Gruppe Süd | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hanau 93 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 71:40 | 47:17 |
2 | FVgg Kastel 06 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 69:32 | 46:18 |
3 | Olmpia Lampertheim | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 71:42 | 43:21 |
4 | TSV Heusenstamm | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 72:47 | 41:23 |
5 | FC Niederrodenbach | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 49:38 | 38:26 |
6 | FSV Bischofsheim | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 67:51 | 35:29 |
7 | FV Sprendlingen | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 58:44 | 35:29 |
8 | Spfr. Ostheim | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 50:59 | 33:31 |
9 | Kickers/Viktoria Mühlheim | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 56:42 | 31:33 |
10 | TSV Trebur | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 58:58 | 31:33 |
11 | Concordia Gernsheim | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 56:57 | 31:33 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 65:55 | 30:34 |
13 | SV Münster | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 46:68 | 27:37 |
14 | Viktoria Kelsterbach | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 37:63 | 25:39 |
15 | FV Biebrich 02 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 32:46 | 22:42 |
16 | Kickers Obertshausen | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 36:68 | 21:43 |
17 | SV Steinheim | 32 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 26:109 | 6:58 |
Gruppe Mitte | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Dillenburg | 34 | 73:42 | 48:20 |
2 | 1.FC Rödelheim* | 34 | 75:48 | 46:22 |
3 | TSV Klein-Linden | 34 | 72:43 | 45:23 |
4 | VfB Aßlar (A) | 34 | 51:43 | 39:29 |
5 | SG Westend Frankfurt* | 34 | 62:51 | 37:31 |
6 | FC Burgsolms | 34 | 59:48 | 35:33 |
7 | RSV Würges (N) | 34 | 58:56 | 35:33 |
8 | TuS Naunheim | 34 | 57:55 | 35:33 |
9 | FSV Cappel (N) | 34 | 60:63 | 35:33 |
10 | SSV Bottenhorn | 34 | 55:47 | 34:34 |
11 | SG Kelkheim | 34 | 64:60 | 34:34 |
12 | VfL Marburg | 34 | 43:43 | 32:36 |
13 | SG Hoechst | 34 | 38:39 | 32:36 |
14 | VfB Unterliederbach | 34 | 42:53 | 31:37 |
15 | SC Waldgirmes | 34 | 56:57 | 30:38 |
16 | Eintracht Lollar (N) | 34 | 44:66 | 27:41 |
17 | SV Hermannstein | 34 | 43:88 | 21:47 |
18 | SG Riederwald | 34 | 46:96 | 16:52 |
Gruppe Nord | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Großenritte (A) | 32 | 77:39 | 44:20 |
2 | BC Sport Kassel | 32 | 62:41 | 43:21 |
3 | Hermannia Kassel | 32 | 67:39 | 40:24 |
4 | TuSpo Ziegenhain | 32 | 75:51 | 39:25 |
5 | TSV Künzell | 32 | 63:50 | 37:27 |
6 | FV Melsungen | 32 | 54:58 | 37:27 |
7 | FSC Lohfelden | 32 | 70:52 | 34:30 |
8 | Hünfelder SV | 32 | 66:56 | 34:30 |
9 | 1.FV Bebra | 32 | 52:60 | 30:34 |
10 | CSC Kassel 03 (A) | 32 | 35:49 | 27:37 |
11 | VfL Kassel | 32 | 48:68 | 27:37 |
12 | TSG Wellerode | 32 | 40:54 | 26:38 |
13 | TSV Obervellmar (N) | 32 | 49:65 | 26:38 |
14 | TuSpo Wabern (N) | 32 | 41:58 | 26:38 |
15 | Olympia Kassel | 32 | 61:75 | 25:39 |
16 | Teutonia Großenlüder | 32 | 45:59 | 25:39 |
17 | RSV Petersberg (N) | 32 | 43:74 | 24:40 |