Amateur-Oberliga Südwest | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gesamtbilanz | Heimbilanz | Ausw.Bilanz | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Verein | Sp. | S | U | V | Tore | TD | Punkte | Sp. | S | U | V | Tore | Punkte | Sp. | S | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
1. | SpVgg Edenkoben (N) | 34 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 76-24 | +52 | 56:12 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 47-13 | 30:04 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29-11 | 26:08 |
2. | SV Eintracht Trier 05 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 83-31 | +52 | 52:16 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 47-08 | 31:03 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 36-23 | 21:13 |
3. | VfR Wormatia 08 Worms | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 61-37 | +24 | 47:21 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37-15 | 28:06 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24-22 | 19:15 |
4. | FK 03 Pirmasens | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 65-42 | +23 | 43:25 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 40-13 | 27:07 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25-29 | 16:18 |
5. | FSV Salmrohr | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 56-41 | +15 | 39:29 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34-15 | 23:11 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22-26 | 16:18 |
6. | VfL Hamm/Sieg | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 54-44 | +10 | 39:29 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34-14 | 26:08 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 20-30 | 13:21 |
7. | SV Südwest Ludwigshafen | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58-63 | -5 | 36:32 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37-30 | 24:10 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21-33 | 12:22 |
8. | VfB Borussia Neunkirchen | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 52-55 | -3 | 29:39 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 36-21 | 20:14 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16-34 | 9:25 |
9. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern Am. | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 38-41 | -3 | 29:39 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19-16 | 17:17 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19-25 | 12:22 |
10. | Binger FVgg Hassia | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 50-55 | -5 | 29:39 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 28-28 | 15:19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22-27 | 14:20 |
11. | 1. FC Saarbrücken Am. (N) | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41-50 | -9 | 29:39 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20-22 | 16:18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21-28 | 13:21 |
12. | SC Birkenfeld | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 40-49 | -9 | 29:39 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21-18 | 18:16 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19-31 | 11:23 |
13. | FSV Saarwellingen | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34-57 | -23 | 29:39 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 19-21 | 19:15 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15-36 | 10:24 |
14. | SV Leiwen | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 47-60 | -13 | 28:40 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32-33 | 16:18 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15-27 | 12:22 |
15. | SpVgg Eintracht GC Wirges | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 33-46 | -13 | 28:40 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18-16 | 18:16 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 15-30 | 10:24 |
16. | VfB Wissen (N) | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 34-54 | -20 | 28:40 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 24-21 | 20:14 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10-33 | 8:26 |
17. | SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 34-58 | -24 | 25:43 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18-21 | 16:18 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 16-37 | 9:25 |
18. | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 28-77 | -49 | 17:51 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17-31 | 12:22 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11-46 | 5:29 |
Ede Tri Wor FKP FSV Ham SVL Neu FCK Bin FCS Bir Saa Lei Wir Wis Has Her --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- SpVgg Edenkoben X 3:2 2:2 2:1 4:1 4:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 6:1 1:1 5:0 4:0 2:1 SV Eintracht Trier 05 1:1 X 2:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 5:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 6:0 4:0 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1:2 2:1 X 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:3 4:2 2:1 3:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 FK 03 Pirmasens 0:4 2:2 0:1 X 2:0 2:2 1:0 5:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 6:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 5:0 FSV Salmrohr 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 X 1:0 3:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:5 5:1 2:1 0:0 4:0 4:0 7:1 VfL Hamm/Sieg 0:0 1:2 2:2 1:1 3:1 X 3:2 3:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 1:1 3:3 0:4 3:1 3:1 2:1 X 2:3 2:1 4:2 1:0 3:3 3:2 1:1 3:1 2:4 3:2 1:0 VfB Borussia Neunkirchen 3:5 0:4 3:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 6:0 X 3:1 1:0 3:3 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 4:1 1:2 6:0 1. FC Kaiserslautern Am. 0:1 1:2 0:1 4:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 X 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 Binger FVgg Hassia 0:2 0:0 3:3 0:2 2:2 3:3 3:3 5:2 0:2 X 0:3 0:2 6:0 0:0 0:3 1:1 3:0 2:0 1. FC Saarbrücken Am. 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:3 0:4 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 X 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:2 4:0 SC Birkenfeld 0:1 1:0 2:1 5:1 1:3 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 X 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 FSV Saarwellingen 0:3 2:5 2:1 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 X 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 SV Leiwen 1:1 2:2 1:2 2:5 0:1 3:3 3:3 3:3 2:2 0:3 2:3 2:0 1:2 X 2:0 1:0 3:2 4:1 SpVgg Eintracht GC Wirges 1:1 1:2 2:3 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:1 2:1 VfB Wissen 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:3 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 3:3 5:2 X 1:0 0:4 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn 0:2 0:4 2:1 3:0 4:2 1:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 X 4:1 SV Viktoria Herxheim 0:3 1:3 0:0 0:2 1:2 3:2 0:1 1:0 0:4 1:4 0:2 3:1 3:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 X
Hessen Kassel - SSV Reutlingen 2:0, 0:2 SV Edenkoben - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1, 0:2 SSV Reutlingen - SV Edenkoben 2;1, 1;2 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hessen Kassel 1:1, 2:6 SV Edenkoben - Hessen Kassel 0:0, 0:3 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Reutlingen 3:1, 0:3
Gruppe Süd | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hessen Kassel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 8:4 |
2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 7:5 |
3 | SSV Reutlingen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 6:6 |
4 | SV Edenkoben | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 3:9 |