Tauberbischofsheimer-Kreispokal
Saison 2019/20
Finale
30.09.2020 18:00 SpG Rauenberg/Boxtal - TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:2
Halbfinale
16.09.2020 17:00 SpG Rauenberg/Boxtal - 1. FC Umpfertal 2:0
16.09.2020 17:00 SV Pülfringen - TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:3
Viertelfinale
21.08.2019 18:30 SV Wittighausen/SV Zimmern - TSV Tauberbischofsheim 0:3
21.08.2019 18:30 SpG Rauenberg/Boxtal - TuS Großrinderfeld 3:0
21.08.2019 18:30 SV Pülfringen - TSV Gerchsheim n.E. 12:11
21.08.2019 19:00 VfB Reicholzheim/D. - 1. FC Umpfertal 4:5
3. Runde
16.08.2019 18:30 TSG Impfingen - TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:3
18.08.2019 17:00 TSV Bobstadt-Assamstadt III - TSV Gerchsheim 1:8
18.08.2019 17:00 SpG SV Schönfeld/TSV Kleinrinderfeld II - SpG Rauenberg/Boxtal n.E. 3:5
18.08.2019 17:00 SV Wittighausen/SV Zimmern - VfR Gerlachsheim 4:2
18.08.2019 17:00 SG Dittwar / Heckfeld - VfB Reicholzheim/D. 0:7
18.08.2019 17:00 TSV Schwabhausen/SV Windischbusch - TuS Großrinderfeld 0:3
18.08.2019 17:00 FV 2016 Brehmbachtal e.V. - SV Pülfringen n.V. 2:3
2. Runde
09.08.2019 19:00 FC Grünsfeld II - SV Pülfringen 1:5
11.08.2019 17:00 FC Wertheim-Eichel - TSV Gerchsheim 0:4
11.08.2019 17:00 Kickers DHK Wertheim II - VfR Gerlachsheim 0:3
11.08.2019 17:00 SV Pülfringen II - SpG SV Schönfeld/TSV Kleinrinderfeld II n.V. 4:5
11.08.2019 17:00 SpG Windischbusch/Schwabhausen II - 1. FC Umpfertal 2:5
11.08.2019 17:00 SV Distelhausen - TuS Großrinderfeld 0:5
11.08.2019 17:00 TSV Unterschüpf/Kupprichhausen II - SpG Rauenberg/Boxtal 1:3
11.08.2019 17:00 FC Külsheim II - TSV Bobstadt-Assamstadt III 1:5
11.08.2019 17:00 VfR Uissigheim/Gamburg II - VfB Reicholzheim/D. 0:8
11.08.2019 17:00 SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II - TSV Schwabhausen/SV Windischbusch 1:3
11.08.2019 17:00 TSG Impfingen - Kickers DHK Wertheim n.E. 3:2
11.08.2019 17:00 SV Anadolu Lauda - TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim 1:4
1. Runde
02.08.2019 19:00 SpG Windischbusch/Schwabhausen II - TSV Unterschüpf/Kupprichhausen II n.V. 3:2
04.08.2019 17:00 VfR Uissigheim/Gamburg II - DJK Unterbalbach 3:0
04.08.2019 17:00 SpG Welzbachtal II - FC Külsheim II 0:1
04.08.2019 17:00 SpG Boxtal II/Mondfeld - Kickers DHK Wertheim 0:3
04.08.2019 17:00 SpG Welzbachtal - 1. FC Umpfertal 1:4
04.08.2019 17:00 SV Anadolu Lauda II zg. - Kickers DHK Wertheim II 0:3
04.08.2019 17:00 SV Eintracht Nassig II - VfB Reicholzheim/D. 0:6
04.08.2019 17:00 FC Külsheim - TSV Schwabhausen/SV Windischbusch 2:5
04.08.2019 17:00 Türkgücü Wertheim - SV Wittighausen/SV Zimmern 0:3
04.08.2019 17:00 VfB Reicholzheim/D. II - FC Grünsfeld II 0:3
04.08.2019 17:00 FV 2016 Brehmbachtal e.V. II - TSV Gerchsheim 1:11
04.08.2019 17:00 SpG Oberbalbach/DJK Unterbalbach II - SV Pülfringen 0:4
04.08.2019 17:00 TSV Assamstadt II - FV 2016 Brehmbachtal e.V. 1:2
04.08.2019 17:00 SpG SV Wittighausen 2 /SV Zimmern II - SpG Rauenberg/Boxtal 0:2
04.08.2019 17:00 SV Distelhausen - TSV Tauberbischofsheim/SV Hochhausen II 3:0
04.08.2019 17:00 TSV Bobstadt-Assamstadt III - SpG SSV Mainperle Urphar/Lindelbach/TSV Bettingen n.V. 4:3
04.08.2019 17:00 SV Uiffingen - VfR Gerlachsheim 2:3
04.08.2019 17:00 SV Anadolu Lauda - TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim 1:4
04.08.2019 17:00 SpG SV Schönfeld/TSV Kleinrinderfeld II - SV Viktoria Wertheim 3:1
04.08.2019 17:00 Türkgücü Wertheim II - SG Dittwar / Heckfeld 1:6
04.08.2019 17:00 SG Winzer Beckstein-SV Königshofen II - 1. FC Umpfertal II 5:0
04.08.2019 17:00 TSV Jahn Kreuzwertheim II - FC Wertheim-Eichel 0:1
04.08.2019 17:00 TuS Großrinderfeld II - TuS Großrinderfeld 0:9
04.08.2019 17:00 FC Wertheim-Eichel II - TSV Unterschüpf/Kupprichhausen II 2:5
06.08.2019 19:00 TSV Gerchsheim II/SV Unteraltertheim II - TSV Tauberbischofsheim 1:3