1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2022 | FSV Luckenwalde | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.08.2022 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Germania Halberstadt | 2:1 (2:0) |
05.08.2022 | VSG Altglienicke | Energie Cottbus | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.08.2022 | Carl Zeiss Jena | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.08.2022 | Chemnitzer FC | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.08.2022 | ZFC Meuselwitz | BFC Dynamo | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.08.2022 | SV Babelsberg 03 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4:2 (1:1) |
07.08.2022 | Berliner AK 07 | Greifswalder FC | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.08.2022 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Hertha BSC II | 4:2 (3:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2022 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:2 (1:2) |
12.08.2022 | Hertha BSC II | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.08.2022 | Energie Cottbus | FSV Luckenwalde | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.08.2022 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | VSG Altglienicke | 1:2 (1:0) |
14.08.2022 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5:0 (3:0) |
14.08.2022 | Germania Halberstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0:3 (0:2) |
14.08.2022 | BFC Dynamo | Berliner AK 07 | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.08.2022 | Greifswalder FC | Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 |
14.08.2022 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:6 (0:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 |
2. | (5) | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 |
3. | (4) | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 |
4. | (10) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 4 |
5. | (8) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (N) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 4 |
6. | (1) | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 4 |
7. | (3) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 |
8. | (13) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 |
9. | (16) | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 |
10. | (7) | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 |
11. | (6) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 |
12. | (9) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (A) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 |
13. | (17) | Greifswalder FC (N) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 |
14. | (11) | FSV Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
15. | (14) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 |
16. | (15) | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 |
17. | (12) | Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
18. | (18) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 |
Der Meister spielt die Relegation gegen den Meister aus der Staffel Bayern
Heim \ Ausw | S V B a |
B e r l i |
E n e r g |
R o t - W |
B S G C |
S V L i |
V S G A |
T e n n i |
H e r t h |
F C V i |
G r e i f |
C a r l |
F S V L |
B F C D |
1 . F C |
G e r m a |
Z F C M |
C h e m n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Babelsberg 03 | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Berliner AK 07 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Energie Cottbus | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt (N) | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- |
VSG Altglienicke | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tennis Borussia Berlin | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Hertha BSC II | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (A) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- |
Greifswalder FC (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 |
Carl Zeiss Jena | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Luckenwalde | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
BFC Dynamo | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
Germania Halberstadt | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | --- |
ZFC Meuselwitz | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | * | --- |
Chemnitzer FC | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|