1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SV Windischbuch | 4:0 |
22.08.2021 | TSG Impfingen | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 0:2 |
22.08.2021 | TSV Dittwar | SV Anadolu Lauda | 0:1 |
22.08.2021 | SV Nassig II | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:2 |
22.08.2021 | SV Distelhausen | TSV Wenkheim | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Assamstadt II | 2:1 |
29.08.2021 | TSV Wenkheim | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 |
29.08.2021 | FC Rauenberg | SV Nassig II | 3:1 |
29.08.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Distelhausen | 2:0 |
29.08.2021 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSG Impfingen | 4:2 |
05.09.2021 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:5 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SV Nassig II | SV Windischbuch | 5:0 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Dittwar | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 0:5 |
05.09.2021 | TSG Impfingen | FC Rauenberg | 0:4 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Wenkheim | TSV Assamstadt II | 4:0 |
05.09.2021 | SV Distelhausen | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | FC Rauenberg | SV Distelhausen | 5:0 |
12.09.2021 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Dittwar | 0:1 |
12.09.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | TSV Assamstadt II | 1:2 |
12.09.2021 | SV Anadolu Lauda | VfR Uissigheim II | 3:1 |
12.09.2021 | SV Windischbuch | TSG Impfingen | 0:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SV Nassig II | 2:2 |
19.09.2021 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Wenkheim | 0:1 |
19.09.2021 | TSV Dittwar | FC Rauenberg | 0:1 |
19.09.2021 | SV Distelhausen | SV Windischbuch | 2:0 |
19.09.2021 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Assamstadt II | 2:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | SV Winzer Beckstein | TSG Impfingen | 5:1 |
26.09.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Anadolu Lauda | 5:0 |
26.09.2021 | FC Rauenberg | TSV Assamstadt II | 2:1 |
26.09.2021 | SV Windischbuch | TSV Dittwar | 1:2 |
26.09.2021 | TSV Wenkheim | VfR Uissigheim II | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Windischbuch | 2:1 |
03.10.2021 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Nassig II | 6:1 |
03.10.2021 | TSV Wenkheim | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:1 |
03.10.2021 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:1 |
03.10.2021 | SV Distelhausen | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2021 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Wenkheim | 2:1 |
10.10.2021 | SV Winzer Beckstein | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 |
10.10.2021 | SV Nassig II | TSG Impfingen | 3:0 |
10.10.2021 | FC Rauenberg | SV Anadolu Lauda | 10:0 |
10.10.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | VfR Uissigheim II | 0:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | SV Distelhausen | SV Nassig II | 2:5 |
17.10.2021 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Winzer Beckstein | 2:0 |
17.10.2021 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSG Impfingen | 1:0 |
17.10.2021 | TSV Wenkheim | FC Rauenberg | 1:0 |
17.10.2021 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Windischbuch | 2:1 |
17.10.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:4 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | SV Windischbuch | TSV Wenkheim | 1:2 |
24.10.2021 | FC Rauenberg | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:2 |
24.10.2021 | FC Grünsfeld II | VfR Uissigheim II | 5:1 |
24.10.2021 | TSG Impfingen | SV Distelhausen | 2:1 |
24.10.2021 | SV Nassig II | TSV Dittwar | 0:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:3 |
31.10.2021 | FC Grünsfeld II | FC Rauenberg | 3:2 |
31.10.2021 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Distelhausen | 2:2 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Nassig II | 1:2 |
31.10.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Windischbuch | 0:0 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Dittwar | TSG Impfingen | 0:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | SV Winzer Beckstein | TSV Wenkheim | 1:0 |
07.11.2021 | SV Windischbuch | FC Grünsfeld II | 4:0 |
07.11.2021 | SV Distelhausen | TSV Dittwar | 0:1 |
07.11.2021 | TSG Impfingen | TSV Assamstadt II | 0:2 |
07.11.2021 | FC Rauenberg | VfR Uissigheim II | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Distelhausen | 3:0 |
14.11.2021 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSV Dittwar | 2:2 |
14.11.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:0 |
