1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | SV Treschklingen II | SG Waibstadt II | 3:0 |
22.08.2021 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:3 |
22.08.2021 | SV Reihen II | SG Eschelbach II | 0:3 |
22.08.2021 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:2 |
22.08.2021 | TSV Obergimpern II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 5:0 |
22.08.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 5:1 |
22.08.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:0 |
13.10.2021 | SV Gemmingen II | VfL Mühlbach II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | SV Gemmingen II | 0:7 |
29.08.2021 | SV Sinsheim II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:2 |
29.08.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach II | SV Reihen II | 3:0 W |
29.08.2021 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 5:2 |
29.08.2021 | VfL Mühlbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:3 |
29.08.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 1:3 |
29.08.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Treschklingen II | 3:3 |
29.08.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Ittlingen II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neckarbischofsheim II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SV Treschklingen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 13:0 |
05.09.2021 | SV Reihen II | VfL Mühlbach II | 2:3 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Waldangelloch II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 2:2 |
05.09.2021 | SV Gemmingen II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:1 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Obergimpern II | SG Waibstadt II | 2:3 |
05.09.2021 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:7 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:0 |
05.09.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Epfenbach II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | SV Reihen II | 3:0 |
12.09.2021 | VfL Mühlbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:0 |
12.09.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Gemmingen II | 0:4 |
12.09.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:0 |
12.09.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach II | TSV Ittlingen II | 3:3 |
12.09.2021 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 3:5 |
12.09.2021 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Treschklingen II | 0:3 |
12.09.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | VfB Epfenbach II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Badenia Rohrbach II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | VfL Mühlbach II | 4:2 |
15.09.2021 | SV Reihen II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:1 |
15.09.2021 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:4 |
15.09.2021 | SV Gemmingen II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:0 |
15.09.2021 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Ittlingen II | 0:2 |
22.09.2021 | SV Treschklingen II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 2:2 |
21.10.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:2 |
27.04.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | SV Sinsheim II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 3:2 |
19.09.2021 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Gemmingen II | 0:4 |
19.09.2021 | TSV Obergimpern II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:0 |
19.09.2021 | SV Reihen II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 |
19.09.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | VfL Mühlbach II | 0:1 |
19.09.2021 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SG Waibstadt II | 1:0 |
19.09.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | SG Eschelbach II | 5:0 |
20.10.2021 | VfB Epfenbach II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Treschklingen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Reihen II | 3:0 |
26.09.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 5:1 |
26.09.2021 | VfL Mühlbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 3:0 |
26.09.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | TSV Ittlingen II | 0:0 |
26.09.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 2:1 |
26.09.2021 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Obergimpern II | 0:3 |
26.09.2021 | VfB Epfenbach II | SG Eschelbach II | 10:2 |
26.09.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | SV Treschklingen II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gemmingen II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | SV Gemmingen II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 2:3 |
03.10.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
03.10.2021 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:0 |
03.10.2021 | SV Sinsheim II | SG Waibstadt II | 2:0 |
03.10.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | VfL Mühlbach II | 2:2 |
03.10.2021 | SG Eschelbach II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 2:5 |
03.10.2021 | TSV Waldangelloch II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:0 |
03.10.2021 | SV Reihen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Obergimpern II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:3 |
10.10.2021 | SV Treschklingen II | SV Gemmingen II | 3:3 |
10.10.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Ittlingen II | 1:6 |
10.10.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Sinsheim II | 3:0 |
10.10.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 0:2 |
10.10.2021 | VfL Mühlbach II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:0 |
10.10.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:2 |
10.10.2021 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Reihen II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | SV Reihen II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 0:9 |
17.10.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach II | VfL Mühlbach II | 1:1 |
17.10.2021 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Gemmingen II | 2:2 |
17.10.2021 | SG Eschelbach II | SG Waibstadt II | 0:1 |
17.10.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:0 |
17.10.2021 | SV Sinsheim II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:5 |
17.10.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:2 |
19.10.2021 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Treschklingen II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Waldangelloch II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Sinsheim II | 0:0 |
24.10.2021 | SV Treschklingen II | SV Reihen II | 13:1 |
24.10.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Eschelbach II | 11:0 |
24.10.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:1 |
24.10.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 2:1 |
24.10.2021 | SV Gemmingen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 5:2 |
24.10.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:6 |
20.02.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ittlingen II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2021 | VfL Mühlbach II | SG Waibstadt II | 3:0 |
31.10.2021 | SV Reihen II | SV Gemmingen II | 3:7 |
31.10.2021 | SG Eschelbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 0:3 |
31.10.2021 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:4 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SV Treschklingen II | 2:4 |
31.10.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 3:0 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Sinsheim II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Ittlingen II | 0:2 |
07.11.2021 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Reihen II | 4:2 |
07.11.2021 | SV Gemmingen II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:1 |
07.11.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 1:4 |
07.11.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | VfL Mühlbach II | 3:1 |
07.11.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 1:3 |
07.11.2021 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:2 |
07.11.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | VfB Epfenbach II | 4:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Helmstadt II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | VfL Mühlbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:0 |
