1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.07.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.07.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | FV 04 Würzburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.07.2021 | SV Seligenporten | TSV Karlburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.07.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | DJK Gebenbach | 6:0 (4:0) |
24.07.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.07.2021 | TSV Abtswind | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.07.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.07.2021 | 1. FC Sand | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.07.2021 | ASV Cham | ATSV Erlangen | 0:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.07.2021 | TSV Karlburg | TSV Großbardorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.07.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | SV Seligenporten | 5:1 (3:0) |
27.07.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 7:1 (6:0) |
28.07.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | ASV Cham | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.07.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | FV 04 Würzburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.07.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | 1. SC Feucht | 4:1 (1:0) |
28.07.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | TSV Abtswind | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.07.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.08.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1. FC Sand | 2:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.07.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 2:4 (0:1) |
31.07.2021 | SV Seligenporten | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:5 (0:1) |
31.07.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | 1. FC Sand | 2:2 (1:1) |
31.07.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | DJK Ammerthal | 2:2 (1:0) |
31.07.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 4:1 (1:1) |
31.07.2021 | ASV Cham | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
31.07.2021 | TSV Abtswind | TSV Karlburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.07.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | ATSV Erlangen | 1:4 |
31.07.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 1:3 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | TSV Abtswind | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.08.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | 1. SC Feucht | 2:2 (1:0) |
03.08.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | SV Seligenporten | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.08.2021 | 1. FC Sand | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.08.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | DJK Gebenbach | 5:3 (1:1) |
04.08.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.08.2021 | TSV Karlburg | FV 04 Würzburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.08.2021 | ASV Cham | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.08.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | TSV Großbardorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 1:3 (0:2) |
07.08.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.08.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.08.2021 | TSV Abtswind | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 3:3 (1:2) |
07.08.2021 | SV Seligenporten | 1. FC Sand | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.08.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | DJK Ammerthal | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.08.2021 | ASV Cham | TSV Karlburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.08.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 5:2 (3:1) |
07.08.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 2:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | 1. SC Feucht | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.08.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | FV 04 Würzburg | 3:1 |
14.08.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | ASV Cham | 4:1 (2:1) |
14.08.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | ATSV Erlangen | 1:2 (1:1) |
14.08.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | DJK Gebenbach | 4:0 |
14.08.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | SV Seligenporten | 5:3 (1:1) |
14.08.2021 | TSV Karlburg | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:1 |
14.08.2021 | 1. FC Sand | TSV Großbardorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
15.08.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | TSV Abtswind | 1:3 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Seligenporten | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | TSV Karlburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.08.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 6:0 (6:0) |
18.08.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1:4 (0:2) |
18.08.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.08.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.08.2021 | TSV Abtswind | 1. FC Sand | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.08.2021 | ASV Cham | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:4 (0:3) |
24.08.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 2:1 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2021 | SV Seligenporten | TSV Großbardorf | 4:2 (3:2) |
21.08.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 2:1 (0:0) |
21.08.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | DJK Gebenbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | DJK Ammerthal | 0:4 (0:0) |
21.08.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1. SC Feucht | 0:5 (0:4) |
21.08.2021 | 1. FC Sand | FV 04 Würzburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2021 | TSV Karlburg | ATSV Erlangen | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.08.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | TSV Abtswind | 0:3 (0:2) |
22.08.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | ASV Cham | 1:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 1:4 (0:1) |
27.08.2021 | TSV Abtswind | SV Seligenporten | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.08.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 2:0 |
28.08.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1:4 (1:2) |
28.08.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 3:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2021 | ASV Cham | 1. FC Sand | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.08.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Großbardorf | 4:2 (1:2) |
28.08.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | TSV Karlburg | 3:1 (3:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | TSV Abtswind | 2:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | ATSV Erlangen | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | DJK Ammerthal | 3:2 (2:1) |
04.09.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 1. SC Feucht | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.09.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | ASV Cham | 7:2 (1:1) |
04.09.2021 | TSV Karlburg | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:1 |
05.09.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | DJK Gebenbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | SV Seligenporten | FV 04 Würzburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | 1. FC Sand | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:4 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | TSV Großbardorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Abtswind | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.09.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 2:1 (2:1) |
11.09.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | TSV Karlburg | 5:1 (3:1) |
11.09.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 2:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2021 | ASV Cham | SV Seligenporten | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | 1. FC Sand | 4:0 (2:0) |
