1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2022 | Heidelberger SC | BSC Mückenloch | 5:1 (3:0) |
19.08.2022 | FC Hirschhorn | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | FV Nußloch II | 1:3 (1:3) |
21.08.2022 | VfR Walldorf | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.08.2022 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Rot II | 0:3 (0:0) |
21.08.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | SV Waldhilsbach | 4:1 (0:1) |
21.08.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:4 (1:1) |
21.08.2022 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:3 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2022 | FV Nußloch II | VfB Wiesloch | 1:3 (0:2) |
26.08.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfR Walldorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
28.08.2022 | FC Rot II | Heidelberger SC | 0:3 (0:0) |
28.08.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | VfB St. Leon II | 2:3 (0:1) |
28.08.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 4:3 |
28.08.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | FC Frauenweiler | 6:0 (2:0) |
28.08.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Hirschhorn | 3:1 (1:1) |
30.08.2022 | SV Waldhilsbach | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 4:2 (1:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2022 | Heidelberger SC | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 4:1 (4:1) |
01.09.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | FV Nußloch II | 4:5 (3:1) |
02.09.2022 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 4:1 (2:0) |
02.09.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2022 | VfB Wiesloch | BSC Mückenloch | 2:1 (2:1) |
04.09.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | FC Rot II | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.09.2022 | FC Hirschhorn | SV Waldhilsbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2022 | VfR Walldorf | FC Frauenweiler | 2:5 (2:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:1 (2:1) |
09.09.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 6:0 (4:0) |
14.09.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | Heidelberger SC | 4:4 (4:3) |
14.09.2022 | FC Rot II | VfB Wiesloch | 2:5 (0:3) |
14.09.2022 | SV Waldhilsbach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 0:4 (0:2) |
14.09.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | FC Hirschhorn | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.09.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | VfB St. Leon II | 5:2 (1:0) |
15.09.2022 | FV Nußloch II | VfR Walldorf | 2:1 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | FV Nußloch II | BSC Mückenloch | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.09.2022 | FC Hirschhorn | FC Frauenweiler | 1:5 (0:5) |
18.09.2022 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2022 | VfB Wiesloch | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 4:1 (3:0) |
18.09.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Rot II | 3:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2022 | Heidelberger SC | SV Waldhilsbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:3 (0:0) |
06.10.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | VfR Walldorf | 4:3 (3:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:3 (1:1) |
25.09.2022 | FC Rot II | FV Nußloch II | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.09.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB Wiesloch | 6:2 (5:1) |
25.09.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
25.09.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | FC Hirschhorn | 3:1 (1:1) |
25.09.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | VfR Walldorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.09.2022 | SV Waldhilsbach | VfB St. Leon II | 3:3 (2:1) |
25.09.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | Heidelberger SC | 0:3 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:5 (0:2) |
30.09.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Rot II | 3:2 (2:1) |
01.10.2022 | SV Waldhilsbach | VfB Wiesloch | 7:1 (3:1) |
01.10.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.10.2022 | FV Nußloch II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 6:3 (2:2) |
02.10.2022 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 1:2 (1:2) |
15.10.2022 | Heidelberger SC | FC Frauenweiler | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.11.2022 | VfR Walldorf | FC Hirschhorn | 2:2 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | VfB St. Leon II | 0:2 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | FC Rot II | VfR Walldorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | Heidelberger SC | 0:5 (0:3) |
09.10.2022 | FC Hirschhorn | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:7 (0:3) |
09.10.2022 | SV Waldhilsbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:7 (1:2) |
09.10.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FV Nußloch II | 1:3 (0:1) |
09.10.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | VfB Wiesloch | 1:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2022 | Heidelberger SC | FC Hirschhorn | 8:0 (4:0) |
14.10.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2022 | VfB Wiesloch | FC Frauenweiler | 1:4 (1:2) |
19.10.2022 | FC Rot II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.10.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 6:1 (3:1) |
19.10.2022 | VfR Walldorf | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.10.2022 | FV Nußloch II | SV Waldhilsbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.10.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 3:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | VfB Wiesloch | 3:4 (2:2) |
23.10.2022 | VfR Walldorf | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 4:2 (1:2) |
23.10.2022 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | Heidelberger SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.10.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Rot II | 4:2 (1:2) |
23.10.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | TSV Gauangelloch | 8:0 (5:0) |
