1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | SG Untergimpern | SV Babstadt | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | Türkspor Eppingen | FC Eschelbronn | 8:3 (3:0) |
22.08.2021 | SV Adelshofen | SV Tiefenbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | SG Eschelbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:7 (0:5) |
22.08.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | SV Daisbach | 5:2 (3:2) |
22.08.2021 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.08.2021 | FV Elsenz | FC Weiler | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.02.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Angelbachtal | 1:2 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Eschelbronn | 3:1 (1:1) |
29.08.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Daisbach | 2:3 (1:3) |
29.08.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Untergimpern | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | FC Weiler | SG Eschelbach | 5:2 (2:1) |
29.08.2021 | SV Babstadt | FV Elsenz | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | Türkspor Eppingen | 8:1 (3:1) |
15.09.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:2 (1:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:5 (2:2) |
05.09.2021 | FC Weiler | SV Daisbach | 5:1 (2:1) |
05.09.2021 | SV Adelshofen | FC Eschelbronn | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.09.2021 | SG Untergimpern | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:3 (1:2) |
05.09.2021 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:5 (0:4) |
05.09.2021 | SG Eschelbach | SV Babstadt | 2:0 (2:0) |
05.09.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 4:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | FV Elsenz | SV Tiefenbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | Türkspor Eppingen | 4:4 (1:3) |
12.09.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | FV Elsenz | 5:2 (2:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:2 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | TSV Angelbachtal | 2:3 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Babstadt | SV Daisbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Untergimpern | 3:2 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | FC Weiler | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:3 (2:3) |
30.09.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Eschelbach | 7:0 (5:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Babstadt | 4:0 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 1. FC Stebbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.09.2021 | FV Elsenz | FC Eschelbronn | 4:2 (1:1) |
19.09.2021 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Adelshofen | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | SG Eschelbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:2 (2:1) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | FC Weiler | 2:5 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | SV Daisbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | FC Weiler | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | Türkspor Eppingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.09.2021 | SV Adelshofen | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Eschelbach | 3:2 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | SV Babstadt | TSV Angelbachtal | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FV Elsenz | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 5:3 (2:1) |
26.09.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Daisbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | SV Babstadt | 5:5 (4:2) |
03.10.2021 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:5 (0:2) |
03.10.2021 | SV Daisbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:3 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | Türkspor Eppingen | SG Untergimpern | 3:0 W |
03.10.2021 | SG Eschelbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 2:4 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | SV Tiefenbach | 7:1 (5:1) |
03.10.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | FC Weiler | 2:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | FV Elsenz | SV Adelshofen | 0:5 (0:3) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | SG Untergimpern | FV Elsenz | 5:3 (3:1) |
10.10.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 6:0 (3:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Babstadt | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:4 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Angelbachtal | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.10.2021 | FC Weiler | Türkspor Eppingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Adelshofen | SG Eschelbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Daisbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | FC Eschelbronn | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 4:2 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | FC Eschelbronn | 0:4 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:6 (1:5) |
17.10.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:7 (0:3) |
17.10.2021 | Türkspor Eppingen | FV Elsenz | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | FC Weiler | SV Babstadt | 6:3 (4:2) |
17.10.2021 | SV Daisbach | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | SG Eschelbach | SG Untergimpern | 4:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2021 | FV Elsenz | SG Eschelbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Weiler | 1:3 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | SV Babstadt | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:4 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | TSV Zaisenhausen | TSV Angelbachtal | 3:0 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 6:2 (4:1) |
24.10.2021 | SV Adelshofen | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 4:0 (2:0) |
24.10.2021 | SG Untergimpern | SV Daisbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2021 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SG Untergimpern | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:8 (0:4) |
31.10.2021 | Türkspor Eppingen | SG Eschelbach | 3:3 (1:3) |
31.10.2021 | SV Daisbach | FV Elsenz | 2:2 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | SV Adelshofen | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:4 (2:2) |
31.10.2021 | SV Babstadt | SV Tiefenbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
31.10.2021 | FC Weiler | FVS Sulzfeld | 3:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2021 | SV Adelshofen | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 5:0 (3:0) |
07.11.2021 | FC Eschelbronn | FC Weiler | 1:6 (0:2) |
07.11.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | Türkspor Eppingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | FV Elsenz | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 7:1 (1:1) |
07.11.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Babstadt | 6:0 (3:0) |
07.11.2021 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Angelbachtal | 6:4 (4:1) |
07.11.2021 | SG Eschelbach | SV Daisbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.11.2021 | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | FV Elsenz | 4:1 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SG Eschelbach | 0:6 (0:4) |
14.11.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | SG Untergimpern | 2:4 (2:0) |