14.11.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:5 |
14.11.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 |
14.11.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | SV Gemmingen II | 2:1 |
14.11.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 4:0 |
14.11.2021 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:0 |
14.11.2021 | SV Sinsheim II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:0 |
13.04.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Reihen II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Eschelbach II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:3 W |
21.11.2021 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | VfL Mühlbach II | 4:1 |
21.11.2021 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:6 |
21.11.2021 | SG Kirchardt II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:1 |
21.11.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Waibstadt II | 3:1 |
21.11.2021 | SV Reihen II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:4 |
21.11.2021 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Ittlingen II | 1:0 |
28.04.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | SV Sinsheim II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Stebbach II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:1 |
28.11.2021 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Gemmingen II | 1:0 |
28.11.2021 | SG Waibstadt II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 4:2 |
28.11.2021 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:2 |
28.11.2021 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:1 |
28.11.2021 | TSV Ittlingen II | SV Reihen II | 8:0 |
28.11.2021 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 1:4 |
20.02.2022 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: VfL Mühlbach II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | SV Gemmingen II | 3:1 |
04.05.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:0 W |
04.05.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | VfL Mühlbach II | 1:2 |
04.05.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 3:1 |
04.05.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:3 |
04.05.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 1:4 |
04.05.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | VfB Epfenbach II | 5:0 |
05.05.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Reihen II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Kirchardt II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:1 |
18.05.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | SV Gemmingen II | 1:1 |
18.05.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Ittlingen II | 0:7 |
18.05.2022 | SG Kirchardt II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 7:0 |
18.05.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | SV Treschklingen II | 3:4 |
18.05.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Reihen II | 2:2 |
18.05.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 6:0 |
18.05.2022 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: FVS Sulzfeld II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:1 |
27.02.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | TSV Helmstadt II | 3:1 |
27.02.2022 | TSV Obergimpern II | VfL Mühlbach II | 2:0 |
27.02.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:0 |
27.02.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | SG Waibstadt II | 3:0 |
27.02.2022 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:1 |
27.02.2022 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:0 |
27.02.2022 | SV Reihen II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 4:6 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neckarbischofsheim II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Ittlingen II | 2:9 |
06.03.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 1:3 |
06.03.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Sinsheim II | 3:0 |
06.03.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 0:2 |
06.03.2022 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Gemmingen II | 4:1 |
06.03.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | SV Reihen II | 4:0 |
06.03.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Treschklingen II | 2:1 |
06.03.2022 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: VfB Epfenbach II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:2 |
13.03.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 2:0 |
13.03.2022 | TSV Waldangelloch II | VfL Mühlbach II | 2:1 |
13.03.2022 | SV Reihen II | SG Waibstadt II | 6:2 |
13.03.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 2:2 |
12.04.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:1 |
12.05.2022 | TSV Obergimpern II | SG Kirchardt II | 5:2 |
01.06.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Badenia Rohrbach II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:4 |
20.03.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 3:0 |
20.03.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | TSV Ittlingen II | 1:1 |
20.03.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:3 |
20.03.2022 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Reihen II | 3:0 |
20.03.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:3 W |
11.05.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:5 |
11.05.2022 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Treschklingen II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 3:0 |
27.03.2022 | SV Reihen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 4:6 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SG Kirchardt II | 0:1 |
27.03.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:2 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:1 |
27.03.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | VfL Mühlbach II | 0:1 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 1:1 |
11.05.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | SG Waibstadt II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gemmingen II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | SV Sinsheim II | 0:3 W |
03.04.2022 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Reihen II | 1:3 |
03.04.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:1 |
03.04.2022 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | SV Gemmingen II | 0:2 |
03.04.2022 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Ittlingen II | 1:0 |
03.04.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 0:0 |
11.05.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 1:1 |
01.06.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | VfB Epfenbach II | 2:6 |
Spielfrei: TSV Obergimpern II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 1:1 |
06.04.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Gemmingen II | 1:3 |
06.04.2022 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SG Kirchardt II | 2:1 |
06.04.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 4:1 |
06.04.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:2 |
06.04.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | SV Reihen II | 7:4 |
27.04.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:1 |
25.05.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SG Waibstadt II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | SG Kirchardt II | 0:6 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | SG Waibstadt II | 7:0 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:0 |
10.04.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | VfL Mühlbach II | 0:0 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 3:2 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Obergimpern II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 3:0 W |
10.04.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 1:3 |
10.04.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | SV Treschklingen II | 4:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Reihen II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:1 |
18.04.2022 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | SV Reihen II | 3:5 |
18.04.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Sinsheim II | 8:0 |
18.04.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 2:0 |