23.10.2022 | SV Waldhilsbach | BSC Mückenloch | 2:6 (2:3) |
23.10.2022 | FC Hirschhorn | VfB St. Leon II | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.10.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | FV Nußloch II | 3:2 (1:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 4:2 (1:0) |
28.10.2022 | FV Nußloch II | FC Frauenweiler | 1:3 (1:1) |
30.10.2022 | FC Rot II | SV Waldhilsbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.10.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 5:2 (3:1) |
30.10.2022 | VfR Walldorf | Heidelberger SC | 2:5 (2:5) |
30.10.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.11.2022 | VfB Wiesloch | FC Hirschhorn | 6:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2022 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | VfB Wiesloch | 3:3 (2:1) |
01.11.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | FV Nußloch II | 1:2 (1:2) |
01.11.2022 | SV Waldhilsbach | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 5:1 (2:0) |
01.11.2022 | Heidelberger SC | VfB St. Leon II | 9:1 (5:0) |
01.11.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | BSC Mückenloch | 3:3 (1:2) |
02.11.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | FC Rot II | 6:1 (3:0) |
02.11.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfR Walldorf | 5:2 (1:1) |
23.03.2023 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Hirschhorn | 2:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | VfR Walldorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.11.2022 | FC Rot II | FC Frauenweiler | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.11.2022 | FV Nußloch II | FC Hirschhorn | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.11.2022 | VfB Wiesloch | Heidelberger SC | 2:7 (2:2) |
06.11.2022 | BSC Mückenloch | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 2:4 (2:4) |
06.11.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:3 (0:0) |
06.11.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SV Waldhilsbach | 6:3 (3:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2022 | VfB St. Leon II | VfB Wiesloch | 3:3 (2:2) |
13.11.2022 | Heidelberger SC | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.11.2022 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | FC Rot II | 2:3 (0:1) |
13.11.2022 | FC Frauenweiler | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 6:0 (2:0) |
13.11.2022 | FC Hirschhorn | BSC Mückenloch | 1:2 (0:2) |
13.11.2022 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FV Nußloch II | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.11.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2022 | VfR Walldorf | SV Waldhilsbach | 3:5 (1:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2022 | FV Nußloch II | Heidelberger SC | 1:7 (1:4) |
20.11.2022 | FC Rot II | FC Hirschhorn | 0:5 (0:3) |
20.11.2022 | VfB Wiesloch | VfR Walldorf | 4:2 (1:1) |
20.11.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 3:4 (1:2) |
20.11.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | SV Waldhilsbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
20.11.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Frauenweiler | 1:5 (1:1) |
26.02.2023 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 (3:0) |
16.03.2023 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB St. Leon II | 1:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2022 | FC Rot II | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 0:0 |
27.11.2022 | FV Nußloch II | VfB St. Leon II | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.11.2022 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Wiesloch | 4:2 (2:0) |
27.11.2022 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | FC Hirschhorn | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.11.2022 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 4:1 (1:0) |
27.11.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | VfR Walldorf | 3:0 (3:0) |
26.02.2023 | SV Waldhilsbach | FC Frauenweiler | 2:3 (1:2) |
16.03.2023 | BSC Mückenloch | Heidelberger SC | 1:2 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2023 | Heidelberger SC | FC Rot II | 4:1 (1:1) |
03.03.2023 | FC Frauenweiler | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 3:2 (3:1) |
04.03.2023 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:5 (1:3) |
07.03.2023 | VfB Wiesloch | FV Nußloch II | 2:1 (0:1) |
08.03.2023 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:4 (2:1) |
09.03.2023 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 3:1 (1:0) |
09.03.2023 | VfB St. Leon II | BSC Mückenloch | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.03.2023 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | SV Waldhilsbach | 3:6 (1:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2023 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:5 (0:3) |
12.03.2023 | FC Rot II | VfB St. Leon II | 1:2 (0:2) |
12.03.2023 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.03.2023 | SV Waldhilsbach | FC Hirschhorn | 4:0 (1:0) |
12.03.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | Heidelberger SC | 0:6 (0:1) |
12.03.2023 | FC Frauenweiler | VfR Walldorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
12.03.2023 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 3:0 W |
26.04.2023 | BSC Mückenloch | VfB Wiesloch | 3:2 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2023 | VfB St. Leon II | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 4:1 (2:0) |
19.03.2023 | Heidelberger SC | TSV Pfaffengrund | 7:1 (1:1) |
19.03.2023 | FC Hirschhorn | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 4:3 (2:1) |
19.03.2023 | VfB Wiesloch | FC Rot II | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.03.2023 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SV Waldhilsbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.03.2023 | TSV Gauangelloch | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.03.2023 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | FC Frauenweiler | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2023 | VfR Walldorf | FV Nußloch II | 0:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | VfB Wiesloch | 4:2 (1:0) |
