1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | VfR Gommersdorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.08.2021 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 5:0 (3:0) |
21.08.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.08.2021 | ATSV Mutschelbach | SV Langensteinbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | SV Spielberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.08.2021 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | VfB Eppingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.08.2021 | FC Zuzenhausen | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.09.2021 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | VfR Mannheim | 1:3 (1:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 | VfB Eppingen | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | FC Zuzenhausen | 0:6 (0:2) |
29.08.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | VfR Gommersdorf | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 1:6 (1:2) |
29.08.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | ATSV Mutschelbach | 2:4 (0:3) |
29.08.2021 | SV Spielberg | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 7:0 (1:0) |
14.09.2021 | VfR Mannheim | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 2:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | FC Zuzenhausen | VfB Eppingen | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.09.2021 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | VfR Gommersdorf | 4:1 (1:0) |
04.09.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.09.2021 | ATSV Mutschelbach | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 5:1 (3:1) |
04.09.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | SV Spielberg | 2:3 (2:1) |
04.09.2021 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SV Langensteinbach | 5:1 (2:1) |
05.09.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | VfR Mannheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.09.2021 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 2:1 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 1:3 (0:2) |
11.09.2021 | VfB Eppingen | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.09.2021 | SV Spielberg | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 4:0 (0:0) |
11.09.2021 | VfR Mannheim | SpVgg Neckarelz | 3:1 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:4 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
12.09.2021 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | VfR Gommersdorf | FC Zuzenhausen | 3:1 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.09.2021 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 2:1 (2:1) |
18.09.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.09.2021 | VfR Mannheim | SV Spielberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.09.2021 | ATSV Mutschelbach | VfR Gommersdorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.09.2021 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | VfB Eppingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
19.09.2021 | FC Zuzenhausen | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.09.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | SV Langensteinbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | FC Zuzenhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2021 | VfB Eppingen | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
25.09.2021 | SV Spielberg | SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | VfR Gommersdorf | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 1:3 (0:3) |
26.09.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | VfR Mannheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | ATSV Mutschelbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | VfR Gommersdorf | 3:2 (2:0) |
02.10.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | FC Zuzenhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.10.2021 | ATSV Mutschelbach | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 6:1 (2:1) |
02.10.2021 | SV Spielberg | SV Langensteinbach | 5:1 (2:1) |
02.10.2021 | VfR Mannheim | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 5:2 (5:0) |
02.10.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | VfB Eppingen | 0:0 |
03.10.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2021 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.10.2021 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.10.2021 | VfB Eppingen | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 5:1 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | FC Zuzenhausen | ATSV Mutschelbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.10.2021 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | VfR Mannheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | VfR Gommersdorf | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 3:3 (1:2) |
10.10.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SV Spielberg | 1:4 (0:3) |
10.10.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | SpVgg Neckarelz | 2:1 (2:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.10.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.10.2021 | SV Spielberg | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.10.2021 | VfR Mannheim | VfB Eppingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | VfR Gommersdorf | 2:5 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | FC Zuzenhausen | 3:4 (0:2) |
17.10.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 3:3 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | VfR Gommersdorf | VfR Mannheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.10.2021 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 3:2 (1:0) |
23.10.2021 | VfB Eppingen | SV Spielberg | 5:2 (1:2) |
23.10.2021 | ATSV Mutschelbach | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.10.2021 | FC Zuzenhausen | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | SV Langensteinbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
24.10.2021 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 1:2 (1:2) |
24.10.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:3 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | FC Zuzenhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
30.10.2021 | VfR Mannheim | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
30.10.2021 | SV Spielberg | VfR Gommersdorf | 5:1 (3:0) |
30.10.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | ATSV Mutschelbach | 3:4 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 0:0 |
31.10.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | VfB Eppingen | 2:4 (1:2) |
31.10.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 2:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2021 | VfB Eppingen | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.11.2021 | ATSV Mutschelbach | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 2:0 (2:0) |
