1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | SC Peckeloh | Borussia Emsdetten | 1:2 (1:1) |
29.08.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | Lüner SV | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | SV Mesum | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:0 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | SC Herford | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Tengern | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | VfL Theesen | 0:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SC Peckeloh | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | SC Herford | Delbrücker SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | TuS Tengern | SV Mesum | 2:5 (2:1) |
05.09.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | Lüner SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2021 | VfL Theesen | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
30.09.2021 | SuS Neuenkirchen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | Delbrücker SC | VfL Theesen | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1:2 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | SC Peckeloh | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Mesum | SC Herford | 2:3 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Tengern | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:2 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | TuS Hiltrup | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | Lüner SV | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4:1 (3:0) |
14.10.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Borussia Emsdetten | 2:3 (2:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | Lüner SV | 1:1 |
19.09.2021 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Delbrücker SC | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | SV Rödinghausen II | 3:1 (2:1) |
19.09.2021 | VfL Theesen | SV Mesum | 4:0 (3:0) |
19.09.2021 | SC Herford | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | TuS Tengern | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.09.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | SC Peckeloh | 1:1 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | SC Herford | 2:2 (2:0) |
26.09.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:2 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | SV Mesum | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | VfL Theesen | 4:1 (2:1) |
26.09.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | Lüner SV | TuS Tengern | 3:2 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | SC Peckeloh | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | Delbrücker SC | Borussia Emsdetten | 2:2 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | TuS Hiltrup | 2:2 (2:0) |
02.10.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | VfL Theesen | Preußen Espelkamp | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 4:7 (2:4) |
03.10.2021 | SC Herford | Lüner SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | TuS Tengern | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:4 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SC Peckeloh | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Delbrücker SC | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | SV Mesum | 1:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | SV Mesum | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | Delbrücker SC | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 5:3 (1:3) |
10.10.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SC Herford | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Borussia Emsdetten | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | TuS Tengern | 3:2 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | Lüner SV | VfL Theesen | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | SC Peckeloh | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SV Mesum | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | SC Herford | TuS Hiltrup | 2:4 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SC Peckeloh | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | TuS Tengern | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | Delbrücker SC | 3:0 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | VfL Theesen | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Lüner SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | SC Peckeloh | Delbrücker SC | 0:5 (0:2) |
24.10.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:3 (2:2) |
24.10.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | Lüner SV | Borussia Emsdetten | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SC Herford | 4:1 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SuS Neuenkirchen | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Mesum | SV Rödinghausen II | 3:2 (2:2) |
24.10.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | TuS Tengern | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | VfL Theesen | 2:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:3 (0:2) |
31.10.2021 | TuS Tengern | SC Peckeloh | 2:3 (0:3) |
31.10.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | Delbrücker SC | SV Mesum | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | SC Herford | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TuS Hiltrup | 3:2 |
31.10.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Lüner SV | 3:3 (1:2) |
31.10.2021 | VfL Theesen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3:4 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | Borussia Emsdetten | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | Lüner SV | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 6:2 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Delbrücker SC | 2:3 (0:2) |
07.11.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | VfL Theesen | 3:1 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:1 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | SC Peckeloh | SV Mesum | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.11.2021 | TuS Tengern | SC Herford | 1:2 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | VfL Theesen | TuS Tengern | 5:4 (1:3) |
14.11.2021 | SV Mesum | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | TuS Hiltrup | 3:2 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:3 (2:0) |
14.11.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:3 (2:1) |
14.11.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | Lüner SV | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.11.2021 | Delbrücker SC | Preußen Espelkamp | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.02.2022 | SC Herford | SC Peckeloh | 3:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | SV Mesum | 5:3 (1:0) |
28.11.2021 | SC Herford | VfL Theesen | 0:4 (0:2) |
28.11.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | Borussia Emsdetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.11.2021 | TuS Tengern | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:4 (1:1) |
28.11.2021 | Lüner SV | Delbrücker SC | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.11.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 4:0 (1:0) |
28.11.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS 05 Sinsen | 6:0 (2:0) |
28.11.2021 | SC Peckeloh | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 4:2 (1:0) |
28.11.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.12.2021 | VfL Theesen | SC Peckeloh | 1:3 (1:3) |
05.12.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | TuS Tengern | 1:2 (1:0) |
05.12.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS Hiltrup | 4:2 (2:1) |
05.12.2021 | Delbrücker SC | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.12.2021 | SV Mesum | Lüner SV | 3:2 |
05.12.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 3:2 (2:0) |
05.12.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3:2 |
