3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.12.2017 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | 1:0 |
17.12.2017 | ASC Neuenheim III | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | 0:1 |
17.12.2017 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSV Handschuhsheim V | 0:1 |
17.12.2017 | VfB St. Leon IV | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | 0:1 |
17.12.2017 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | 1:1 |
17.12.2017 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 1:0 |
17.12.2017 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:0 |
17.12.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim V | VfB St. Leon IV | 1:0 |
17.12.2017 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | 0:1 |
17.12.2017 | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | 1:0 |
17.12.2017 | VfB St. Leon IV | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | 1:1 |
17.12.2017 | ASC Neuenheim III | TSV Handschuhsheim V | 0:0 |
17.12.2017 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | 0:1 |
17.12.2017 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | VfB St. Leon IV | 0:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 26 |
2. | (2) | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | 4 | 21 |
3. | (6) | TSV Handschuhsheim V | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | 16 |
4. | (3) | VfB St. Leon IV | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6:6 | 0 | 16 |
5. | (4) | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:5 | 0 | 15 |
6. | (5) | ASC Neuenheim III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:5 | -2 | 11 |
7. | (8) | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:8 | -5 | 7 |
8. | (7) | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2:9 | -7 | 6 |
|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim V | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | 0:1 |
24.02.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:0 |
24.02.2018 | VfB St. Leon IV | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | 0:1 |
24.02.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | TSV Handschuhsheim V | 1:0 |
24.02.2018 | ASC Neuenheim III | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:1 |
24.02.2018 | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | 1:0 |
24.02.2018 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | TSV Handschuhsheim V | 1:0 |
24.02.2018 | VfB St. Leon IV | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:0 |
24.02.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | 0:0 |
24.02.2018 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | 0:1 |
24.02.2018 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal III | ASC Neuenheim III | 1:0 |
24.02.2018 | TSV Handschuhsheim V | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim V | 0:0 |
24.02.2018 | SGK Heidelberg U10/2 | VfB St. Leon IV | 0:1 |
24.02.2018 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim IV | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 1:0 |