14.11.2021 | SV Babstadt | FC Eschelbronn | 3:1 (2:1) |
14.11.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | FC Weiler | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Daisbach | 6:1 (3:1) |
14.11.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Adelshofen | 0:3 W |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | FV Elsenz | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 8:2 (4:0) |
21.11.2021 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Tiefenbach | 4:1 (1:1) |
21.11.2021 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Babstadt | 3:2 (2:1) |
21.11.2021 | SV Adelshofen | FC Weiler | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.11.2021 | SG Untergimpern | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.11.2021 | SG Eschelbach | TSV Angelbachtal | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.11.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | Türkspor Eppingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.05.2022 | SV Daisbach | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 1:4 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | SG Eschelbach | 0:5 (0:5) |
28.11.2021 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:4 (2:1) |
28.11.2021 | 1. FC Stebbach | FV Elsenz | 6:2 (3:2) |
28.11.2021 | FC Weiler | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.11.2021 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:3 W |
28.11.2021 | SV Babstadt | SV Adelshofen | 0:4 (0:2) |
28.11.2021 | TSV Angelbachtal | SV Daisbach | 4:2 (0:2) |
28.11.2021 | FVS Sulzfeld | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | SV Babstadt | SG Untergimpern | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | SV Daisbach | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.03.2022 | FC Weiler | FV Elsenz | 2:3 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach | SG Eschelbach | 4:2 (1:2) |
06.03.2022 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Adelshofen | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | TSV Angelbachtal | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 9:3 (6:2) |
06.03.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | Türkspor Eppingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 4:1 (3:0) |
13.03.2022 | SV Adelshofen | FVS Sulzfeld | 3:0 W |
13.03.2022 | FV Elsenz | SV Babstadt | 2:2 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | TSV Angelbachtal | 1:3 (0:2) |
13.03.2022 | SG Untergimpern | SV Tiefenbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Zaisenhausen | 5:2 (2:1) |
13.03.2022 | SV Daisbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.04.2022 | SG Eschelbach | FC Weiler | 0:3 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Untergimpern | 5:2 (4:0) |
20.03.2022 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Elsenz | 1:4 (1:2) |
20.03.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Adelshofen | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | SV Daisbach | FC Weiler | 0:2 (0:2) |
20.03.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | Türkspor Eppingen | 5:3 (3:1) |
06.04.2022 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | TSV Angelbachtal | 1:4 (0:3) |
21.04.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.04.2022 | SV Babstadt | SG Eschelbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | FC Weiler | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Angelbachtal | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | FV Elsenz | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:3 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | SV Daisbach | SV Babstadt | 0:4 (0:2) |
27.03.2022 | SG Untergimpern | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Adelshofen | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2022 | SG Eschelbach | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Daisbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.04.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld | SG Eschelbach | 5:3 (2:2) |
03.04.2022 | FC Weiler | TSV Angelbachtal | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.04.2022 | SV Babstadt | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 4:1 (1:1) |
03.04.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SG Untergimpern | 1:2 (1:2) |
03.04.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 9:0 (5:0) |
03.04.2022 | SV Adelshofen | Türkspor Eppingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
04.05.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | FV Elsenz | 6:2 (3:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Tiefenbach | 2:4 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | FC Weiler | 0:4 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | SG Untergimpern | SV Adelshofen | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Daisbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 0:4 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | SG Eschelbach | FC Eschelbronn | 0:4 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | FV Elsenz | TSV Zaisenhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | TSV Angelbachtal | SV Babstadt | 5:1 (4:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SG Eschelbach | 4:3 (2:2) |
14.04.2022 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Angelbachtal | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2022 | SV Babstadt | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 9:0 (6:0) |
14.04.2022 | SV Adelshofen | FV Elsenz | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.04.2022 | FC Weiler | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | SG Untergimpern | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:0 W |
14.04.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 9:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Daisbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | FC Weiler | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | TSV Angelbachtal | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:7 (0:3) |
18.04.2022 | FV Elsenz | SG Untergimpern | 0:4 (0:2) |
18.04.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | SG Eschelbach | SV Adelshofen | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | SV Daisbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:4 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | SV Tiefenbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Babstadt | 0:2 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | SV Tiefenbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 4:3 (1:2) |
24.04.2022 | SV Babstadt | FC Weiler | 3:2 (0:2) |
24.04.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
24.04.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Angelbachtal | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.04.2022 | SV Adelshofen | SV Daisbach | 11:1 (6:0) |
24.04.2022 | FV Elsenz | Türkspor Eppingen | 3:3 (1:1) |
24.04.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 8:1 (3:0) |
26.04.2022 | SG Untergimpern | SG Eschelbach | 1:3 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2022 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | FC Eschelbronn | 2:8 (0:5) |
29.04.2022 | FC Weiler | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.04.2022 | SG Eschelbach | FV Elsenz | 5:2 (2:1) |
30.04.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