06.11.2021 | FC Zuzenhausen | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 6:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2021 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | VfR Mannheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
07.11.2021 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | VfR Gommersdorf | SV Langensteinbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | SV Spielberg | 2:3 (2:2) |
07.11.2021 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | SpVgg Neckarelz | 2:1 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:10 (0:4) |
13.11.2021 | SV Spielberg | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.11.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | VfR Gommersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | VfR Mannheim | FC Zuzenhausen | 3:1 (2:1) |
14.11.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:4 (0:0) |
27.02.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | VfB Eppingen | 0:4 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 6:0 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | FC Zuzenhausen | SV Spielberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.11.2021 | ATSV Mutschelbach | VfR Mannheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
20.11.2021 | SpVgg Neckarelz | VfB Eppingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
20.11.2021 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.11.2021 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | SV Langensteinbach | 5:1 (2:1) |
21.11.2021 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 3:2 (1:1) |
21.11.2021 | VfR Gommersdorf | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 6:0 (3:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | SpVgg Neckarelz | 4:1 (0:0) |
27.11.2021 | SV Spielberg | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.11.2021 | VfB Eppingen | VfR Gommersdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2021 | VfR Mannheim | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.11.2021 | SV Langensteinbach | FC Zuzenhausen | 5:3 (3:2) |
28.11.2021 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 4:3 (2:1) |
28.11.2021 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 3:4 (1:2) |
02.03.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 0:8 (0:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2022 | SV Langensteinbach | ATSV Mutschelbach | 1:5 (0:2) |
05.03.2022 | VfR Gommersdorf | SpVgg Neckarelz | 0:0 |
05.03.2022 | VfR Mannheim | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.03.2022 | VfB Eppingen | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FC Zuzenhausen | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 0:3 W |
06.03.2022 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 2:2 (0:1) |
09.03.2022 | SV Spielberg | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2022 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | VfB Eppingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.03.2022 | SpVgg Neckarelz | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.03.2022 | FC Zuzenhausen | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 2:0 (2:0) |
12.03.2022 | ATSV Mutschelbach | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.03.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SV Spielberg | 2:3 (1:0) |
12.03.2022 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | VfR Mannheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.03.2022 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | SV Langensteinbach | 3:0 W |
13.03.2022 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | VfR Gommersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2022 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | SpVgg Neckarelz | 6:2 (3:2) |
19.03.2022 | VfR Gommersdorf | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.03.2022 | VfR Mannheim | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 7:1 (2:0) |
19.03.2022 | SV Spielberg | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.03.2022 | VfB Eppingen | FC Zuzenhausen | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | SV Langensteinbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:5 (0:2) |
20.03.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2022 | ATSV Mutschelbach | VfB Eppingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.03.2022 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | SV Langensteinbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.03.2022 | SpVgg Neckarelz | VfR Mannheim | 0:5 (0:1) |
26.03.2022 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.03.2022 | FC Zuzenhausen | VfR Gommersdorf | 5:1 (2:1) |
27.03.2022 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 9:0 (5:0) |
27.03.2022 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | SV Spielberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 4:1 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2022 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | SpVgg Neckarelz | 4:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2022 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | FC Zuzenhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2022 | VfB Eppingen | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
03.04.2022 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 2:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:6 (0:1) |
06.04.2022 | SV Spielberg | VfR Mannheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
27.04.2022 | VfR Gommersdorf | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.05.2022 | SV Langensteinbach | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 3:1 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2022 | FC Zuzenhausen | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.04.2022 | ATSV Mutschelbach | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 6:0 (3:0) |
09.04.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | VfB Eppingen | 4:5 (0:3) |
09.04.2022 | VfR Mannheim | SV Langensteinbach | 3:2 (2:0) |
09.04.2022 | SpVgg Neckarelz | SV Spielberg | 0:2 (0:2) |
10.04.2022 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | VfR Gommersdorf | 3:1 (2:1) |
03.05.2022 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 3:0 W |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | VfR Gommersdorf | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:4 (1:3) |
14.04.2022 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | VfR Mannheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | FC Zuzenhausen | SpVgg Neckarelz | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 0:6 (0:3) |
14.04.2022 | SV Langensteinbach | SV Spielberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2022 | VfB Eppingen | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 1:2 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2022 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | VfR Gommersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 0:0 |
