10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfB Leimen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | FT Kirchheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 6:2 (3:1) |
09.10.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 7:0 (2:0) |
09.10.2022 | SG Tairnbach | Eberbacher SC II | 3:0 W |
09.10.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:1 (0:1) |
09.10.2022 | SG Rockenau | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 3:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Tairnbach | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 | 22 |
2. | (3) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 22 |
3. | (2) | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 26:9 | 17 | 20 |
4. | (4) | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:19 | 13 | 19 |
5. | (5) | VfB Leimen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:27 | -11 | 16 |
6. | (6) | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II (N) | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 15 |
7. | (7) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 14 |
8. | (11) | FT Kirchheim II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 |
9. | (9) | ASC Neuenheim III | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | 12 |
10. | (12) | SG Rockenau (A) | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | 12 |
11. | (8) | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II (N) | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 11 |
12. | (10) | Aramäer Leimen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 |
13. | (13) | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II (N) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23:34 | -11 | 9 |
14. | (14) | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 8 |
15. | (16) | FC Dossenheim II (A) | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 7 |
16. | (15) | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | 6 |
17. | (17) | Eberbacher SC II | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | 3 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:5 (1:4) |
16.10.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | VfB Leimen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.10.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | SG Rockenau | 3:2 (1:1) |
16.10.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SG Tairnbach | ausgefallen |
16.10.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 5:2 (2:1) |
16.10.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FC Dossenheim II | 3:1 (3:0) |
16.10.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:4 (0:1) |
16.10.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | ASC Neuenheim III | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: Eberbacher SC II |
Nachholspiel (3. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 2:4 (0:2) |