1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | ASC Neuenheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
18.09.2021 | TSG Rohrbach II | FC Sandhausen | 2:4 (1:1) |
18.09.2021 | FC Victoria Bammental II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:14 (0:5) |
18.09.2021 | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 4:2 (2:2) |
18.09.2021 | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:11 (0:5) |
Spielfrei: SG HD-Kirchheim III |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | SG HD-Kirchheim III | FC Victoria Bammental II | 7:0 (3:0) |
25.09.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | 0:0 |
25.09.2021 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSG Rohrbach II | 9:0 (4:0) |
25.09.2021 | ASC Neuenheim II | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | 5:1 (3:1) |
30.03.2022 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | 10:1 (4:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Sandhausen |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | SG HD-Kirchheim III | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.10.2021 | FC Victoria Bammental II | FC Sandhausen | 0:7 (0:3) |
18.10.2021 | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:4 (2:4) |
05.03.2022 | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | ASC Neuenheim II | 2:6 (0:3) |
09.03.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 5:3 (4:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Rohrbach II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | SG HD-Kirchheim III | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | 4:1 (1:1) |
09.10.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | 3:0 W |
09.10.2021 | TSG Rohrbach II | FC Victoria Bammental II | 3:3 (0:3) |
09.10.2021 | ASC Neuenheim II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 10:3 |
09.10.2021 | FC Sandhausen | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | 3:5 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: FC Astoria Walldorf IV |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | TSG Rohrbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2021 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | ASC Neuenheim II | 8:0 (4:0) |
16.10.2021 | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | FC Sandhausen | 3:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2021 | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | SG HD-Kirchheim III | 1:6 (1:3) |
09.11.2021 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: FC Victoria Bammental II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | SG HD-Kirchheim III | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 7:1 (3:1) |
23.10.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | ASC Neuenheim II | 4:2 (2:2) |
23.10.2021 | TSG Rohrbach II | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | 7:1 (2:1) |
23.10.2021 | FC Victoria Bammental II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 3:9 (2:4) |
23.10.2021 | FC Sandhausen | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | 5:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2021 | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | FC Victoria Bammental II | 7:1 (2:1) |
30.10.2021 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:0 |
30.10.2021 | ASC Neuenheim II | SG HD-Kirchheim III | 2:3 (2:2) |
10.11.2021 | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | TSG Rohrbach II | 0:3 W |
16.11.2021 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | FC Sandhausen | 6:2 (5:1) |
Spielfrei: JSG St.Leon-Rot II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | TSG Rohrbach II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 3:3 (1:1) |
13.11.2021 | SG HD-Kirchheim III | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:4 (0:1) |
13.11.2021 | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 3:3 (2:0) |
13.11.2021 | FC Victoria Bammental II | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.11.2021 | FC Sandhausen | ASC Neuenheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2021 | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.11.2021 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Sandhausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.11.2021 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | SG HD-Kirchheim III | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | ASC Neuenheim II | TSG Rohrbach II | 3:3 (1:0) |
16.03.2022 | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | FC Victoria Bammental II | 0:4 (0:4) |
Spielfrei: JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | TSG Rohrbach II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:6 (0:4) |
27.11.2021 | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.11.2021 | FC Sandhausen | SG HD-Kirchheim III | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.03.2022 | FC Victoria Bammental II | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 4:4 (1:3) |
07.04.2022 | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: ASC Neuenheim II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2022 | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | 0:7 (0:4) |
09.03.2022 | SG HD-Kirchheim III | TSG Rohrbach II | 3:2 (1:0) |
23.03.2022 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | FC Sandhausen | abgesagt |
28.03.2022 | ASC Neuenheim II | FC Victoria Bammental II | 8:0 (6:0) |
16.04.2022 | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: TSV Handschuhsheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 37:9 | 28 | 21 |
2. | (2) | SG HD-Kirchheim III | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30:14 | 16 | 20 |
3. | (3) | JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 20 |
4. | (4) | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 37:12 | 25 | 16 |
5. | (6) | ASC Neuenheim II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 11 |
6. | (5) | FC Sandhausen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24:23 | 1 | 9 |
7. | (9) | JSG St.Leon-Rot II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17:31 | -14 | 6 |
8. | (8) | TSG Rohrbach II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 20:35 | -15 | 6 |
9. | (7) | JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24:40 | -16 | 6 |
10. | (10) | FC Victoria Bammental II | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13:61 | -48 | 3 |
11. | (11) | SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
SG Horrenberg/Dielheim wurde im April 2022 abgemeldet
Heim \ Ausw | J S G R |
A S C N |
T S G R |
F C S a |
S G H D |
F C V i |
T S V H |
J S G S |
J S G A |
S G H o |
F C A s |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JSG Rettigheim/Mühlhausen/Angelbachtal | * | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | 1:2 | 7:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 |
ASC Neuenheim II | --- | * | 3:3 | --- | 2:3 | 8:0 | --- | 5:1 | 10:3 | --- | --- |
TSG Rohrbach II | --- | --- | * | 2:4 | --- | 3:3 | 0:6 | 7:1 | 3:3 | --- | --- |
FC Sandhausen | 3:5 | 2:2 | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | A | --- |
SG HD-Kirchheim III | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | * | 7:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 7:1 | --- | --- |
FC Victoria Bammental II | --- | --- | --- | 0:7 | --- | * | 0:14 | 2:2 | 4:4 | --- | 3:9 |
TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:0 | 4:2 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | A | --- |
JSG St.Leon-Rot II | 0:2 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 3:4 | * | 4:2 | --- | 2:2 |
JSG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 0:3 | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | A | --- |
SG Horrenberg/Dielheim | --- | A | A | --- | A | A | --- | A | --- | * | A |
FC Astoria Walldorf IV | --- | 8:0 | 9:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 5:3 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|