2. Amateurliga Hessen | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg (A) | 34 | 115:27 | 58:10 | |||
2 | TSV Heusenstamm | 34 | 112:37 | 57:11 | |||
3 | Viktoria Griesheim | 34 | 102:48 | 51:17 | |||
4 | Germania Niederrodenbach | 34 | 78:51 | 45:23 | |||
5 | SG Egelsbach (N) | 34 | 74:48 | 38:30 | |||
6 | SpVgg Griesheim (N) | 34 | 60:47 | 36:32 | |||
7 | Kickers Viktoria Mühlheim | 34 | 43:47 | 36:32 | |||
8 | Olympia Lampertheim | 34 | 49:61 | 35:33 | |||
9 | 1.FC Rödelheim | 34 | 62:69 | 32:36 | |||
10 | SG Westend Frankfurt | 34 | 49:60 | 32:36 | |||
11 | TSV Trebur | 34 | 52:65 | 29:39 | |||
12 | Usinger TSG | 34 | 53:67 | 29:39 | |||
13 | SV Münster | 34 | 42:61 | 29:39 | |||
14 | Sportfreunde Ostheim | 34 | 43:65 | 29:39 | |||
15 | Germania Horbach | 34 | 55:76 | 25:43 | |||
16 | Germania Wächtersbach (N) | 34 | 47:82 | 23:45 | |||
17 | FSV Bischofsheim | 34 | 27:83 | 16:52 | |||
18 | Opel Rüsselsheim (A) | 34 | 44:113 | 12:56 |
2. Amateurliga Hessen | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Klein-Linden | 32 | 67:31 | 47:17 | |||
2 | RSV Würges | 32 | 77:39 | 45:19 | |||
3 | TSG Leihgestern | 32 | 78:45 | 40:24 | |||
4 | TSV Bleidenstadt | 32 | 55:44 | 36:28 | |||
5 | FSV Cappel | 32 | 64:47 | 34:30 | |||
6 | VfB Aßlar | 32 | 55:48 | 34:30 | |||
7 | FV Breidenbach | 32 | 60:50 | 31:33 | |||
8 | Viktoria Sindlingen (N) | 32 | 62:71 | 31:33 | |||
9 | Germania Wiesbaden | 32 | 45:57 | 31:33 | |||
10 | VfL Marburg | 32 | 61:59 | 30:34 | |||
11 | TuS Naunheim | 32 | 49:47 | 30:34 | |||
12 | SV Hofheim | 32 | 42:54 | 30:34 | |||
13 | SSV Bottenhorn | 32 | 44:57 | 28:36 | |||
14 | SG Hoechst | 32 | 48:62 | 28:36 | |||
15 | SC Waldgirmes | 32 | 45:67 | 26:38 | |||
16 | Eintracht Wetzlar (N) | 32 | 54:89 | 24:40 | |||
17 | VfB Lohra (N) | 32 | 40:79 | 19:45 |
2. Amateurliga Hessen | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannia Kassel | 30 | 73:31 | 46:14 | |||
2 | VfB Schrecksbach | 30 | 60:30 | 44:16 | |||
3 | TuSpo Ziegenhain | 30 | 62:43 | 36:24 | |||
4 | FSC Lohfelden | 30 | 49:32 | 36:24 | |||
5 | Hünfelder SV | 30 | 58:41 | 35:25 | |||
6 | TuSpo Wabern | 30 | 60:44 | 34:26 | |||
7 | Eintracht Großenritte (A) | 30 | 54:39 | 34:26 | |||
8 | SV Korbach (N) | 30 | 48:48 | 31:29 | |||
9 | TSV Obervellmar | 30 | 46:57 | 26:34 | |||
10 | Teutonia Großenlüder (N) | 30 | 35:53 | 26:34 | |||
11 | VfL Kassel | 30 | 42:60 | 25:35 | |||
12 | FV Melsungen | 30 | 48:58 | 24:36 | |||
13 | SVH Kassel | 30 | 50:59 | 23:37 | |||
14 | TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf (N) | 30 | 51:64 | 23:37 | |||
15 | 1.FV Bebra | 30 | 49:79 | 20:40 | |||
16 | TSG Wellerode | 30 | 28:75 | 17:43 |
2. Amateurliga Hessen | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hahn | 32 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 76:24 | 56:8 |
2 | SV Rauenthal | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 92:48 | 44:20 |
3 | SV Frauenstein | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 63:45 | 38:26 |
4 | GSV Born | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 64:39 | 37:27 |
5 | FV Geisenheim 08 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 80:59 | 37:27 |
6 | FV Biebrich 02 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 64:44 | 36:28 |
7 | SV Wehen | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 55:51 | 35:29 |
8 | SV Neuhof | 32 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 60:58 | 34:30 |
9 | FSV Winkel | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 65:67 | 33:31 |
10 | FC Oestrich | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 73:68 | 31:33 |
11 | Wisper Lorch | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 55:67 | 28:36 |
12 | FC Kiedrich | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 50:64 | 28:36 |
13 | FSV FSV Schierstein 08 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 56:77 | 26:38 |
14 | SG Walluf | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 51:91 | 25:39 |
15 | TSG Idstein | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 55:81 | 23:41 |
16 | SV Hausen | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 45:67 | 22:42 |
17 | SG Orlen | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 37:91 | 11:53 |