1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | JSG Elsenztal | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 4:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2022 | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | FC Astoria Walldorf III | 3:1 (3:0) |
16.09.2022 | Eberbacher SC | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | 11:0 (4:0) |
16.09.2022 | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | ASC Neuenheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Rohrbach |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | TSG Rohrbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.09.2022 | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | 1:4 (0:2) |
23.09.2022 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | Eberbacher SC | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.10.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf III | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: JSG Elsenztal |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | TSG Rohrbach | FC Astoria Walldorf III | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2022 | Eberbacher SC | JSG Elsenztal | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.09.2022 | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | 11:1 (3:1) |
02.05.2023 | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: ASC Neuenheim II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2022 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2022 | JSG Elsenztal | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | 5:0 (4:0) |
07.10.2022 | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | TSG Rohrbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
09.10.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf III | ASC Neuenheim II | 2:5 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: Eberbacher SC |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2022 | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | JSG Elsenztal | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2022 | TSG Rohrbach | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:5 (0:3) |
25.11.2022 | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | Eberbacher SC | 1:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Astoria Walldorf III |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2022 | JSG Elsenztal | TSG Rohrbach | 3:4 (2:2) |
21.10.2022 | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | FC Astoria Walldorf III | 3:5 (1:3) |
21.10.2022 | Eberbacher SC | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2022 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | ASC Neuenheim II | 6:0 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | JSG Elsenztal | 9:3 (5:2) |
28.10.2022 | TSG Rohrbach | Eberbacher SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.11.2022 | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | 3:2 (0:0) |
11.03.2023 | FC Astoria Walldorf III | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:6 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2022 | JSG Elsenztal | FC Astoria Walldorf III | 8:2 (4:0) |
11.11.2022 | Eberbacher SC | ASC Neuenheim II | 7:0 (5:0) |
02.12.2022 | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | TSG Rohrbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.12.2022 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27:5 | 22 | 21 |
2. | (2) | Eberbacher SC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29:5 | 24 | 18 |
3. | (3) | JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 13 |
4. | (4) | ASC Neuenheim II (N) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18:21 | -3 | 11 |
5. | (5) | TSG Rohrbach | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 |
6. | (6) | JSG Elsenztal | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 9 |
7. | (7) | JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
8. | (8) | FC Astoria Walldorf III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | 3 |
9. | (9) | JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:38 | -33 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | J S G E |
J S G S |
J S G B |
F C A s |
E b e r b |
J S G L |
J S G N |
A S C N |
T S G R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JSG Elsenztal | * | 4:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 |
JSG St. Leon/Rot | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | --- |
JSG Baiertal/Wiesloch/Schatthausen | --- | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
FC Astoria Walldorf III | --- | 0:6 | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:2 | 2:5 | --- |
Eberbacher SC | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 11:0 | 3:1 | 7:0 | --- |
JSG Leimen-St. Ilgen | --- | --- | 1:4 | 3:5 | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:4 |
JSG Nußloch/Frauenweiler/Rauenberg | 2:1 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | 11:1 | * | 1:1 | --- |
ASC Neuenheim II (N) | 9:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | * | 2:2 |
TSG Rohrbach | --- | 0:5 | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|