Süd | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Griesheim | 32 | 69:22 | 52:12 | |||
2 | SG Niederroden | 32 | 50:30 | 39:25 | |||
3 | Kickers Offenbach II | 32 | 56:42 | 39:25 | |||
4 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 32 | 69:40 | 36:28 | |||
5 | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 32 | 66:45 | 35:29 | |||
6 | SpVgg Langenselbold | 32 | 50:46 | 35:29 | |||
7 | SV Jügesheim (N) | 32 | 50:52 | 35:29 | |||
8 | FC Erbach (A) | 32 | 57:44 | 34:30 | |||
9 | KSV Klein-Karben | 32 | 46:35 | 34:30 | |||
10 | FV Bad Vilbel | 32 | 51:37 | 33:31 | |||
11 | SpVgg Dietesheim | 32 | 41:35 | 33:31 | |||
12 | TSV Neustadt (N) | 32 | 43:56 | 30:34 | |||
13 | TSV Wolfskehlen | 32 | 41:54 | 30:34 | |||
14 | SKV Mörfelden | 32 | 56.54 | 29:35 | |||
15 | SpVgg Weiskirchen | 32 | 41:56 | 29:35 | |||
16 | Union Niederrad (N) | 32 | 35:75 | 18:46 | |||
17 | SV Steinheim | 32 | 16:114 | 3:61 |
Mitte | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Marburg | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 90:31 | 52:8 |
2 | SSV Dillenburg | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 69:47 | 38:22 |
3 | RSV Würges | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 69:50 | 36:24 |
4 | FV Biebrich 02 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 57:44 | 36:24 |
5 | FC Herborn 80 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 53:40 | 36:24 |
6 | SF Burkhardsfelden | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 77:52 | 35:25 |
7 | Spvgg Eltville | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50:43 | 31:29 |
8 | SV Hallgarten | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:50 | 31:29 |
9 | VfR Limburg 19 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 71:54 | 30:30 |
10 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 57:55 | 30:30 |
11 | SC Waldgirmes | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37:51 | 26:34 |
12 | VfR Lich | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:48 | 26:34 |
13 | FC Burgsolms | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 53:66 | 25:35 |
14 | FC Biebrich 76 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 37:61 | 25:35 |
15 | ASV Gießen | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 51:97 | 14:46 |
16 | SK Herbornseelbach | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 28:99 | 9:51 |
Nord | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Fulda | 32 | 96:28 | 53:11 |
2 | Hünfelder SV | 32 | 91:38 | 47:17 |
3 | Jahn Calden | 32 | 69:47 | 42:22 |
4 | Hessen Bad Hersfeld | 32 | 86:54 | 41:23 |
5 | SC Upland Willingen | 32 | 63:50 | 37:27 |
6 | KSV Baunatal II (N) | 32 | 50:47 | 37:27 |
7 | Eintracht Baunatal | 32 | 50:41 | 35:29 |
8 | VfL Kassel (N) | 32 | 56:50 | 33:31 |
9 | Buchonia Flieden | 32 | 67:70 | 33:31 |
10 | Hermannia Kassel (A) | 32 | 58:46 | 32:32 |
11 | Germania Fulda (N) | 32 | 51:61 | 30:34 |
12 | SC Neukirchen | 32 | 56:58 | 28:36 |
13 | CSC 03 Kassel | 32 | 55:62 | 27:37 |
14 | TuSpo Ziegenhain | 32 | 50:65 | 25:39 |
15 | SpVgg Hosenfeld | 32 | 32:72 | 20:44 |
16 | SV Korbach | 32 | 35:87 | 17:47 |
17 | Jahn Treysa (N) | 32 | 30:119 | 7:57 |