1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | TSG Rohrbach | 13:0 (5:0) |
14.09.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.09.2018 | JSG Eberbach | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2018 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | VfR Walldorf | 5:0 (1:0) |
14.09.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | ASC Neuenheim | 4:0 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: FT Kirchheim |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | TSG Rohrbach | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.09.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 2:2 (1:2) |
22.09.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | JSG Eberbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
22.09.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | VfR Walldorf | 9:1 (5:1) |
24.09.2018 | FT Kirchheim | ASC Neuenheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: JSG St. Leon/Rot |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1:3 (1:1) |
28.09.2018 | JSG Eberbach | TSG Rohrbach | 5:1 (2:0) |
28.09.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2018 | VfR Walldorf | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 8:5 (3:2) |
29.09.2018 | FT Kirchheim | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 2:2 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: ASC Neuenheim |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | JSG Eberbach | 0:3 W |
05.10.2018 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | ASC Neuenheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
05.10.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfB Rauenberg | 0:14 (0:7) |
05.10.2018 | TSG Rohrbach | VfR Walldorf | 3:3 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | FT Kirchheim | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 2:2 (2:0) |
12.10.2018 | JSG Eberbach | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.10.2018 | FT Kirchheim | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
13.10.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | TSG Rohrbach | 7:0 (3:0) |
23.10.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | VfR Walldorf | verlegt |
Spielfrei: SV Waldwimmersbach U17 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | ASC Neuenheim | 0:0 |
19.10.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | VfB Rauenberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.10.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | VfR Walldorf | 3:3 (1:2) |
19.10.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.10.2018 | TSG Rohrbach | FT Kirchheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: JSG Eberbach |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | TSG Rohrbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.10.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 9:0 (5:0) |
26.10.2018 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 7:0 (2:0) |
27.10.2018 | VfR Walldorf | JSG Eberbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.10.2018 | FT Kirchheim | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:8 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim |
Nachholspiel (5. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | VfR Walldorf | 10:0 (5:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | ASC Neuenheim | abgesagt |
09.11.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | FT Kirchheim | abgesagt |
09.11.2018 | JSG Eberbach | VfB Rauenberg | 2:4 (1:1) |
09.11.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 0:14 (0:6) |
09.11.2018 | TSG Rohrbach | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 4:4 (1:4) |
Spielfrei: VfR Walldorf |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 9:1 (4:1) |
16.11.2018 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.11.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | TSG Rohrbach | 7:0 (4:0) |
16.11.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | VfR Walldorf | 6:0 (4:0) |
17.11.2018 | FT Kirchheim | JSG Eberbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC 1986 Sandhausen |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 0:2 (0:2) |
23.11.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 0:6 (0:1) |
23.11.2018 | JSG Eberbach | ASC Neuenheim | 5:3 (2:2) |
23.11.2018 | VfR Walldorf | FT Kirchheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.11.2018 | TSG Rohrbach | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 4:2 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: VfB Rauenberg |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | VfR Walldorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.11.2018 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | JSG Eberbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
30.11.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 3:0 W |
30.11.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1:5 (0:2) |
30.11.2018 | FT Kirchheim | VfB Rauenberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Rohrbach |
Nachholspiel (8. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | ASC Neuenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2019 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 1:2 (1:2) |
15.03.2019 | VfR Walldorf | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.03.2019 | ASC Neuenheim | VfB Rauenberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.03.2019 | TSG Rohrbach | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:11 (0:6) |
09.04.2019 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | JSG Eberbach | verlegt |
Spielfrei: FT Kirchheim |
Nachholspiel (8. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2019 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | FT Kirchheim | 1:6 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2019 | ASC Neuenheim | FT Kirchheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.03.2019 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | VfB Rauenberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.03.2019 | JSG Eberbach | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 5:2 (2:0) |
22.03.2019 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | TSG Rohrbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2019 | VfR Walldorf | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 0:7 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: JSG St. Leon/Rot |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2019 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 3:0 W |
29.03.2019 | TSG Rohrbach | JSG Eberbach | 2:2 (2:2) |
29.03.2019 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfR Walldorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.03.2019 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | FT Kirchheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
