Süd | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkenburgia Heppenheim (A) | 32 | 63:33 | 46:18 | |||
2 | SG Egelsbach | 32 | 59:35 | 44:20 | |||
3 | SpVgg Bad Homburg | 32 | 66:35 | 43:21 | |||
4 | KSV Klein-Karben (N) | 32 | 57:44 | 35:29 | |||
5 | SpVgg Langenselbold (N) | 32 | 55:49 | 35:29 | |||
6 | SV Darmstadt 98 A | 32 | 50:44 | 34:30 | |||
7 | FCA Darmstadt | 32 | 49:53 | 32:32 | |||
8 | SpVgg Oberrad | 32 | 47:46 | 30:34 | |||
9 | TSV Wolfskehlen | 32 | 50:56 | 30:34 | |||
10 | FSV Bad Orb | 32 | 54.49 | 29:35 | |||
11 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 32 | 44:43 | 29:35 | |||
12 | Olympia Lorsch | 32 | 38:43 | 28:36 | |||
13 | Olympia Lampertheim (N) | 32 | 56:76 | 28:36 | |||
14 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 32 | 42:66 | 28:36 | |||
15 | Germania Niederrodenbach | 32 | 55:70 | 27:37 | |||
16 | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 32 | 49:62 | 24:40 | |||
17 | VfR Groß-Gerau | 32 | 38:68 | 22:42 |
Mitte | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Marburg | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 87:23 | 53:11 |
2 | SG Höchst 01 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 83:25 | 49:15 |
3 | VfB 1900 Gießen | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 97:42 | 45:19 |
4 | TSV Utphe | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 60:34 | 42:22 |
5 | FV Biebrich 02 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 48:48 | 35:29 |
6 | VfR Lich | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 55:46 | 34:30 |
7 | SC Waldgirmes | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 59:61 | 33:31 |
8 | SSV Dillenburg | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 57:51 | 32:32 |
9 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 50:50 | 31:33 |
10 | SC Gladenbach | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 58:63 | 31:33 |
11 | Germania Wiesbaden | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 48:60 | 29:35 |
12 | TSG Oberbrechen | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 59:62 | 28:36 |
13 | FSV Cappel | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 47:59 | 26:38 |
14 | VfB Aßlar | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 39:67 | 25:39 |
15 | SV Walsdorf | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 52:69 | 24:40 |
16 | Leihgestern | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 21:43 | 48:87 |
17 | Fvgg Kastel 06 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 30:130 | 6:58 |
Nord | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hessen Bad Hersfeld | 32 | 68:39 | 48:16 |
2 | Eintracht Baunatal | 32 | 81:50 | 42:22 |
3 | FSV Bergshausen (N) * | 32 | 59:52 | 38:26 |
4 | SC Neukirchen (N) | 32 | 69:51 | 35:29 |
5 | FV Melsungen | 32 | 78:69 | 35:29 |
6 | BC Sport Kassel | 32 | 51:50 | 34:30 |
7 | SG Ohetal | 32 | 54:58 | 34:30 |
8 | Buchonia Flieden | 32 | 55:48 | 33:31 |
9 | RSV Petersberg (N) | 32 | 49:48 | 33:31 |
10 | SG Bad Soden | 32 | 48:41 | 32:32 |
11 | SV Korbach | 32 | 50:54 | 32:32 |
12 | Hermannia Kassel | 32 | 48:46 | 31:33 |
13 | VfB Schrecksbach (A) | 32 | 48:57 | 29:35 |
14 | FSV Schwarzbach | 32 | 47:59 | 28:36 |
15 | Hünfelder SV | 32 | 57:59 | 26:38 |
16 | TSV Künzell | 32 | 45:64 | 22:42 |
17 | ESV Ronshausen | 32 | 43:105 | 12:52 |