1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2022 | FC Frauenweiler II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.08.2022 | FG Rohrbach | FC Spechbach II | 7:0 (4:0) |
23.08.2022 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SG Dielheim II | 0:3 W |
23.08.2022 | Heidelberger SC III | FC Sandhausen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.08.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
25.08.2022 | TB Rohrbach II | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 1:3 (1:2) |
17.11.2022 | VfB Rauenberg II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 5:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | FG Rohrbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.08.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | Heidelberger SC III | 2:2 (2:2) |
28.08.2022 | FC Spechbach II | TB Rohrbach II | 3:0 W |
28.08.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 0:5 (0:3) |
28.08.2022 | SG Dielheim II | VfR Walldorf II | 1:3 (0:2) |
28.08.2022 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | FC Frauenweiler II | 5:1 (3:0) |
28.08.2022 | SV Eintracht Walldorf | VfB Rauenberg II | 0:4 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2022 | TB Rohrbach II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 2:5 (1:3) |
04.09.2022 | Heidelberger SC III | FC Spechbach II | 5:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2022 | FC Frauenweiler II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 6:6 (3:5) |
04.09.2022 | SG Dielheim II | FC Sandhausen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.09.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | VfB Rauenberg II | 2:7 (1:2) |
04.09.2022 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2022 | FG Rohrbach | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 1:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | Heidelberger SC III | 6:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2022 | VfB Rauenberg II | FC Frauenweiler II | 7:1 (3:1) |
11.09.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | VfR Walldorf II | 2:9 (0:8) |
11.09.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | SG Dielheim II | 4:7 (1:4) |
11.09.2022 | FC Spechbach II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 0:0 |
11.09.2022 | SV Eintracht Walldorf | FG Rohrbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.10.2022 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | TB Rohrbach II | 14:0 (9:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | Heidelberger SC III | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 0:6 (0:2) |
18.09.2022 | SG Dielheim II | FC Spechbach II | 2:2 (0:2) |
18.09.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | FC Frauenweiler II | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.09.2022 | TB Rohrbach II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.09.2022 | FG Rohrbach | VfB Rauenberg II | 4:1 (2:1) |
18.09.2022 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 5:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 1:4 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | VfR Walldorf II | 4:6 (3:5) |
22.09.2022 | FC Spechbach II | FC Sandhausen II | 4:2 (2:0) |
23.09.2022 | FC Frauenweiler II | FG Rohrbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2022 | VfB Rauenberg II | TB Rohrbach II | 9:0 (2:0) |
28.09.2022 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
29.09.2022 | SG Dielheim II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 4:2 (1:2) |
29.09.2022 | SV Eintracht Walldorf | Heidelberger SC III | 6:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
02.10.2022 | Heidelberger SC III | VfB Rauenberg II | 1:7 (1:2) |
02.10.2022 | TB Rohrbach II | FC Frauenweiler II | 3:6 (2:0) |
02.10.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | FG Rohrbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.10.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | FC Spechbach II | 0:0 |
02.10.2022 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 2:2 (2:0) |
20.10.2022 | SG Dielheim II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 2:2 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | FC Frauenweiler II | Heidelberger SC III | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.10.2022 | VfB Rauenberg II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | FC Spechbach II | VfR Walldorf II | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.10.2022 | FG Rohrbach | TB Rohrbach II | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.10.2022 | SV Eintracht Walldorf | SG Dielheim II | 2:2 (0:0) |
11.10.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 4:1 (4:0) |
23.11.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 1:9 (1:5) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2022 | Heidelberger SC III | FG Rohrbach | 0:8 (0:4) |
16.10.2022 | FC Spechbach II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 0:0 |
16.10.2022 | SG Dielheim II | VfB Rauenberg II | 0:4 (0:1) |
16.10.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 0:6 (0:3) |
16.10.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 2:4 (1:1) |
16.10.2022 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | FC Frauenweiler II | 7:1 (3:0) |
26.10.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | TB Rohrbach II | 5:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2022 | FC Frauenweiler II | SG Dielheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.10.2022 | VfB Rauenberg II | FC Sandhausen II | 9:1 (4:1) |
23.10.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 4:1 (1:1) |
23.10.2022 | TB Rohrbach II | Heidelberger SC III | 3:2 (2:0) |
23.10.2022 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | FC Spechbach II | 4:1 (2:1) |
23.10.2022 | FG Rohrbach | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.10.2022 | SV Eintracht Walldorf | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 0:3 W |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | VfB Rauenberg II | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2022 | FC Spechbach II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2022 | SG Dielheim II | FG Rohrbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
02.11.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | FC Frauenweiler II | 4:2 (2:1) |
02.11.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | Heidelberger SC III | 5:1 (3:0) |
03.11.2022 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | TB Rohrbach II | 9:1 (4:0) |
03.11.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2022 | Heidelberger SC III | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 0:3 (0:3) |
06.11.2022 | FC Frauenweiler II | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.11.2022 | VfB Rauenberg II | FC Spechbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.11.2022 | TB Rohrbach II | SG Dielheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.11.2022 | FG Rohrbach | FC Sandhausen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
06.11.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2022 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | VfR Walldorf II | 3:1 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | FC Sandhausen II | TB Rohrbach II | 10:2 (5:1) |
