:52 |
9:27 |
SG Ordnungspolizei Berlin = bisher Polizei SV Berlin
Aufsteiger: Berliner SV 92, SC Tasmania 1900 Neukölln
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1942/43 |
1. |
Berliner SV 92 (N) |
18 |
53:34 |
26:10 |
2. |
SG Lufthansa Berlin |
18 |
41:34 |
22:14 |
3. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18 |
44:33 |
21:15 |
4. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
18 |
36:33 |
20:16 |
5. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
18 |
51:36 |
19:17 |
6. |
SC Tasmania 1900 Neukölln (N) |
18 |
41:41 |
17:19 |
7. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
18 |
49:53 |
17:19 |
8. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
18 |
39:49 |
16:20 |
9. |
SG Ordnungspolizei Berlin |
18 |
57:56 |
14:22 |
10. |
SV Marga |
18 |
27:69 |
8:28 |
Aufsteiger: Luftwaffen SV Berlin, SpVgg Potsdam 03
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1943/44 |
1. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18 |
59:22 |
30:6 |
2. |
Luftwaffen SV Berlin (N) |
18 |
50:22 |
25:11 |
3. |
SpVgg Potsdam 03 (N) |
18 |
55:34 |
21:15 |
4. |
SG Lufthansa Berlin |
18 |
38:29 |
20:16 |
5. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
18 |
28:41 |
19:17 |
6. |
Berliner SV 92 |
18 |
45:37 |
18:18 |
7. |
SC Tasmania 1900 Neukölln |
18 |
30:40 |
16:20 |
8. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
18 |
39:59 |
15:21 |
9. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
18 |
34:49 |
14:22 |
10. |
SC Minerva 93 Berlin |
18 |
23:68 |
2:34 |
Aufsteiger: SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide, SG Ordnungspolizei Berlin
Gauliga Berlin-Brandenburg 1944/45 |
1. |
Berliner SV 92 |
13 |
53:16 |
22:4 |
2. |
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
13 |
33:16 |
18:8 |
3. |
SC Union 06 Oberschöneweide (N) |
13 |
32:22 |
17:9 |
4. |
SpVgg Potsdam 03 |
13 |
28:23 |
15:11 |
5. |
SC Wacker 04 Tegel |
13 |
40:40 |
15:11 |
6. |
SG Ordnungspolizei Berlin (N) |
12 |
32:24 |
14:10 |
7. |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
12 |
38:32 |
12:12 |
8. |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
13 |
28:37 |
9:17 |
9. |
KSG Minerva 93 Berlin/Spandauer SV |
V13 |
15:40 |
8:18 |
10. |
SC Tasmania 1900 Neukölln |
12 |
18:36 |
5:19 |
11. |
KSG Lufthansa/Viktoria 89 Berlin |
13 |
16:47 |
5:21 |