05.12.2021 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SC Herford | 4:0 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2021 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 4:0 (1:0) |
12.12.2021 | VfL Theesen | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:4 (1:1) |
12.12.2021 | TuS Hiltrup | Delbrücker SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.12.2021 | SC Herford | Borussia Emsdetten | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.12.2021 | TuS Tengern | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:4 (0:3) |
12.12.2021 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:5 (0:3) |
12.12.2021 | SC Peckeloh | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.12.2021 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SV Mesum | 5:4 (4:0) |
27.02.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Lüner SV | 3:2 (3:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | Borussia Emsdetten | VfL Theesen | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.12.2021 | SC Peckeloh | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:2 (1:0) |
18.12.2021 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.12.2021 | SV Mesum | TuS Hiltrup | 1:4 (1:2) |
18.12.2021 | SV Rödinghausen II | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.12.2021 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SC Herford | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.12.2021 | Preußen Espelkamp | Lüner SV | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.12.2021 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | TuS Tengern | 6:1 (1:1) |
19.12.2021 | Delbrücker SC | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3:1 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.02.2022 | SC Herford | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.02.2022 | VfL Theesen | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.02.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Borussia Emsdetten | 4:1 (2:1) |
06.02.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SV Mesum | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.02.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.02.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:3 (1:0) |
22.02.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2022 | TuS Tengern | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.04.2022 | Lüner SV | SC Peckeloh | 1:3 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | SC Peckeloh | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.02.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.02.2022 | VfL Theesen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.02.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SV Mesum | 1:4 (1:2) |
13.02.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.02.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:4 |
13.02.2022 | SC Herford | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Lüner SV | 3:5 (0:1) |
31.03.2022 | TuS Tengern | Delbrücker SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.02.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.02.2022 | SV Mesum | TuS Tengern | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.02.2022 | Lüner SV | TuS Hiltrup | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.02.2022 | Delbrücker SC | SC Herford | 2:1 (2:0) |
03.03.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Borussia Emsdetten | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.03.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | VfL Theesen | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.03.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:1 (2:0) |
31.03.2022 | SC Peckeloh | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SC Peckeloh | 1:4 (0:2) |
06.03.2022 | SC Herford | SV Mesum | 2:3 (1:2) |
06.03.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 6:0 (3:0) |
06.03.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | VfL Theesen | Delbrücker SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.03.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Lüner SV | 2:3 (1:3) |
05.05.2022 | TuS Tengern | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:2 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | TuS Tengern | 4:1 (2:0) |
13.03.2022 | Delbrücker SC | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:4 (0:2) |
13.03.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | Borussia Emsdetten | 3:1 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | SC Peckeloh | TuS Hiltrup | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.03.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SC Herford | 3:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2022 | SV Mesum | VfL Theesen | 4:2 (3:1) |
21.04.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2022 | Lüner SV | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:2 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS Hiltrup | 4:0 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SC Peckeloh | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SV Mesum | 1:3 (0:2) |
20.03.2022 | SC Herford | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:3 (0:0) |
07.04.2022 | VfL Theesen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 (0:1) |
21.04.2022 | TuS Tengern | Lüner SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | VfL Theesen | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:2 (2:2) |
27.03.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.03.2022 | SC Peckeloh | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | SV Mesum | Borussia Emsdetten | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | Lüner SV | SC Herford | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | TuS Tengern | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | Delbrücker SC | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | SC Herford | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Mesum | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.04.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Delbrücker SC | 2:4 (0:3) |
03.04.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | VfL Theesen | Lüner SV | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.04.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | SC Peckeloh | 2:2 (1:2) |
12.05.2022 | TuS Tengern | TuS Hiltrup | 0:4 (0:3) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | VfL Theesen | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | SC Peckeloh | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS Tengern | 7:2 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | SV Mesum | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | SC Herford | 2:0 W |
10.04.2022 | Lüner SV | SuS Neuenkirchen | 5:3 (1:2) |
10.04.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | Borussia Emsdetten | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.04.2022 | Delbrücker SC | SV Rödinghausen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | Delbrücker SC | SC Peckeloh | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2022 | SC Herford | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:3 (0:0) |
14.04.2022 | TuS Tengern | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2022 | VfL Theesen | TuS Hiltrup | 3:3 (1:1) |
14.04.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | Lüner SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
14.04.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | SV Mesum | 2:4 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2022 | SC Peckeloh | TuS Tengern | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | VfL Theesen | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | Lüner SV | TuS 05 Sinsen | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Borussia Emsdetten | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 5:1 (3:0) |