29.03.2019 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | VfB Rauenberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: ASC Neuenheim |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2019 | JSG Eberbach | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.04.2019 | ASC Neuenheim | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 3:2 (3:2) |
05.04.2019 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | FT Kirchheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
05.04.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 4:0 (3:0) |
06.04.2019 | VfR Walldorf | TSG Rohrbach | 2:3 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen |
Nachholspiel (12. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2019 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | JSG Eberbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2019 | TSG Rohrbach | VfB Rauenberg | 0:9 (0:5) |
12.04.2019 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | ASC Neuenheim | 3:2 (2:2) |
12.04.2019 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | JSG Eberbach | 0:6 (0:2) |
12.04.2019 | VfR Walldorf | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:9 (0:5) |
12.04.2019 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FT Kirchheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Waldwimmersbach U17 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 2:1 (2:0) |
26.04.2019 | VfR Walldorf | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 4:1 (1:1) |
26.04.2019 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.04.2019 | ASC Neuenheim | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 6:0 (4:0) |
26.04.2019 | FT Kirchheim | TSG Rohrbach | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: JSG Eberbach |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | TSG Rohrbach | ASC Neuenheim | 1:6 (1:3) |
03.05.2019 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 0:7 (0:3) |
03.05.2019 | JSG Eberbach | VfR Walldorf | 5:1 (3:0) |
03.05.2019 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | VfB Rauenberg | 0:10 (0:8) |
03.05.2019 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | FT Kirchheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | ASC Neuenheim | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.05.2019 | FT Kirchheim | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 6:0 (2:0) |
10.05.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | JSG Eberbach | 3:0 W |
10.05.2019 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 6:1 (5:1) |
10.05.2019 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: VfR Walldorf |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | ASC Neuenheim | 1:8 (1:5) |
17.05.2019 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 1:3 (1:2) |
17.05.2019 | TSG Rohrbach | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 1:7 (0:4) |
17.05.2019 | JSG Eberbach | FT Kirchheim | 2:5 (1:3) |
22.05.2019 | VfR Walldorf | VfB Rauenberg | 2:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC 1986 Sandhausen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2019 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 3:0 W |
24.05.2019 | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 3:0 W |
24.05.2019 | ASC Neuenheim | JSG Eberbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.05.2019 | FT Kirchheim | VfR Walldorf | 3:2 (0:0) |
24.05.2019 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | TSG Rohrbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: VfB Rauenberg |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2019 | VfR Walldorf | ASC Neuenheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.05.2019 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 0:5 (0:4) |
31.05.2019 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 7:0 (4:0) |
31.05.2019 | VfB Rauenberg | FT Kirchheim | 7:0 (3:0) |
31.05.2019 | JSG Eberbach | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 2:6 (1:4) |
Spielfrei: TSG Rohrbach |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 86:17 | 69 | 53 |
2. | (2) | VfB Rauenberg | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 93:12 | 81 | 51 |
3. | (3) | ASC Neuenheim | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 60:28 | 32 | 37 |
4. | (4) | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 79:22 | 57 | 36 |
5. | (6) | SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 61:29 | 32 | 35 |
6. | (5) | JSG Eberbach | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 53:38 | 15 | 33 |
7. | (7) | FT Kirchheim | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 46:47 | -1 | 30 |
8. | (8) | TSG Rohrbach | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 27:92 | -65 | 17 |
9. | (9) | VfR Walldorf | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 31:83 | -52 | 12 |
10. | (10) | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12:89 | -77 | 6 |
11. | (11) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 17:108 | -91 | 2 |
Heim \ Ausw | J S G E |
S G A S |
F T K i |
J S G S |
A S C N |
S G N u |
V f B R |
T S G R |
F C 1 9 |
S V W a |
V f R W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JSG Eberbach | * | 3:0 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:6 | 5:1 |
SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim | 2:0 | * | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 9:1 |
FT Kirchheim | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 0:8 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 |
JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 13:0 | 7:0 | 1:3 | 10:0 |
ASC Neuenheim | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 9:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 |
SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 0:6 | 0:5 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 1:8 | * | 0:10 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 3:3 |
VfB Rauenberg | 3:0 | 1:2 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 9:0 | * | 7:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 |
TSG Rohrbach | 2:2 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 0:11 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 0:9 | * | 4:2 | 4:4 | 3:3 |
FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:4 | 0:14 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:14 | 1:4 | * | 0:7 | 1:2 |
SV Waldwimmersbach U17 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 7:0 | * | 5:0 |
VfR Walldorf | 0:2 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 0:9 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 8:5 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|