1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.08.2021 | VfB Homberg | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.08.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2021 | Fortuna Köln | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.08.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | SV Rödinghausen | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.08.2021 | SV Straelen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.08.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 6:0 (4:0) |
14.08.2021 | Bonner SC | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.08.2021 | Preußen Münster | Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.08.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | 1. FC Köln II | 1:2 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:1 (2:1) |
20.08.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | SV Straelen | 1:4 (0:0) |
21.08.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 |
21.08.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | Fortuna Köln | 1:4 (0:3) |
21.08.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.08.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | VfB Homberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Preußen Münster | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.08.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | FC Schalke 04 II | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.08.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Bonner SC | 1:3 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2021 | Bonner SC | SV Straelen | 1:3 (1:0) |
25.08.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Alemannia Aachen | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.08.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.08.2021 | Preußen Münster | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.08.2021 | VfB Homberg | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.08.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | SV Rödinghausen | 3:1 (2:1) |
25.08.2021 | Fortuna Köln | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.08.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:1 (0:1) |
25.08.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SC Wiedenbrück | 2:3 (1:0) |
25.08.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1. FC Köln II | 1:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.08.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | VfB Homberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.08.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | FC Schalke 04 II | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.08.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | SV Lippstadt 08 | 4:2 (3:0) |
28.08.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.08.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 8:2 (4:1) |
28.08.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | Bonner SC | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.08.2021 | SV Straelen | Wuppertaler SV | 1:4 (1:1) |
29.08.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Preußen Münster | 0:4 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | Bonner SC | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.09.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.09.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.09.2021 | Preußen Münster | SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 |
04.09.2021 | VfB Homberg | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.09.2021 | Fortuna Köln | SV Straelen | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.09.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 |
04.09.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3:2 (0:1) |
28.09.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1. FC Köln II | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.10.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:3 (3:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | FC Schalke 04 II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | Bonner SC | 3:2 (3:1) |
10.09.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | VfB Homberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.09.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:3 (1:1) |
11.09.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:0 |
11.09.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2021 | SV Straelen | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | Preußen Münster | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:3 (2:0) |
14.09.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:0 |
14.09.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 5:3 (4:0) |
15.09.2021 | Bonner SC | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.09.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SV Rödinghausen | 0:2 (0:2) |
15.09.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
15.09.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | Alemannia Aachen | 1:3 (1:3) |
15.09.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 |
06.10.2021 | VfB Homberg | SV Straelen | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.10.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | FC Schalke 04 II | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.09.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.09.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | SV Rödinghausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.09.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.09.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1. FC Köln II | 3:1 (1:1) |
18.09.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | VfB Homberg | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.09.2021 | SV Straelen | Preußen Münster | 0:4 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | Bonner SC | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | Fortuna Köln | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:0 |
10.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:2 (0:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | Bonner SC | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.09.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.09.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | SV Straelen | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.09.2021 | VfB Homberg | Fortuna Köln | 0:0 |
25.09.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.09.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.09.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.09.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | Preußen Münster | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1. FC Köln II | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Alemannia Aachen | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2021 | Fortuna Köln | Preußen Münster | 3:2 (1:1) |
02.10.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.10.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Bonner SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.10.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | VfB Homberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
02.10.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | FC Schalke 04 II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2021 | SV Straelen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.10.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3:2 (2:0) |
08.10.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:2 (2:0) |
09.10.2021 | Bonner SC | VfB Homberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2021 | Preußen Münster | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.10.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.10.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:11 (0:3) |
09.10.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | SV Straelen | 0:0 |