18.04.2022 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | VfB Eppingen | 2:2 (1:2) |
18.04.2022 | SV Spielberg | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | SpVgg Neckarelz | SV Langensteinbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
18.04.2022 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.04.2022 | ATSV Mutschelbach | FC Zuzenhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.04.2022 | VfR Mannheim | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 4:0 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2022 | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | SV Langensteinbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | VfR Gommersdorf | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.04.2022 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 5:3 (3:1) |
23.04.2022 | ATSV Mutschelbach | SpVgg Neckarelz | 6:0 (3:0) |
23.04.2022 | VfB Eppingen | VfR Mannheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2022 | FC Zuzenhausen | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 4:1 (0:1) |
24.04.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | SV Spielberg | 1:6 (1:3) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2022 | SV Langensteinbach | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 5:1 (4:0) |
30.04.2022 | VfR Mannheim | VfR Gommersdorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | SpVgg Neckarelz | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 9:2 (2:1) |
30.04.2022 | FC Olympia Kirrlach | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
30.04.2022 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Zuzenhausen | 1:4 (1:3) |
30.04.2022 | SV Spielberg | VfB Eppingen | 4:0 (4:0) |
01.05.2022 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | ATSV Mutschelbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2022 | FC Germania Friedrichstal | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 3:4 (2:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2022 | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.05.2022 | ATSV Mutschelbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 4:1 (4:1) |
07.05.2022 | FC Zuzenhausen | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 7:1 (2:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | VfR Mannheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | VfR Gommersdorf | SV Spielberg | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | SpVgg Neckarelz | 1:2 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 1:5 (0:3) |
10.05.2022 | VfB Eppingen | SV Langensteinbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ATSV Mutschelbach | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 81:19 | 62 | 68 |
2. | (2) | SV Spielberg | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 74:28 | 46 | 61 |
3. | (3) | VfR Mannheim | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 61:26 | 35 | 57 |
4. | (5) | VfB Eppingen | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 61:34 | 27 | 50 |
5. | (4) | FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 54:25 | 29 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SV Waldhof Mannheim II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 59:39 | 20 | 44 |
7. | (7) | FC Zuzenhausen | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 60:42 | 18 | 41 |
8. | (8) | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 70:54 | 16 | 35 |
9. | (9) | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47:53 | -6 | 33 |
10. | (11) | FC Germania Friedrichstal | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 44:61 | -17 | 32 |
11. | (10) | FC Olympia Kirrlach | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42:54 | -12 | 31 |
12. | (12) | SV Langensteinbach | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 39:72 | -33 | 26 |
13. | (13) | VfR Gommersdorf | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 34:56 | -22 | 24 |
14. | (14) | SpVgg Neckarelz | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 36:68 | -32 | 22 |
15. | (15) | FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 33:69 | -36 | 16 |
16. | (16) | SpVgg Durlach-Aue | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 11:106 | -95 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | D u r l a |
E p p i n |
F r i e d |
V f R G |
H e d d e |
F V F o |
K i r r l |
S V L a |
V f R |
M u e h l |
A T S V |
S p V g g |
S p i e l |
S V W |
W e i n h |
Z u z e n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpVgg Durlach-Aue | * | 0:4 | 0:6 | --- | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
VfB Eppingen | --- | * | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- | 5:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
FC Germania Friedrichstal | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 2:5 | --- | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 0:0 | --- |
VfR Gommersdorf | 6:0 | --- | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | --- | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
FV Fortuna Heddesheim | 9:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | * | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:4 |
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld | 2:0 | --- | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:4 | --- | 3:4 | 2:1 |
FC Olympia Kirrlach | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | --- | --- | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 0:3 |
SV Langensteinbach | 5:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | --- | 1:6 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:5 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | --- | 5:3 |
VfR Mannheim | 4:0 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | 3:1 |
1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:1 | 4:5 | --- | 3:2 | --- | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | * | 3:4 | --- | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 |
ATSV Mutschelbach | 5:1 | 3:1 | --- | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | * | 6:0 | --- | 6:0 | 6:1 | 1:0 |
SpVgg Neckarelz | --- | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 9:2 | --- | 4:1 | 0:5 | 0:10 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
SV Spielberg | 5:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | * | --- | 3:0 | --- |
SV Waldhof Mannheim II | --- | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 2:3 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 |
TSG 62/09 Weinheim | 5:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:2 | --- | 3:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | --- | 0:3 | * | 4:0 |
FC Zuzenhausen | 2:0 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 7:1 | --- | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|