1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 1:2 (1:2) |
14.08.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 3:4 (1:2) |
14.08.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | FT Kirchheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.08.2022 | SG Tairnbach | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 5:0 (2:0) |
14.08.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | Aramäer Leimen | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Leimen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 5:5 (1:2) |
05.10.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | verlegt |
Spielfrei: SG Rockenau |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.08.2022 | VfB Leimen II | FC Dossenheim II | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.08.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Eberbacher SC II | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.08.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 2:2 (0:0) |
17.08.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:3 (1:2) |
17.08.2022 | SG Rockenau | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.08.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.09.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | SG Tairnbach | verlegt |
Spielfrei: SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 4:0 (2:0) |
21.08.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:3 (0:2) |
21.08.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.08.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
21.08.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | FT Kirchheim II | 2:2 (1:0) |
21.08.2022 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SG Rockenau | 5:1 (4:0) |
28.09.2022 | VfB Leimen II | SG Tairnbach | verlegt |
19.10.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | verlegt |
Spielfrei: SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2022 | FT Kirchheim II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 4:1 (2:1) |
28.08.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
28.08.2022 | VfB Leimen II | Eberbacher SC II | 3:1 (3:0) |
28.08.2022 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 3:2 (1:0) |
28.08.2022 | SG Rockenau | FC Dossenheim II | 6:2 (2:0) |
01.09.2022 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | 0:0 |
01.09.2022 | Aramäer Leimen | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.09.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | SG Tairnbach | verlegt |
Spielfrei: DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
04.09.2022 | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II | VfB Leimen II | 7:1 (2:0) |
04.09.2022 | Eberbacher SC II | ASC Neuenheim III | 4:4 (0:0) |
04.09.2022 | FC Dossenheim II | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:4 (1:0) |
04.09.2022 | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II | FT Kirchheim II | 4:1 (1:1) |
04.09.2022 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 4:1 (0:1) |
04.09.2022 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | Aramäer Leimen | 2:2 (2:0) |
04.09.2022 | SG Tairnbach | SG Rockenau | 3:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Handschuhsheim |
Nachholspiel (4. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | ASC Neuenheim III | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpG SG-SV Lobbach II (N) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 10 |
2. | (2) | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 |
3. | (3) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 |
4. | (4) | VfB Leimen II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 |
5. | (6) | SG Tairnbach | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 7 |
6. | (5) | Aramäer Leimen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 |
7. | (7) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 6 |
8. | (8) | FT Kirchheim II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 |
9. | (9) | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 6 |
10. | (12) | ASC Neuenheim III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 5 |
11. | (10) | SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II (N) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 |
12. | (11) | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II (N) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13:16 | -3 | 5 |
13. | (13) | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 4 |
14. | (14) | SG Rockenau (A) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 |
15. | (15) | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 2 |
16. | (16) | Eberbacher SC II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 2 |
17. | (17) | FC Dossenheim II (A) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | E b e r b |
D o s s e |
A S V |
H a n d s |
V F L H |
F T K I I |
A r a m L |
L e i m n |
S p G S |
F C G e |
S p G M |
A S C |
R o c k e |
S a n d h |
S c h a t |
T a i r n |
Z i e g l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eberbacher SC II | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Dossenheim II (A) | --- | * | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | --- | --- | * | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Handschuhsheim | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:5 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 4:1 | --- | --- |
FT Kirchheim II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Aramäer Leimen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Leimen II | 3:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpG SG-SV Lobbach II (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | 4:0 | --- | --- |
FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 |
SpG Mühlhausen III/Rettigheim II (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 |
ASC Neuenheim III | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- |
SG Rockenau (A) | --- | 6:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC 1986 Sandhausen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 0:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SG Tairnbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 5:0 | * | --- |
DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|