12.10.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.10.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | SV Rödinghausen | 2:3 (2:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | FC Schalke 04 II | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1. FC Köln II | 2:6 (2:3) |
15.10.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Bonner SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.10.2021 | VfB Homberg | Preußen Münster | 2:2 (2:1) |
16.10.2021 | Fortuna Köln | SV Lippstadt 08 | 4:2 (2:2) |
16.10.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.10.2021 | SV Straelen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2021 | Bonner SC | Preußen Münster | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.10.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 5:2 (4:0) |
23.10.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | VfB Homberg | 0:0 |
23.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.10.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 (1:2) |
23.10.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:4 (1:1) |
23.10.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.10.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | SV Straelen | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.10.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Wuppertaler SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.10.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2021 | Preußen Münster | FC Schalke 04 II | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
30.10.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Bonner SC | 1:3 (1:2) |
30.10.2021 | VfB Homberg | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:2 (2:1) |
30.10.2021 | Fortuna Köln | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 |
30.10.2021 | SV Straelen | 1. FC Köln II | 1:2 (1:0) |
30.10.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 (1:2) |
05.11.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | Wuppertaler SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.11.2021 | Preußen Münster | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.11.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | SV Straelen | 5:3 (3:1) |
06.11.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | SV Rödinghausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:1 (2:1) |
06.11.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | Fortuna Köln | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.11.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.11.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | VfB Homberg | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | Bonner SC | FC Schalke 04 II | 4:3 (4:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | Bonner SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2021 | Preußen Münster | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:1 (2:1) |
13.11.2021 | VfB Homberg | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.11.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | Alemannia Aachen | 5:0 (2:0) |
13.11.2021 | SV Straelen | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Sportfreunde Lotte | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.12.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | SC Wiedenbrück | 2:4 (1:1) |
08.12.2021 | Fortuna Köln | 1. FC Köln II | 1:1 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | Bonner SC | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.11.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.11.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Wuppertaler SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.11.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | Fortuna Köln | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.11.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | VfB Homberg | 3:0 (3:0) |
20.11.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Preußen Münster | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.11.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | FC Schalke 04 II | 4:0 (2:0) |
21.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | SV Straelen | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.11.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Alemannia Aachen | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.11.2021 | Preußen Münster | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.11.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4:1 (1:0) |
27.11.2021 | Bonner SC | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.11.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 (1:2) |
27.11.2021 | VfB Homberg | 1. FC Köln II | 1:3 (0:0) |
27.11.2021 | Fortuna Köln | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.11.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 (2:1) |
27.11.2021 | SV Straelen | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 |
27.11.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | SV Rödinghausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | SV Straelen | 3:0 (3:0) |
04.12.2021 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Wuppertaler SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.12.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.12.2021 | SC Wiedenbrück | FC Schalke 04 II | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.12.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:3 (1:2) |
04.12.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Bonner SC | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.02.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:3 (0:2) |
15.02.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Fortuna Köln | 1:2 (0:1) |
16.02.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | VfB Homberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.03.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2021 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Bonner SC | 6:1 (1:0) |
11.12.2021 | Alemannia Aachen | Preußen Münster | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.12.2021 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | VfB Homberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.12.2021 | SV Rödinghausen | Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.12.2021 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SV Straelen | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.12.2021 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:5 (1:1) |
13.12.2021 | 1. FC Köln II | FC Schalke 04 II | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.12.2021 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.02.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:2 (1:0) |
23.02.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.12.2021 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1. FC Köln II | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.12.2021 | Fortuna Köln | SV Rödinghausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.12.2021 | Wuppertaler SV | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:2 (3:0) |
18.12.2021 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.12.2021 | VfB Homberg | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.12.2021 | Preußen Münster | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.12.2021 | FC Schalke 04 II | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.12.2021 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.12.2021 | Bonner SC | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.12.2021 | SV Straelen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:1 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.01.2022 | SV Straelen | Bonner SC | 0:0 |
22.01.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.01.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | FC Schalke 04 II | 1:4 (1:0) |
22.01.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 5:1 (0:0) |
22.01.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.01.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 (2:1) |