18.04.2022 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Ittlingen II | 3:5 |
18.04.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | SG Eschelbach II | 1:1 |
18.04.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | VfB Epfenbach II | 3:0 W |
24.05.2022 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Helmstadt II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Waldangelloch II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Gemmingen II | 4:2 |
24.04.2022 | SV Reihen II | SV Treschklingen II | 0:4 |
24.04.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:2 |
24.04.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | SG Waibstadt II | 5:0 |
24.04.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:0 |
24.04.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:3 |
24.04.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | VfL Mühlbach II | 4:2 |
24.04.2022 | TSV Waldangelloch II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ittlingen II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | VfL Mühlbach II | 0:8 |
30.04.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 4:0 |
30.04.2022 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | TSV Ittlingen II | 0:1 |
30.04.2022 | SG Kirchardt II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 0:0 |
30.04.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | SV Reihen II | abgebrochen |
30.04.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Eschelbach II | 1:1 |
01.05.2022 | TSV Obergimpern II | VfB Epfenbach II | 5:0 |
27.05.2022 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Sinsheim II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:2 |
08.05.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 5:1 |
08.05.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | SG Waibstadt II | 5:0 |
08.05.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 2:6 |
08.05.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:0 |
08.05.2022 | SV Reihen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:5 |
08.05.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 4:2 |
08.05.2022 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SV Gemmingen II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Helmstadt II |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | SV Treschklingen II | SV Sinsheim II | 8:0 |
15.05.2022 | SV Gemmingen II | TSV Ittlingen II | 1:5 |
15.05.2022 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 3:1 |
15.05.2022 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1. FC Stebbach II | 3:3 |
15.05.2022 | SV Reihen II | VfB Epfenbach II | 2:7 |
15.05.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld II | VfL Mühlbach II | 5:4 |
15.05.2022 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Waibstadt II | 6:1 |
15.05.2022 | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: SG Eschelbach II |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | TSV Ittlingen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:0 |
22.05.2022 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SV Reihen II | 3:1 |
22.05.2022 | SG Waibstadt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:4 |
22.05.2022 | SV Sinsheim II | SV Gemmingen II | 3:0 W |
22.05.2022 | VfB Epfenbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 6:4 |
22.05.2022 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Treschklingen II | 5:0 |
22.05.2022 | SG Eschelbach II | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 0:2 |
22.05.2022 | VfL Mühlbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Stebbach II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Helmstadt II | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 93:20 | 73 | 69 |
2. | (2) | TSV Ittlingen II | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 80:24 | 56 | 65 |
3. | (3) | TSV Obergimpern II | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 74:38 | 36 | 61 |
4. | (5) | VfB Epfenbach II | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 88:57 | 31 | 57 |
5. | (4) | SG Kirchardt II | 31 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 81:50 | 31 | 56 |
6. | (6) | SV Gemmingen II | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 73:50 | 23 | 49 |
7. | (7) | 1. FC Stebbach II | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 69:54 | 15 | 47 |
8. | (8) | SV Treschklingen II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 85:51 | 34 | 46 |
9. | (9) | VfL Mühlbach II | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 59:45 | 14 | 46 |
10. | (10) | TSV Waldangelloch II | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 48:59 | -11 | 42 |
11. | (11) | FVS Sulzfeld II | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 58:79 | -21 | 39 |
12. | (12) | FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 55:73 | -18 | 37 |
13. | (13) | SV Sinsheim II | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 40:84 | -44 | 35 |
14. | (14) | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 48:74 | -26 | 25 |
15. | (15) | SG Waibstadt II | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 33:94 | -61 | 21 |
16. | (16) | SG Eschelbach II | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 39:93 | -54 | 17 |
17. | (17) | SV Reihen II | 29 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 48:126 | -78 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | S G K i |
T S V W |
S V S i |
T S V N |
1 . F C |
F V S S |
S G E s |
S V T r |
V f B E |
S G W a |
S V R e |
T S V I |
T S V H |
T S V O |
V f L M |
S V G e |
F C B a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Kirchardt II | * | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | --- | 11:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 |
TSV Waldangelloch II | 0:1 | * | --- | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:4 | --- | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 |
SV Sinsheim II | 0:6 | 3:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 7:4 | 0:7 | 0:7 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:6 |
TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 3:3 | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | --- | 1:3 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
1. FC Stebbach II | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:5 | * | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- |
FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:1 | 0:0 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 1:4 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 5:4 | 0:4 | 1:3 |
SG Eschelbach II | 1:2 | 5:2 | 3:5 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 0:3 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:9 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 |
SV Treschklingen II | 1:1 | 4:0 | 8:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 13:0 | --- | * | 2:6 | 3:0 | 13:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:0 |
VfB Epfenbach II | 6:4 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 10:2 | 1:0 | * | 5:0 | 5:0 | --- | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 |
SG Waibstadt II | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 4:4 | * | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:8 | 0:7 | 1:4 |
SV Reihen II | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:6 | 4:6 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:7 | 6:2 | * | --- | --- | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:7 | 0:9 |
TSV Ittlingen II | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 8:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
TSV Helmstadt II | 1:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | * | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 |
TSV Obergimpern II | 5:2 | 3:1 | --- | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | --- | 4:0 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 |
VfL Mühlbach II | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | --- | 0:4 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Gemmingen II | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:5 | --- | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 3:0 | 3:0 | --- | 1:5 | --- | 5:2 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 |
FC Badenia Rohrbach II | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | 3:5 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|