14.11.2021 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Nassig II | 0:3 |
14.11.2021 | FC Rauenberg | SV Windischbuch | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | SV Winzer Beckstein | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:3 |
21.11.2021 | TSG Impfingen | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:0 |
21.11.2021 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Windischbuch | 2:0 |
21.11.2021 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Assamstadt II | 4:1 |
21.11.2021 | SV Nassig II | TSV Wenkheim | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | SV Nassig II | 2:1 |
28.11.2021 | TSV Assamstadt II | VfR Uissigheim II | 3:0 |
28.11.2021 | FC Rauenberg | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:0 |
28.11.2021 | SV Distelhausen | SV Anadolu Lauda | 4:0 |
28.11.2021 | TSV Wenkheim | TSG Impfingen | 1:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2022 | SV Windischbuch | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:2 |
06.03.2022 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Nassig II | 2:3 |
06.03.2022 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Distelhausen | 2:0 |
06.03.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Dittwar | 1:2 |
27.04.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | TSG Impfingen | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Wenkheim | 1:0 |
13.03.2022 | TSG Impfingen | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:1 |
13.03.2022 | SV Distelhausen | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 0:3 |
13.03.2022 | TSV Assamstadt II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:2 |
13.03.2022 | SV Nassig II | FC Rauenberg | 0:0 |
20.03.2022 | SV Winzer Beckstein | VfR Uissigheim II | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2022 | FC Rauenberg | TSG Impfingen | 3:2 |
20.03.2022 | SV Windischbuch | SV Nassig II | 1:2 |
20.03.2022 | TSV Assamstadt II | TSV Wenkheim | 4:1 |
20.03.2022 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Distelhausen | 1:2 |
20.03.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | TSV Dittwar | 0:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 6:1 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Assamstadt II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 3:1 |
27.03.2022 | TSG Impfingen | SV Windischbuch | 3:1 |
27.03.2022 | SV Distelhausen | FC Rauenberg | 2:1 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Dittwar | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2022 | FC Rauenberg | TSV Dittwar | 0:0 |
27.04.2022 | SV Nassig II | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:2 |
27.04.2022 | TSV Assamstadt II | FC Grünsfeld II | 7:0 |
27.04.2022 | SV Windischbuch | SV Distelhausen | 0:1 |
27.04.2022 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Anadolu Lauda | 9:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | TSG Impfingen | SV Winzer Beckstein | 1:1 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Assamstadt II | FC Rauenberg | 0:2 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Dittwar | SV Windischbuch | 1:0 |
04.05.2022 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSV Wenkheim | 1:2 |
15.05.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 1:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2022 | SV Windischbuch | TSV Assamstadt II | 1:2 |
14.04.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | TSV Wenkheim | 2:0 |
14.04.2022 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SV Distelhausen | 1:1 |
14.04.2022 | SV Nassig II | VfR Uissigheim II | 1:1 |
14.04.2022 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 5:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2022 | TSV Dittwar | SV Winzer Beckstein | 3:0 |
18.04.2022 | TSG Impfingen | SV Nassig II | 2:4 |
18.04.2022 | VfR Uissigheim II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:1 |
18.04.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Rauenberg | 1:3 |
18.04.2022 | TSV Wenkheim | FC Grünsfeld II | 5:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | FC Grünsfeld II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:4 |
24.04.2022 | SV Nassig II | SV Distelhausen | 1:0 |
24.04.2022 | SV Winzer Beckstein | TSV Assamstadt II | 2:2 |
24.04.2022 | TSG Impfingen | VfR Uissigheim II | 0:0 |
24.04.2022 | FC Rauenberg | TSV Wenkheim | 2:0 |
24.04.2022 | SV Windischbuch | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2022 | TSV Dittwar | SV Nassig II | 1:0 |
30.04.2022 | SV Distelhausen | TSG Impfingen | 0:0 |
30.04.2022 | FC Wertheim-Eichel | FC Rauenberg | 1:1 |
30.04.2022 | VfR Uissigheim II | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:2 |
