28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2022 | FSV Bernau | FV Preußen Eberswalde | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.05.2022 | SG Union Klosterfelde | SV Frankonia Wernsdorf | 2:3 (1:2) |
25.05.2022 | SV Altlüdersdorf | FC Eisenhüttenstadt | 5:2 (3:0) |
28.05.2022 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | TSG Einheit Bernau | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.05.2022 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1. FC Frankfurt | 1:6 (0:2) |
28.05.2022 | Eintracht Oranienburg | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.05.2022 | SV Falkensee Finkenkrug | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | 1:5 (1:5) |
28.05.2022 | SV 1920 Zehdenick | Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 2:3 (1:3) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Frankfurt | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 78:36 | 42 | 58 |
2. | (2) | Eintracht Oranienburg | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 48:19 | 29 | 58 |
3. | (3) | TSG Einheit Bernau | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 42:28 | 14 | 53 |
4. | (4) | Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 53:35 | 18 | 49 |
5. | (6) | FV Preußen Eberswalde | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48:37 | 11 | 49 |
6. | (7) | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 73:41 | 32 | 48 |
7. | (5) | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 50:39 | 11 | 46 |
8. | (8) | SV Altlüdersdorf | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | 40 |
9. | (9) | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 46:51 | -5 | 35 |
10. | (12) | SV Frankonia Wernsdorf | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44:60 | -16 | 35 |
11. | (10) | SV 1920 Zehdenick | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 47:48 | -1 | 33 |
12. | (11) | SG Union Klosterfelde | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | 32 |
13. | (13) | SV Falkensee Finkenkrug | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 35:50 | -15 | 27 |
14. | (15) | FSV Bernau | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 26:46 | -20 | 25 |
15. | (14) | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 43:66 | -23 | 25 |
16. | (16) | FC Eisenhüttenstadt | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 24:84 | -60 | 16 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.06.2022 | SV Falkensee Finkenkrug | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 3:1 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | FV Preußen Eberswalde | Eintracht Oranienburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | SV Frankonia Wernsdorf | Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 0:6 (0:4) |
11.06.2022 | FC Eisenhüttenstadt | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:7 (0:3) |
11.06.2022 | TSG Einheit Bernau | SV Altlüdersdorf | 4:2 |
11.06.2022 | 1. FC Frankfurt | SG Union Klosterfelde | 3:1 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | SV 1920 Zehdenick | FSV Bernau | 0:2 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.06.2022 | Eintracht Oranienburg | SV 1920 Zehdenick | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.06.2022 | SG Union Klosterfelde | FC Eisenhüttenstadt | 3:1 (1:1) |
18.06.2022 | FSV Bernau | SV Frankonia Wernsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.06.2022 | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | FV Preußen Eberswalde | 3:2 (1:0) |
18.06.2022 | SV Altlüdersdorf | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | 2:6 (2:3) |
18.06.2022 | Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 1. FC Frankfurt | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.06.2022 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | SV Falkensee Finkenkrug | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.06.2022 | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | TSG Einheit Bernau | 2:0 (0:0) |