Gruppe Süd | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Groß-Gerau | 32 | 85:27 | 52:12 |
2 | FC Hanau 93 | 32 | 70:40 | 44:20 |
3 | FV Biebrich | 32 | 43:38 | 39:25 |
4 | Germania Niederrodenbach | 32 | 73:58 | 38:26 |
5 | SV Münster | 32 | 66:50 | 37:27 |
6 | FV Sprendlingen | 32 | 48:52 | 36:28 |
7 | TSV Heusenstamm (N) | 32 | 63:55 | 35:29 |
8 | Kasteler FV (N) | 32 | 86:56 | 34:30 |
9 | Concordia Gernsheim (N) | 32 | 67:61 | 34:30 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 32 | 50:50 | 32:32 |
11 | TSV Trebur | 32 | 71:72 | 31:33 |
12 | Kickers Obertshausen | 32 | 34:47 | 28:36 |
13 | Kickers/Viktoria Mühlheim (A) | 32 | 44:58 | 27:37 |
14 | SV Steinheim | 32 | 43:58 | 27:37 |
15 | TSV Mainflingen (N) | 32 | 45:59 | 24:40 |
16 | FV Steinau | 32 | 50:79 | 19:45 |
17 | SG Arheilgen | 32 | 33:111 | 7:57 |
Gruppe Mitte | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Bad Homburg | 32 | 95:23 | 55:9 |
2 | SSV Bottenhorn | 32 | 62:37 | 46:18 |
3 | TSV Klein-Linden (N) | 32 | 75:38 | 43:21 |
4 | SG Westend Frankfurt (A) | 32 | 67:42 | 41:23 |
5 | SV Hermannstein | 32 | 72:56 | 38:26 |
6 | VfB Unterliederbach | 32 | 42:31 | 36:28 |
7 | FC Burgsolms | 32 | 59:52 | 33:31 |
8 | SG Hoechst | 32 | 52:48 | 31:33 |
9 | TuS Naunheim | 32 | 47:46 | 30:34 |
10 | SSV Dillenburg (N) | 32 | 56:61 | 29:35 |
11 | SG Kelkheim | 32 | 57:54 | 28:36 |
12 | SC Waldgirmes | 32 | 44:48 | 27:37 |
13 | Viktoria Kelsterbach* | 32 | 47:69 | 27:37 |
14 | SG Riederwald | 32 | 54:89 | 24:40 |
15 | Eintracht Wetzlar (A) | 32 | 44:79 | 23:41 |
16 | FV Breidenbach | 32 | 31:78 | 17:47 |
17 | VfR Limburg 07 | 32 | 30:83 | 16:48 |
Gruppe Nord | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Baunatal (A) | 32 | 69:33 | 47:17 |
2 | FSC Lohfelden (N) | 32 | 75:30 | 44:20 |
3 | VfL Marburg * | 32 | 71:45 | 40:24 |
4 | BC Sport Kassel | 32 | 56:55 | 34:30 |
5 | TuSpo Ziegenhain | 32 | 52:62 | 34:30 |
6 | Olympia Kassel (N) | 32 | 59:63 | 33:31 |
7 | VfL Kassel | 32 | 62:55 | 32:32 |
8 | Hünfelder SV | 32 | 47:44 | 32:32 |
9 | Teutonia Großenlüder | 32 | 48:54 | 31:33 |
10 | TSV Künzell (N) | 32 | 47:56 | 31:33 |
11 | TSG Wellerode | 32 | 39:40 | 30:34 |
12 | FV Melsungen | 32 | 48:60 | 29:35 |
13 | 1.FV Bebra | 32 | 55:54 | 28:36 |
14 | Hermannia Kassel | 32 | 46:52 | 28:36 |
15 | Olympia Kassel | 32 | 41:70 | 26:38 |
16 | FC Homberg | 32 | 53:72 | 23:41 |
17 | TSV Kirchhain | 32 | 42:65 | 22:42 |