18.04.2022 | SV Mesum | Delbrücker SC | 2:5 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SC Herford | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:2 (1:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | VfL Theesen | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:5 (0:5) |
24.04.2022 | Delbrücker SC | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3:4 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Mesum | SC Peckeloh | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 W |
24.04.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 3:0 (2:0) |
24.04.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Lüner SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | SC Herford | TuS Tengern | 0:4 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | TuS 05 Sinsen | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.04.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SuS Neuenkirchen | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Mesum | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 7:2 (3:0) |
01.05.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Borussia Emsdetten | 1:2 (1:2) |
01.05.2022 | SC Peckeloh | SC Herford | 3:1 (2:0) |
01.05.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | TuS Tengern | VfL Theesen | 2:2 (2:2) |
01.05.2022 | Lüner SV | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:2 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TuS Tengern | 3:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Mesum | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | Delbrücker SC | Lüner SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | TuS Hiltrup | 2:4 (2:1) |
08.05.2022 | VfL Theesen | SC Herford | 2:4 (0:2) |
08.05.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 5:2 (2:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SC Peckeloh | 2:0 (1:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Delbrücker SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | Lüner SV | SV Mesum | 4:0 (3:0) |
15.05.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | TuS Tengern | Borussia Emsdetten | 0:3 (0:2) |
15.05.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | SC Herford | SuS Neuenkirchen | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.05.2022 | SC Peckeloh | VfL Theesen | 0:2 (0:0) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | VfL Theesen | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | SC Peckeloh | 1:3 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Mesum | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 2:3 (0:3) |
22.05.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | SC Herford | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | Lüner SV | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1:4 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Hiltrup | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | TuS Tengern | 4:2 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:4 (0:2) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Mesum | 3:2 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | VfL Theesen | Borussia Emsdetten | 2:3 (0:2) |
29.05.2022 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | TuS Tengern | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:2 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SC Peckeloh | 2:1 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Delbrücker SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | Lüner SV | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | SC Herford | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:2 (0:0) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2022 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SC Herford | 1:7 (0:7) |
04.06.2022 | Delbrücker SC | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1:4 (0:3) |
06.06.2022 | SC Peckeloh | Lüner SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.06.2022 | Borussia Emsdetten | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.06.2022 | TuS 05 Sinsen | VfL Theesen | 1:2 (1:1) |
06.06.2022 | Preußen Espelkamp | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 3:2 (0:0) |
06.06.2022 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS Tengern | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.06.2022 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Hiltrup | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.06.2022 | SV Mesum | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:0 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Delbrücker SC | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 69:37 | 32 | 72 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 72:36 | 36 | 69 |
3. | (3) | Preußen Espelkamp | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 71:36 | 35 | 65 |
4. | (4) | SV Rödinghausen II | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 65:46 | 19 | 60 |
5. | (5) | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 55:44 | 11 | 56 |
6. | (8) | SV Mesum | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 68:64 | 4 | 55 |
7. | (7) | TuS Hiltrup | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62:45 | 17 | 54 |
8. | (6) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 75:65 | 10 | 54 |
9. | (9) | Lüner SV | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 64:47 | 17 | 53 |
10. | (11) | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 54:44 | 10 | 50 |
11. | (10) | Borussia Emsdetten | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 54:52 | 2 | 50 |
12. | (12) | TuS 05 Sinsen | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 56:68 | -12 | 46 |
13. | (13) | SC Peckeloh | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 48:56 | -8 | 43 |
14. | (14) | SuS Neuenkirchen | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 57:66 | -9 | 40 |
15. | (15) | VfL Theesen | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 52:66 | -14 | 34 |
16. | (16) | SC Herford | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 38:68 | -30 | 28 |
17. | (17) | TuS Tengern | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 38:90 | -52 | 16 |
18. | (18) | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 34 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 40:108 | -68 | 13 |
Relegation: 09.06.2022 1. FC Gievenbeck - DJK TuS Hordel 3:1 (1:0)
Heim \ Ausw | S C H e |
V f B F |
D e l b r |
1 . F C |
S C P e |
L & u u m |
S u S N |
T u S H |
W e s t f |
S V M e |
D J K G |
S p V g g |
T u S 0 |
S V R & |
B o r u s |
P r e u & |
T u S T |
V f L T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Herford | * | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:4 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 1:7 | * | 2:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 0:2 |
Delbrücker SC | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 |
SC Peckeloh | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
Lüner SV | 0:1 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | * | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:7 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 |
Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 |
SV Mesum | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 | * | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 1:0 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:4 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 6:0 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 7:2 | 1:0 |
TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | * | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:2 |
SV Rödinghausen II | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
Borussia Emsdetten | 0:3 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
Preußen Espelkamp | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 4:1 | 3:0 |
TuS Tengern | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 |
VfL Theesen | 2:4 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|