30.04.2022 | SV Daisbach | SG Untergimpern | 2:2 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Adelshofen | 0:7 (0:2) |
01.05.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Babstadt | 2:3 (1:2) |
01.05.2022 | TSV Angelbachtal | TSV Zaisenhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | SV Adelshofen | TSV Angelbachtal | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.05.2022 | FV Elsenz | SV Daisbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.05.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld | FC Weiler | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
08.05.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 13:0 (8:0) |
08.05.2022 | SG Eschelbach | Türkspor Eppingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Babstadt | 2:1 (0:1) |
25.05.2022 | SG Untergimpern | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 9:1 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | SV Adelshofen | 0:12 (0:4) |
15.05.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | FC Weiler | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 (1:1) |
15.05.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach | TSV Zaisenhausen | 3:3 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | SV Daisbach | SG Eschelbach | 0:7 (0:3) |
15.05.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | FV Elsenz | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | SV Babstadt | FVS Sulzfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | TSV Angelbachtal | SG Untergimpern | 1:3 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | SV Adelshofen | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Babstadt | 3:1 (2:1) |
22.05.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | FC Weiler | 2:3 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | FV Elsenz | TSV Angelbachtal | 3:6 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | SG Untergimpern | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 8:3 (3:1) |
22.05.2022 | SV Daisbach | Türkspor Eppingen | 0:5 (0:3) |
22.05.2022 | SG Eschelbach | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 5:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | FVS Sulzfeld | SV Tiefenbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:3 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | 1. FC Stebbach | SG Untergimpern | 1:3 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:5 (0:3) |
29.05.2022 | TSV Angelbachtal | SG Eschelbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | FV Elsenz | 2:11 (2:3) |
29.05.2022 | SV Babstadt | TSV Zaisenhausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | FC Weiler | SV Adelshofen | 2:2 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Daisbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | TSV Zaisenhausen | SV Tiefenbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
04.06.2022 | SG Untergimpern | FC Weiler | 2:6 (0:2) |
04.06.2022 | SV Adelshofen | SV Babstadt | 8:0 (3:0) |
04.06.2022 | SV Daisbach | TSV Angelbachtal | 3:4 (1:1) |
04.06.2022 | SG Eschelbach | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | FC Eschelbronn | FVS Sulzfeld | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.06.2022 | FV Elsenz | 1. FC Stebbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | Türkspor Eppingen | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 5:2 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Adelshofen | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 104:19 | 85 | 79 |
2. | (2) | FVS Sulzfeld | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 94:34 | 60 | 65 |
3. | (4) | TSV Zaisenhausen | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 100:49 | 51 | 63 |
4. | (3) | FC Eschelbronn | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 92:56 | 36 | 63 |
5. | (5) | FC Weiler | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 85:41 | 44 | 61 |
6. | (6) | SG Untergimpern | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 83:53 | 30 | 54 |
7. | (7) | TSV Angelbachtal | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 81:69 | 12 | 48 |
8. | (8) | SV Tiefenbach | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 61:64 | -3 | 41 |
9. | (10) | Türkspor Eppingen | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 73:81 | -8 | 38 |
10. | (12) | SG Eschelbach | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 71:70 | 1 | 36 |
11. | (9) | 1. FC Stebbach | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 72:59 | 13 | 35 |
12. | (13) | FV Elsenz | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 73:82 | -9 | 35 |
13. | (11) | SV Babstadt | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 57:77 | -20 | 35 |
14. | (14) | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 47:127 | -80 | 17 |
15. | (15) | SV Daisbach | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 31:108 | -77 | 13 |
16. | (16) | SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 33:168 | -135 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | V f B B |
F V E l |
F C W e |
T S V A |
T & u u m |
F C E s |
S V B a |
1 . F C |
T S V Z |
S G E s |
F V S S |
S V A d |
S V R o |
S V D a |
S G U n |
S V T i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Bad Rappenau II | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:5 | 1:6 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 0:7 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 2:4 |
FV Elsenz | 7:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 |
FC Weiler | 3:3 | 2:3 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
TSV Angelbachtal | 9:3 | 4:1 | 2:5 | * | 8:1 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:7 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 7:1 |
Türkspor Eppingen | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 8:3 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 4:5 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
FC Eschelbronn | 4:2 | 6:2 | 1:6 | 3:1 | 4:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 |
SV Babstadt | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 3:1 | * | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 |
1. FC Stebbach | 1:2 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | * | 3:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 9:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
TSV Zaisenhausen | 8:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 4:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 13:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
SG Eschelbach | 5:1 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:7 | 2:4 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
FVS Sulzfeld | 9:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:3 | * | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 4:0 |
SV Adelshofen | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 5:0 | 11:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 |
SV Rohrbach Sinsheim II | 3:2 | 2:11 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 4:4 | 2:8 | 5:5 | 0:3 | 0:8 | 0:5 | 1:7 | 0:12 | * | 5:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 |
SV Daisbach | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:4 |
SG Untergimpern | 9:1 | 5:3 | 2:6 | 6:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 8:3 | 5:0 | * | 4:0 |
SV Tiefenbach | 5:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 0:3 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|