13.11.2022 | VfR Walldorf II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 3:4 (3:4) |
13.11.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | VfB Rauenberg II | 0:9 (0:4) |
13.11.2022 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | FG Rohrbach | 2:6 (1:4) |
13.11.2022 | FC Spechbach II | FC Frauenweiler II | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2022 | SG Dielheim II | Heidelberger SC III | 5:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2022 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2023 | Heidelberger SC III | FC Frauenweiler II | 0:4 (0:1) |
05.03.2023 | SG Dielheim II | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.03.2023 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | FC Sandhausen II | 5:0 (5:0) |
05.03.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 2:2 (0:0) |
05.03.2023 | TB Rohrbach II | FG Rohrbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
05.03.2023 | VfR Walldorf II | FC Spechbach II | 1:2 (1:2) |
05.03.2023 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | VfB Rauenberg II | 1:4 (0:4) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | TB Rohrbach II | 3:4 (1:0) |
12.03.2023 | VfB Rauenberg II | VfR Walldorf II | 8:0 (5:0) |
12.03.2023 | FC Sandhausen II | SG Dielheim II | 0:6 (0:3) |
12.03.2023 | FC Spechbach II | Heidelberger SC III | 0:0 |
12.03.2023 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | FG Rohrbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.03.2023 | SV Eintracht Walldorf | FC Frauenweiler II | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.04.2023 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2023 | Heidelberger SC III | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
19.03.2023 | FG Rohrbach | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 5:0 (1:0) |
19.03.2023 | FC Frauenweiler II | VfB Rauenberg II | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.03.2023 | SG Dielheim II | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 5:1 (3:0) |
19.03.2023 | VfR Walldorf II | FC Sandhausen II | 4:3 (2:3) |
19.03.2023 | TB Rohrbach II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 0:5 (0:3) |
19.03.2023 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | FC Spechbach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2023 | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | FC Sandhausen II | 3:2 (1:2) |
24.03.2023 | FC Frauenweiler II | VfR Walldorf II | 0:0 |
24.03.2023 | FC Spechbach II | SG Dielheim II | 3:3 (1:1) |
24.03.2023 | VfB Rauenberg II | FG Rohrbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
29.03.2023 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | Heidelberger SC III | 6:0 (3:0) |
30.03.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 0:2 (0:2) |
30.03.2023 | SV Eintracht Walldorf | TB Rohrbach II | 3:3 (2:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2023 | Heidelberger SC III | SV Eintracht Walldorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2023 | TB Rohrbach II | VfB Rauenberg II | 3:15 (2:7) |
02.04.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | SG Dielheim II | 0:3 W |
02.04.2023 | FC Sandhausen II | FC Spechbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2023 | VfR Walldorf II | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 2:3 (2:3) |
02.04.2023 | FG Rohrbach | FC Frauenweiler II | 6:2 (1:0) |
25.04.2023 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Rauenberg II | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 99:20 | 79 | 47 |
2. | (3) | FG Rohrbach | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 63:19 | 44 | 42 |
3. | (2) | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 76:18 | 58 | 41 |
4. | (4) | SG Dielheim II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 52:29 | 23 | 35 |
5. | (5) | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 49:23 | 26 | 30 |
6. | (6) | VfR Walldorf II | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 49:44 | 5 | 26 |
7. | (7) | FC Spechbach II | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:31 | -5 | 25 |
8. | (8) | SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 40:52 | -12 | 25 |
9. | (10) | SV Eintracht Walldorf (N) | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 32:41 | -9 | 20 |
10. | (9) | FC Frauenweiler II (N) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 35:54 | -19 | 19 |
11. | (11) | FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:50 | -20 | 17 |
12. | (14) | FC Sandhausen II | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 33:79 | -46 | 10 |
13. | (12) | Heidelberger SC III | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18:67 | -49 | 9 |
14. | (13) | TB Rohrbach II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 27:102 | -75 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | S p G D |
S p G B |
S G D i |
F C F r |
D J K R |
H e i d e |
F C B a |
V f B R |
F G R o |
T B R o |
F C S a |
F C S p |
V f R W |
S V E i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | * | --- | --- | 5:1 | 4:1 | 6:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 14:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
SpG Baiertal III/Schatthausen II | 0:6 | * | 4:7 | --- | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:6 | --- | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:6 | --- |
SG Dielheim II | 2:2 | 5:1 | * | --- | --- | 5:0 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:0 |
FC Frauenweiler II (N) | --- | 2:2 | 2:1 | * | --- | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 6:6 |
DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 7:1 | * | --- | 5:0 | 1:4 | --- | 9:1 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 2:2 |
Heidelberger SC III | 0:6 | --- | --- | 0:4 | 0:3 | * | 4:1 | 1:7 | 0:8 | --- | 1:1 | 5:1 | --- | 0:1 |
FC Badenia St. Ilgen II | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- | 0:2 | 6:0 | * | 0:9 | 0:3 | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 |
VfB Rauenberg II | 5:1 | --- | --- | 7:1 | 1:0 | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | 9:0 | 9:1 | 2:2 | 8:0 | --- |
FG Rohrbach | 1:2 | --- | --- | 6:2 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | 4:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | --- | 5:0 |
TB Rohrbach II | 0:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:6 | --- | 3:2 | 2:5 | 3:15 | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 |
FC Sandhausen II | 1:9 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 4:2 | 0:5 | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | 10:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:9 | 2:4 |
FC Spechbach II | --- | --- | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 | 4:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 |
VfR Walldorf II | --- | 2:3 | --- | 2:0 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:7 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 |
SV Eintracht Walldorf (N) | --- | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | --- | 6:1 | --- | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|