02.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Preußen Münster | 2:3 (1:1) |
16.03.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | VfB Homberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.03.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 4:1 (2:1) |
30.03.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Fortuna Köln | 0:1 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.01.2022 | Preußen Münster | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:0 (1:0) |
29.01.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:1 (2:1) |
29.01.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.01.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1. FC Köln II | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.01.2022 | Bonner SC | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 |
15.02.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.03.2022 | VfB Homberg | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.03.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | SV Straelen | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.03.2022 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Alemannia Aachen | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.03.2022 | Fortuna Köln | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3:3 (1:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.02.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | FC Schalke 04 II | 1:4 (0:2) |
05.02.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | VfB Homberg | 3:3 (2:2) |
05.02.2022 | SV Straelen | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.02.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 |
05.02.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:2 (2:0) |
05.02.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
06.02.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 4:1 (1:0) |
23.02.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | Preußen Münster | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.03.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | Bonner SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:2 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.02.2022 | Fortuna Köln | Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.02.2022 | Preußen Münster | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.02.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:4 (0:0) |
12.02.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 (0:1) |
12.02.2022 | Bonner SC | 1. FC Köln II | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.02.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | SV Straelen | 0:4 (0:3) |
12.02.2022 | VfB Homberg | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.02.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 |
09.03.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 |
30.03.2022 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2022 | SV Straelen | VfB Homberg | 0:4 (0:2) |
19.02.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.02.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:3 (0:2) |
20.02.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Preußen Münster | 0:2 W |
02.03.2022 | Fortuna Köln | Bonner SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.03.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.04.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | FC Schalke 04 II | 3:2 (2:0) |
20.04.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | 1. FC Köln II | 1:1 (0:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.02.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.02.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.02.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.02.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.02.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | Bonner SC | 0:0 |
26.02.2022 | VfB Homberg | Wuppertaler SV | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.02.2022 | Preußen Münster | SV Straelen | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.02.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.02.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Bonner SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.03.2022 | SV Straelen | FC Schalke 04 II | 2:1 (2:0) |
05.03.2022 | Fortuna Köln | VfB Homberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.03.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Alemannia Aachen | 3:2 (1:1) |
05.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1. FC Köln II | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.03.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.03.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.03.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:0 |
06.03.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | Preußen Münster | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.04.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 4:0 (2:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 (0:0) |
12.03.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.03.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 4:1 (2:0) |
12.03.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.03.2022 | Bonner SC | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.03.2022 | VfB Homberg | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.03.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SV Straelen | 1:2 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | Wuppertaler SV | 0:4 (0:2) |
05.04.2022 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.04.2022 | Preußen Münster | Fortuna Köln | 1:0 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2022 | VfB Homberg | Bonner SC | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.03.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.03.2022 | Fortuna Köln | FC Schalke 04 II | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2:0 (2:0) |
19.03.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Alemannia Aachen | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.03.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | 1. FC Köln II | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.03.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.03.2022 | SV Straelen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.03.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Preußen Münster | 0:1 (0:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:4 (0:0) |
26.03.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 6:1 (2:1) |
26.03.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.03.2022 | Bonner SC | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.03.2022 | Preußen Münster | VfB Homberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.03.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Fortuna Köln | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.03.2022 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Wuppertaler SV | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.03.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SV Straelen | 4:1 (1:0) |
26.03.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2022 | VfB Homberg | FC Schalke 04 II | 0:3 (0:1) |
01.04.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1. FC Köln II | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2022 | Preußen Münster | Bonner SC | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.04.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:4 (0:2) |
02.04.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2022 | SV Straelen | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2022 | Fortuna Köln | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.04.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:0 |
20.04.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2:0 (2:0) |
27.04.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Alemannia Aachen | 0:2 (0:0) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2022 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2:1 (0:1) |