12.09.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:3 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | SV Seligenporten | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.09.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 1:3 (1:2) |
18.09.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | DJK Gebenbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
18.09.2021 | 1. FC Sand | ATSV Erlangen | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.09.2021 | TSV Abtswind | FV 04 Würzburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.09.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | ASV Cham | 5:1 (4:0) |
19.09.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | DJK Ammerthal | 4:1 (1:1) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Karlburg | 1. SC Feucht | 0:2 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | SV Seligenporten | 2:3 (1:0) |
24.09.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 6:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | FV 04 Würzburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | TSV Großbardorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | 1. FC Sand | 4:0 (3:0) |
25.09.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2021 | ASV Cham | TSV Abtswind | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2021 | TSV Karlburg | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 0:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | SV Seligenporten | ATSV Erlangen | 1:4 (1:3) |
02.10.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | TSV Karlburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.10.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | ASV Cham | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | DJK Ammerthal | 0:2 (0:0) |
02.10.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | DJK Gebenbach | 0:5 (0:3) |
02.10.2021 | 1. FC Sand | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.10.2021 | TSV Abtswind | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 1. SC Feucht | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 2:5 (2:3) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | SV Seligenporten | 1:5 (0:4) |
08.10.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | ASV Cham | 3:1 (1:0) |
08.10.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Großbardorf | 4:0 (3:0) |
09.10.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | FV 04 Würzburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.10.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 2:4 (0:1) |
09.10.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 3:3 (1:1) |
09.10.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 1. FC Sand | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | TSV Abtswind | 3:1 (3:0) |
09.10.2021 | TSV Karlburg | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | SV Seligenporten | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | DJK Gebenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.10.2021 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.10.2021 | ASV Cham | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.10.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | DJK Ammerthal | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2021 | TSV Abtswind | ATSV Erlangen | 1:2 (1:0) |
16.10.2021 | 1. FC Sand | TSV Karlburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 3:2 (2:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | ASV Cham | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.10.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | FV 04 Würzburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.10.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 1. SC Feucht | 3:2 (1:2) |
23.10.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 1. FC Sand | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.10.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | TSV Großbardorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
23.10.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | SV Seligenporten | 3:1 |
23.10.2021 | TSV Karlburg | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | TSV Abtswind | 3:2 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | ASV Cham | 5:1 (5:0) |
30.10.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | DJK Ammerthal | 0:3 (0:3) |
30.10.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 1. FC Sand | 6:0 (3:0) |
30.10.2021 | DJK Gebenbach | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 2:3 (0:1) |
30.10.2021 | TSV Karlburg | SV Seligenporten | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.10.2021 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | TSV Großbardorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
30.10.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | TSV Abtswind | 1:2 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1. SC Feucht | 1:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2021 | SV Seligenporten | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 2:3 (0:2) |
06.11.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 4:2 (4:0) |
06.11.2021 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | ATSV Erlangen | 0:4 (0:1) |
06.11.2021 | TSV Abtswind | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 2:3 (0:2) |
06.11.2021 | 1. FC Sand | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1:2 (0:0) |
06.11.2021 | TSV Großbardorf | TSV Karlburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2021 | ASV Cham | DJK Ammerthal | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.11.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | DJK Gebenbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
06.04.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:1 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2021 | ATSV Erlangen | DJK Gebenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.11.2021 | TSV Karlburg | TSV Abtswind | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.11.2021 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | FV 04 Würzburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.11.2021 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | ASV Cham | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2021 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | SV Seligenporten | 5:0 (3:0) |
14.11.2021 | DJK Ammerthal | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 4:3 (2:2) |
14.11.2021 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 4:3 (3:0) |
06.04.2022 | 1. FC Sand | 1. SC Feucht | 1:2 (1:1) |
06.04.2022 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | TSV Großbardorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2021 | 1. SC Feucht | ATSV Erlangen | 0:3 (0:2) |
20.11.2021 | FV 04 Würzburg | TSV Karlburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.11.2021 | TSV Abtswind | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 0:4 (0:3) |
16.03.2022 | DJK Gebenbach | DJK Ammerthal | 5:0 (3:0) |
16.03.2022 | SV Seligenporten | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1:3 (0:0) |
06.04.2022 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.04.2022 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | ASV Cham | 2:3 (1:3) |
18.04.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1. FC Sand | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 2:2 (2:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2022 | 1. FC Sand | SV Seligenporten | 2:5 (1:1) |
26.02.2022 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.02.2022 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | DJK Gebenbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.02.2022 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | FV 04 Würzburg | 2:2 (1:2) |
26.02.2022 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | TSV Abtswind | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.02.2022 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | TSV Großbardorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.03.2022 | DJK Ammerthal | ATSV Erlangen | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | TSV Karlburg | ASV Cham | 1:6 (0:2) |
26.04.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1. SC Feucht | 1:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2022 | 1. SC Feucht | DJK Ammerthal | 5:1 (2:0) |
