23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2023 | VfB St. Leon II | FC Frauenweiler | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.04.2023 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.04.2023 | Heidelberger SC | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.04.2023 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Waldhilsbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
10.04.2023 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Hirschhorn | 5:2 (1:1) |
10.04.2023 | VfB Wiesloch | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 3:3 (1:1) |
10.04.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | BSC Mückenloch | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2023 | VfR Walldorf | FC Rot II | 2:2 (1:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Heidelberger SC (N) | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 101:22 | 79 | 64 |
2. | (2) | FC Frauenweiler (N) | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 70:31 | 39 | 53 |
3. | (4) | TSV Pfaffengrund | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 77:47 | 30 | 49 |
4. | (3) | TSV Gauangelloch | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 77:51 | 26 | 48 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 56:36 | 20 | 42 |
6. | (7) | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 54:42 | 12 | 37 |
7. | (6) | BSC Mückenloch | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 45:40 | 5 | 37 |
8. | (8) | FV Nußloch II | 23 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 44:56 | -12 | 33 |
9. | (10) | VfB Wiesloch | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 54:68 | -14 | 30 |
10. | (11) | SV Waldhilsbach | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 54:62 | -8 | 29 |
11. | (9) | VfB St. Leon II | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 37:50 | -13 | 29 |
12. | (12) | FC Hirschhorn | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34:66 | -32 | 19 |
13. | (13) | FC Rot II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 30:58 | -28 | 18 |
14. | (14) | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 33:75 | -42 | 16 |
15. | (15) | VfR Walldorf (A) | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 38:61 | -23 | 15 |
16. | (16) | FC Badenia St. Ilgen (A) | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 43:82 | -39 | 15 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2023 | FC Frauenweiler | VfB Wiesloch | 6:0 (4:0) |
15.04.2023 | FC Hirschhorn | Heidelberger SC | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.04.2023 | SV Waldhilsbach | FV Nußloch II | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2023 | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | VfB St. Leon II | 4:1 (2:1) |
19.04.2023 | TSV Pfaffengrund | BSC Mückenloch | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.04.2023 | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:6 (0:3) |
20.04.2023 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | VfR Walldorf | 5:1 (1:1) |
20.04.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | FC Rot II | 3:4 (2:2) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2023 | FC Rot II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0:7 (0:3) |
23.04.2023 | VfB St. Leon II | FC Hirschhorn | 3:2 (0:1) |
23.04.2023 | FV Nußloch II | 1. FC Mühlhausen II | 2:7 (0:2) |
23.04.2023 | BSC Mückenloch | SV Waldhilsbach | 6:1 (2:0) |
23.04.2023 | VfB Wiesloch | SpG Dilsberg/FC Bammental II | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.04.2023 | FC Badenia St. Ilgen | VfR Walldorf | 1:4 (1:4) |
23.04.2023 | Heidelberger SC | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:2 (2:0) |
23.04.2023 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Frauenweiler | 2:3 (1:1) |