30.04.2022 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Windischbuch | 4:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2022 | SV Distelhausen | VfR Uissigheim II | 2:1 |
08.05.2022 | TSG Impfingen | TSV Dittwar | 0:0 |
08.05.2022 | SV Windischbuch | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 0:2 |
08.05.2022 | SV Winzer Beckstein | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:0 |
08.05.2022 | FC Rauenberg | FC Grünsfeld II | 4:1 |
08.05.2022 | SV Nassig II | TSV Assamstadt II | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | TSV Assamstadt II | TSG Impfingen | 2:1 |
15.05.2022 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Windischbuch | 1:1 |
15.05.2022 | TSV Dittwar | SV Distelhausen | 0:3 |
15.05.2022 | VfR Uissigheim II | FC Rauenberg | 0:0 |
15.05.2022 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Winzer Beckstein | 6:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | SV Nassig II | SV Anadolu Lauda | abgesagt |
22.05.2022 | SV Distelhausen | TSV Assamstadt II | 1:0 |
22.05.2022 | TSV Dittwar | VfR Uissigheim II | 1:0 |
22.05.2022 | SV Winzer Beckstein | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:0 |
22.05.2022 | SV Windischbuch | FC Rauenberg | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | SV Windischbuch | VfR Uissigheim II | 1:1 |
29.05.2022 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Winzer Beckstein | 0:0 |
29.05.2022 | TSV Assamstadt II | TSV Dittwar | 0:0 |
29.05.2022 | TSV Wenkheim | SV Nassig II | 3:1 |
29.05.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSG Impfingen | 1:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | SV Nassig II | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 2:3 |
04.06.2022 | SV Winzer Beckstein | FC Rauenberg | 1:4 |
04.06.2022 | TSG Impfingen | TSV Wenkheim | 1:4 |
04.06.2022 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Distelhausen | 1:4 |
04.06.2022 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSV Assamstadt II | 4:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Rauenberg | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 55:17 | 38 | 51 |
2. | (2) | TSV Wenkheim | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 55:24 | 31 | 47 |
3. | (3) | TSV Dittwar | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 43 |
4. | (4) | SV Winzer Beckstein | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 42:28 | 14 | 41 |
5. | (7) | FC Wertheim-Eichel | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 43:28 | 15 | 38 |
6. | (6) | TSV Assamstadt II | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 47:35 | 12 | 38 |
7. | (5) | SV Nassig II | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 43:35 | 8 | 38 |
8. | (9) | SV Distelhausen | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | 32 |
9. | (8) | FC Grünsfeld II | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 30 |
10. | (10) | TSG Impfingen | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 | 25 |
11. | (11) | VfR Uissigheim II | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | 24 |
12. | (12) | SV Anadolu Lauda | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 18:73 | -55 | 16 |
13. | (13) | SV Windischbuch | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16:46 | -30 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S V A |
T S V D |
T S V W |
T S G I |
F C W e |
S V D i |
S V W i |
S V A n |
F C G r |
V f R U |
S V N a |
S V W i |
F C R a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Assamstadt II | * | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
TSV Dittwar | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 |
TSV Wenkheim | 4:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 9:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 |
TSG Impfingen | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:4 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:4 |
FC Wertheim-Eichel | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
SV Distelhausen | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
SV Windischbuch | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
FC Grünsfeld II | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | * | 5:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 |
VfR Uissigheim II | 4:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 2:2 | * | 6:1 | 0:5 | 0:0 |
SV Nassig II | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 5:0 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:0 |
SV Winzer Beckstein | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:4 |
FC Rauenberg | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 10:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|