26.03.2023 | FC Rot II | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:6 (0:1) |
26.03.2023 | FC Frauenweiler | FC Hirschhorn | 3:1 (0:1) |
26.03.2023 | VfR Walldorf | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.03.2023 | BSC Mückenloch | FV Nußloch II | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.03.2023 | SV Waldhilsbach | Heidelberger SC | 0:3 (0:3) |
26.03.2023 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB St. Leon II | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.03.2023 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2023 | VfB St. Leon II | SV Waldhilsbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.04.2023 | FV Nußloch II | FC Rot II | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2023 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:5 (0:3) |
02.04.2023 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | 5:2 |
02.04.2023 | FC Hirschhorn | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 5:1 (3:0) |
02.04.2023 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Frauenweiler | 1:1 |
02.04.2023 | VfR Walldorf | BSC Mückenloch | 1:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2023 | Heidelberger SC | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 5:2 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2023 | VfB Wiesloch | SV Waldhilsbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
05.04.2023 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | VfB St. Leon II | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.04.2023 | FC Rot II | BSC Mückenloch | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.04.2023 | FC Hirschhorn | VfR Walldorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.04.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | FV Nußloch II | 5:3 (3:1) |
06.04.2023 | FC Frauenweiler | Heidelberger SC | 2:1 (2:0) |
06.04.2023 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:3 (3:0) |
06.04.2023 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:4 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Heidelberger SC (N) | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 98:22 | 76 | 61 |
2. | (2) | FC Frauenweiler (N) | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 68:30 | 38 | 50 |
3. | (4) | TSV Gauangelloch | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 75:49 | 26 | 47 |
4. | (3) | TSV Pfaffengrund | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 74:46 | 28 | 46 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 53:33 | 20 | 41 |
6. | (6) | BSC Mückenloch | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 44:37 | 7 | 37 |
7. | (7) | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 49:40 | 9 | 34 |
8. | (8) | FV Nußloch II | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 43:53 | -10 | 33 |
9. | (10) | VfB St. Leon II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36:48 | -12 | 29 |
10. | (9) | VfB Wiesloch | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 51:65 | -14 | 29 |
11. | (11) | SV Waldhilsbach | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 52:60 | -8 | 28 |
12. | (12) | FC Hirschhorn | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 32:61 | -29 | 19 |
13. | (14) | FC Rot II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28:56 | -28 | 17 |
14. | (13) | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 33:72 | -39 | 16 |
15. | (15) | VfR Walldorf (A) | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 36:59 | -23 | 14 |
16. | (16) | FC Badenia St. Ilgen (A) | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 40:81 | -41 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C F r |
S V W a |
B S C M |
V f R W |
V f B S |
T B R o |
V f B W |
F C R o |
F C B a |
T S V G |
F C H i |
1 . F C |
T S V P |
H e i d e |
F V N u |
S p G D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Frauenweiler (N) | * | 4:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | --- | --- | 6:0 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 6:0 |
SV Waldhilsbach | 2:3 | * | 2:6 | --- | 3:3 | 0:4 | 7:1 | --- | 5:1 | 3:7 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 4:2 |
BSC Mückenloch | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | --- | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
VfR Walldorf (A) | 2:5 | 3:5 | 1:2 | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | --- | 2:5 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
VfB St. Leon II | --- | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- | 1:3 | 3:0 |
TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | * | 3:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
VfB Wiesloch | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 6:1 | --- | 0:5 | 2:7 | 2:1 | --- |
FC Rot II | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:5 | * | 3:1 | 2:6 | 0:5 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 0:3 | --- |
FC Badenia St. Ilgen (A) | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | 4:3 | 4:2 | --- | * | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:4 | --- | 0:6 | 5:3 | 3:4 |
TSV Gauangelloch | --- | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | * | 2:0 | 6:1 | 1:5 | --- | 4:5 | 5:2 |
FC Hirschhorn | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:7 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | * | 4:3 | 1:5 | --- | --- | 5:1 |
1. FC Mühlhausen II | 6:0 | 3:1 | --- | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 |
TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:5 | 6:3 | --- | 5:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 3:1 | --- | * | 4:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 |
Heidelberger SC (N) | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | --- | 9:1 | --- | --- | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 5:2 | 7:1 | * | --- | --- |
FV Nußloch II | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | --- | 1:3 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 0:5 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 1:7 | * | --- |
SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 1:0 | 3:6 | --- | 4:3 | --- | 3:3 | 3:4 | 2:3 | --- | --- | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|