13.8.2006 | VfB Adersbach | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
13.8.2006 | SV Babstadt | FC Berwangen | 2.4 |
13.8.2006 | SV Bargen | VfB Epfenbach | 1:5 |
13.8.2006 | FV Elsenz | VfL Mühlbach | 1:3 n.V. |
13.8.2006 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Waldangelloch | 0:2 |
13.8.2006 | SG 2000 Eschelbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:1 |
13.8.2006 | VfB Eppingen II | SV Gemmingen | 2.4 |
13.8.2006 | SV Grombach | SG Kirchardt | 2:6 |
13.8.2006 | SV Reihen | SV Sinsheim | 0:2 |
13.8.2006 | TB Richen | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:9 |
13.8.2006 | FC Rohrbach a.G. | FC Stebbach | 0:5 |
13.8.2006 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Obergimpern | 0:6 |
13.8.2006 | SV Treschklingen II | SV Ehrstädt | 2:1 |
13.8.2006 | SG Untergimpern | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:2 n.V. |
13.8.2006 | FC Weiler | FV Landshausen | 8:7 n.Elfm. |
13.8.2006 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:4 |
13.8.2006 | FC Zuzenhausen II | SV Daisbach | 3:4 |
13.8.2006 | FC Berwangen II | TSV Ittlingen | 2:8 |
13.8.2006 | TSV Dühren II | SV Neidenstein | 1:8 |
13.8.2006 | VfB Epfenbach II | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 |
13.8.2006 | SV Gemmingen II | SV Adelshofen 7:5 n.Elfm. | |
13.8.2006 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Tiefenbach | 3:2 n.V. |
13.8.2006 | TSV N.bischofsh. II | TSV Helmstadt | 1:3 n.V. |
13.8.2006 | SV Neidenstein II | SG Waibstadt | 0:6 |
13.8.2006 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV N.bischofsheim | 0:3 |
13.8.2006 | SV Rohrbach/S. II | TSV Steinsfurt | 3:1 |
13.8.2006 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Eichelberg | 3:2 |
13.8.2006 | TSV Steinsfurt II | Türk G. Sinsheim | 6:0 |
13.8.2006 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Dühren | 3:5 |
Freilose: TSV Kürnbach, TSV Reichartshausen, SV Rohrbach/S. |
20.8.2006 VfB Epfenbach TSV Obergimpern 3:5 20.8.2006 TSV Steinsfurt II SV Gemmingen II 1:2 20.8.2006 TSV Ittlingen VfL Mühlbach 2:1 20.8.2006 FVS Sulzfeld SV Gemmingen 2:0 20.8.2006 Reichartshausen TSV Steinsfurt 1:2 n.V. 20.8.2006 VfB Adersbach FC Eschelbronn 1:5 20.8.2006 Grombach/Kirchardt TSV Kürnbach 3:0 20.8.2006 SG Waibstadt SV Sinsheim 3:0 20.8.2006 FC Weiler SG 2000 Eschelbach 3:1 20.8.2006 SV Daisbach SV Rohrbach 4:3 n.V.(2:2) 20.8.2006 SV Treschklingen II FVS Sulzfeld II 0:3 20.8.2006 FC Berwangen TSV Neckarbischofsheim 6:0 20.8.2006 SG Kirchardt II TSV Dühren 0:4 20.8.2006 TSV Helmstadt TSV Waldangelloch 6:4 n.Elfm.(1:1)(1:1) 20.8.2006 FC Stebbach TSV Kürnbach II 3:0 20.8.2006 VfB Bad Rappenau SV Neidenstein 2:0
1.11.2006 FVS Sulzfeld FC Weiler 4:1 1.11.2006 FVS Sulzfeld II VfB Bad Rappenau 2:3 1.11.2006 TSV Obergimpern TSV Steinfurt 3:1 1.11.2006 SV Gemmingen II SV Daisbach 2:5 1.11.2006 1.FC Stebbach TSV Helmstadt 2:1 1.11.2006 SG Kirchardt FC Berwangen 2:1 1.11.2006 SG Waibstadt TSV Ittlingen 2:3 1.11.2006 TSV Dühren FC Eschelbronn 1:2
11.02.2007 FC Eschelbronn TSV Obergimpern 5:2 11.02.2007 VfB Bad Rappenau FVS Sulzfeld 0:5 17.02.2007 TSV Ittlingen FC Stebbach 3:2 17.02.2007 SV Daisbach SG Kirchardt 1:3
5.4.2007 FC Eschelbronn TSV Ittlingen 3:0 18.4.2007 SG Kirchardt FVS Sulzfeld 3:1
16.5.2007 FC Eschelbronn SG Kirchardt 0:4