1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | TSV Wieblingen II | 8:2 (4:2) |
17.09.2022 | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | TSG Rohrbach II | 0:20 (0:9) |
17.09.2022 | FC Victoria Bammental II | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 1:4 (1:2) |
17.09.2022 | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 2:4 (1:2) |
21.09.2022 | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | ASC Neuenheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.12.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | Eberbacher SC II | 2:7 (2:3) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | 5:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 6:3 (3:1) |
24.09.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 12:0 (7:0) |
24.09.2022 | TSG Rohrbach II | FC Victoria Bammental II | 7:0 (4:0) |
25.09.2022 | TSV Wieblingen II | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | 3:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | Eberbacher SC II | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2022 | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2022 | FC Victoria Bammental II | TSV Wieblingen II | 5:4 (2:2) |
02.10.2022 | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 1:4 (0:2) |
26.10.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 0:9 (0:7) |
10.12.2022 | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | TSG Rohrbach II | 2:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | ASC Neuenheim II | 0:7 (0:0) |
08.10.2022 | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:3 |
08.10.2022 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | FC Victoria Bammental II | 2:3 (0:0) |
08.10.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | Eberbacher SC II | 8:0 (3:0) |
08.10.2022 | TSG Rohrbach II | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 13:0 (4:0) |
08.10.2022 | TSV Wieblingen II | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | 1:12 (0:4) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | TSG Rohrbach II | 2:5 (2:3) |
15.10.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 1:4 (1:2) |
15.10.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 0:0 |
15.10.2022 | FC Victoria Bammental II | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | 13:0 (7:0) |
15.10.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
25.10.2022 | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 10:1 (7:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 3:8 (1:3) |
22.10.2022 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 9:1 (5:1) |
22.10.2022 | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | 0:7 (0:3) |
22.10.2022 | TSG Rohrbach II | Eberbacher SC II | 5:0 (1:0) |
23.10.2022 | TSV Wieblingen II | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:4 (1:2) |
25.10.2022 | FC Victoria Bammental II | ASC Neuenheim II | 3:0 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2022 | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 5:4 (4:1) |
29.10.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.10.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:7 (1:1) |
29.10.2022 | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | FC Victoria Bammental II | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.11.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.11.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSG Rohrbach II | 3:2 (2:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | Eberbacher SC II | 4:2 (2:2) |
12.11.2022 | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 0:7 (0:2) |
12.11.2022 | FC Victoria Bammental II | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 3:0 W |
12.11.2022 | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | ASC Neuenheim II | 2:2 (0:2) |
13.11.2022 | TSG Rohrbach II | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2022 | TSV Wieblingen II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:10 (0:7) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2022 | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:0 |
19.11.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | 0:3 W |
19.11.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | TSG Rohrbach II | 1:5 (1:2) |
19.11.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 13:1 (6:1) |
22.11.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | 6:0 (4:0) |
09.12.2022 | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FC Victoria Bammental II | 8:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | ASC Neuenheim II | 0:5 (0:3) |
26.11.2022 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 1:3 (0:2) |
26.11.2022 | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:23 (0:7) |
26.11.2022 | FC Victoria Bammental II | Eberbacher SC II | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.11.2022 | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.11.2022 | TSV Wieblingen II | TSG Rohrbach II | 1:8 (0:3) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2022 | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 3:0 W |
03.12.2022 | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | 6:1 (2:0) |
03.12.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.12.2022 | TSG Rohrbach II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 4:3 (4:0) |
10.12.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | TSV Wieblingen II | 8:1 (3:1) |
04.03.2023 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | FC Victoria Bammental II | 18:0 (8:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2023 | ASC Neuenheim II | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:2 (2:1) |
11.03.2023 | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | FC Victoria Bammental II | 2:2 (1:0) |
11.03.2023 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | 2:1 (2:1) |
11.03.2023 | Eberbacher SC II | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 8:0 (1:0) |
12.03.2023 | TSV Wieblingen II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
20.04.2023 | TSG Rohrbach II | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | 7:0 (5:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2023 | TSV Handschuhsheim II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:3 W |
18.03.2023 | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Eberbacher SC II | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.03.2023 | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.03.2023 | FC Victoria Bammental II | TSG Rohrbach II | 0:3 W |
18.03.2023 | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | TSV Wieblingen II | 0:3 (0:1) |
20.03.2023 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | ASC Neuenheim II | 2:10 (0:4) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 112:11 | 101 | 39 |
2. | (2) | TSG Rohrbach II | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 82:13 | 69 | 32 |
3. | (3) | Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 41:24 | 17 | 25 |
4. | (6) | ASC Neuenheim II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 47:23 | 24 | 23 |
5. | (4) | SG HD-Kirchheim IV | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 40:20 | 20 | 22 |
6. | (5) | JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 45:22 | 23 | 21 |
7. | (7) | FC Victoria Bammental II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:50 | -18 | 19 |
8. | (8) | Eberbacher SC II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:35 | -6 | 16 |
9. | (9) | TSV Wieblingen II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 32:61 | -29 | 15 |
10. | (10) | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 39:64 | -25 | 9 |
11. | (11) | TSV Handschuhsheim II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6:80 | -74 | 3 |
12. | (12) | JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3:105 | -102 | 3 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S V H |
E b e r b |
J S G A |
T S V W |
J S G Z |
T S G R |
F C V i |
S G H D |
J S G H |
F C A s |
W i e s l |
A S C N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Handschuhsheim II | * | 2:7 | --- | 1:5 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 0:9 | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- | 0:5 |
Eberbacher SC II | 8:0 | * | --- | 1:7 | 6:0 | --- | --- | 0:0 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- |
JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 9:1 | 4:2 | * | 8:2 | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:10 |
TSV Wieblingen II | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:8 | --- | --- | 1:12 | 0:10 | 2:4 | --- |
JSG Ziegelhausen/Pet-Neckargemünd | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:3 | * | 0:20 | --- | --- | 0:7 | 0:23 | 0:7 | 0:7 |
TSG Rohrbach II | 13:0 | 5:0 | 4:3 | --- | 7:0 | * | 7:0 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Victoria Bammental II | 3:0 | 2:0 | --- | 5:4 | 13:0 | 0:3 | * | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 |
SG HD-Kirchheim IV | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 6:1 | --- | 2:2 | * | 5:0 | 3:8 | 2:3 | --- |
JSG Hirschhorn/Neckarsteinach/Schönau | --- | --- | 10:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 12:0 | 8:0 | 13:1 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 18:0 | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- |
Wiesloch/Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:0 | 1:2 | 5:4 | --- | --- | 2:5 | 8:0 | --- | --- | 1:4 | * | 1:0 |
ASC Neuenheim II | --- | 3:0 | 6:3 | 8:1 | --- | 1:5 | --- | 2:0 | --- | 1:4 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|