09.04.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:1 (2:1) |
09.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.04.2022 | Bonner SC | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.04.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Fortuna Köln | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.04.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | Wuppertaler SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.04.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | SV Straelen | 0:0 |
10.04.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | Preußen Münster | 0:2 (0:2) |
10.04.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.04.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | VfB Homberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | Bonner SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.04.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Preußen Münster | 3:3 (2:0) |
16.04.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.04.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.04.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.04.2022 | SV Straelen | Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.04.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | 1. FC Köln II | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | Fortuna Köln | SC Wiedenbrück | 2:3 (0:2) |
16.04.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.04.2022 | VfB Homberg | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:3 (0:3) |
23.04.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | Bonner SC | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Schalke 04 II | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.04.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | VfB Homberg | 0:4 (0:1) |
23.04.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3:1 (1:0) |
23.04.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | Fortuna Köln | 2:2 (0:1) |
23.04.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | SV Straelen | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.04.2022 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | Preußen Münster | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.04.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 (1:1) |
36. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1. FC Köln II | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3:1 (2:0) |
29.04.2022 | Preußen Münster | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.04.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Bonner SC | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.04.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SV Rödinghausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
30.04.2022 | SV Straelen | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2022 | Fortuna Köln | Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 |
30.04.2022 | VfB Homberg | SC Wiedenbrück | 2:1 (2:0) |
37. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2022 | SC Wiedenbrück | Preußen Münster | 0:0 |
06.05.2022 | Alemannia Aachen | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.05.2022 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Bonner SC | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.05.2022 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.05.2022 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | FC Schalke 04 II | 3:4 (1:2) |
07.05.2022 | 1. FC Köln II | VfB Homberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.05.2022 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | Fortuna Köln | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.05.2022 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | SV Straelen | 2:3 (2:1) |
07.05.2022 | SV Rödinghausen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Lotte | Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
38. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2022 | FC Schalke 04 II | SC Wiedenbrück | 5:1 (1:1) |
14.05.2022 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.05.2022 | SV Straelen | SV Rödinghausen | 1:4 (0:2) |
14.05.2022 | Wuppertaler SV | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 4:1 (3:0) |
14.05.2022 | Fortuna Köln | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.05.2022 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:0 |
14.05.2022 | VfB Homberg | Alemannia Aachen | 0:0 |
14.05.2022 | Preußen Münster | 1. FC Köln II | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.05.2022 | SV Lippstadt 08 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 3:4 (3:3) |
14.05.2022 | Bonner SC | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:5 (1:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 84:32 | 52 | 87 |
2. | (2) | Preußen Münster | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 73:24 | 49 | 87 |
3. | (3) | Wuppertaler SV | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 68:28 | 40 | 78 |
4. | (4) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 68:35 | 33 | 75 |
5. | (5) | Fortuna Köln | 38 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 62:31 | 31 | 74 |
6. | (7) | SV Rödinghausen | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 45:35 | 10 | 64 |
7. | (6) | 1. FC Köln II | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 70:49 | 21 | 62 |
8. | (8) | SC Wiedenbrück | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 48:37 | 11 | 55 |
9. | (11) | FC Schalke 04 II | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 58:65 | -7 | 47 |
10. | (9) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 50:67 | -17 | 47 |
11. | (10) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 59:62 | -3 | 46 |
12. | (12) | Alemannia Aachen | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 43:51 | -8 | 44 |
13. | (15) | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 42:51 | -9 | 43 |
14. | (13) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 54:65 | -11 | 43 |
15. | (14) | SV Straelen | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 42:64 | -22 | 43 |
16. | (16) | Bonner SC | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 44:63 | -19 | 39 |
17. | (17) | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 31:64 | -33 | 31 |
18. | (18) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 38 | 9 | 3 | 26 | 36:63 | -27 | 30 |
19. | (20) | KFC Uerdingen 05 (A) | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 39:96 | -57 | 27 |
20. | (19) | VfB Homberg | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 30:64 | -34 | 26 |
Der Meister steigt direkt in die dritte Liga auf
Heim \ Ausw | R o t W |
S p o r t |
S V R & |
S V S t |
B o n n e |
B o r . |
F C W e |
P r e u & |
W u p p e |
F o r t u |
R o t - W |
S V L i |
V f B H |
A l e m a |
F C S c |
1 . F C |
F o r t u |
S C W i |
R o t - W |
K F C U |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rot Weiss Ahlen | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
SV Straelen | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
Bonner SC | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | * | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
Preußen Münster | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 |
Wuppertaler SV | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:4 |
VfB Homberg | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
Alemannia Aachen | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
FC Schalke 04 II | 5:3 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 |
1. FC Köln II | 6:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 8:2 |
Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:0 |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:1 | 5:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (A) | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:11 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|