04.03.2022 | ATSV Erlangen | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2022 | FV 04 Würzburg | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 2:3 (0:0) |
05.03.2022 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | TSV Karlburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2022 | TSV Abtswind | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.03.2022 | ASV Cham | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.03.2022 | SV Seligenporten | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 0:3 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | 1. FC Sand | 1:2 (0:1) |
23.03.2022 | DJK Gebenbach | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:3 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2022 | TSV Karlburg | DJK Gebenbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.03.2022 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | ASV Cham | 2:3 (1:2) |
12.03.2022 | SV Seligenporten | 1. SC Feucht | 0:5 (0:4) |
12.03.2022 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.03.2022 | 1. FC Sand | TSV Abtswind | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.03.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | TSV Großbardorf | 2:1 (0:1) |
12.03.2022 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | DJK Ammerthal | 2:2 (2:0) |
12.03.2022 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | ATSV Erlangen | 3:1 (0:1) |
13.03.2022 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | FV 04 Würzburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2022 | 1. SC Feucht | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 3:0 (3:0) |
18.03.2022 | DJK Gebenbach | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.03.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | SV Seligenporten | 6:0 (1:0) |
19.03.2022 | FV 04 Würzburg | 1. FC Sand | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2022 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.03.2022 | TSV Abtswind | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.03.2022 | ASV Cham | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | DJK Ammerthal | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:5 (0:2) |
05.04.2022 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Karlburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2022 | SV Seligenporten | TSV Abtswind | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.03.2022 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | ATSV Erlangen | 3:0 (0:0) |
26.03.2022 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | DJK Gebenbach | 3:1 (0:0) |
26.03.2022 | 1. FC Sand | ASV Cham | 2:3 (1:2) |
26.03.2022 | TSV Karlburg | DJK Ammerthal | 1:3 (0:1) |
26.03.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | FV 04 Würzburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
26.03.2022 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 6:0 (4:0) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | 1. SC Feucht | 3:1 (3:1) |
27.03.2022 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 3:5 (1:3) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2022 | ASV Cham | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2022 | DJK Gebenbach | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 4:2 (2:2) |
20.04.2022 | DJK Ammerthal | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 2:4 (1:0) |
26.04.2022 | FV 04 Würzburg | SV Seligenporten | 4:0 (3:0) |
26.04.2022 | TSV Abtswind | TSV Großbardorf | 1:4 (1:2) |
27.04.2022 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 1. FC Sand | 4:0 (0:0) |
03.05.2022 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | TSV Karlburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.05.2022 | 1. SC Feucht | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.05.2022 | ATSV Erlangen | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 3:2 (0:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2022 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.04.2022 | TSV Karlburg | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 1:2 (0:0) |
09.04.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | FV 04 Würzburg | 4:0 (3:0) |
10.04.2022 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | ATSV Erlangen | 3:4 (1:2) |
13.04.2022 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | DJK Ammerthal | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.05.2022 | SV Seligenporten | ASV Cham | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.05.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.05.2022 | 1. FC Sand | DJK Gebenbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.05.2022 | TSV Abtswind | 1. SC Feucht | 2:1 (1:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | 1. SC Feucht | TSV Karlburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2022 | DJK Gebenbach | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 1:2 (1:1) |
16.04.2022 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | SV Seligenporten | 5:1 (1:1) |
16.04.2022 | DJK Ammerthal | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 0:5 (0:2) |
16.04.2022 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 4:1 (1:1) |
16.04.2022 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 1:2 (0:2) |
16.04.2022 | FV 04 Würzburg | TSV Abtswind | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | ASV Cham | TSV Großbardorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | ATSV Erlangen | 1. FC Sand | 5:0 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2022 | SV Seligenporten | DJK Gebenbach | 3:4 (1:2) |
23.04.2022 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | TSV Karlburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | ATSV Erlangen | 0:4 (0:1) |
23.04.2022 | FV 04 Würzburg | 1. SC Feucht | 1:3 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | TSV Abtswind | ASV Cham | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2022 | 1. FC Sand | DJK Ammerthal | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.04.2022 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 5:1 (2:0) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2022 | 1. SC Feucht | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2022 | ATSV Erlangen | SV Seligenporten | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.04.2022 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | TSV Abtswind | 6:0 (3:0) |
30.04.2022 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1. FC Sand | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.04.2022 | DJK Ammerthal | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 2:4 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 4:0 (4:0) |
30.04.2022 | DJK Gebenbach | TSV Großbardorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | ASV Cham | FV 04 Würzburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2022 | TSV Karlburg | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 0:3 (0:0) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2022 | SV Seligenporten | DJK Ammerthal | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | ATSV Erlangen | 1:2 (1:1) |
07.05.2022 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 2:3 (0:1) |
07.05.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2022 | FV 04 Würzburg | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 1:4 (0:3) |
07.05.2022 | ASV Cham | 1. SC Feucht | 1:3 (1:2) |
07.05.2022 | TSV Abtswind | DJK Gebenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.05.2022 | 1. FC Sand | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:7 (0:4) |
08.05.2022 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | TSV Karlburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022 | TSV Karlburg | 1. FC Sand | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.05.2022 | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | ASV Cham | 5:0 (2:0) |
14.05.2022 | DJK Vilzing 1967 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2022 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 1. SC Feucht | 1:3 (1:1) |
14.05.2022 | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | SV Seligenporten | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.05.2022 | ATSV Erlangen | TSV Abtswind | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.05.2022 | DJK Gebenbach | FV 04 Würzburg | 5:3 (1:2) |
14.05.2022 | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 1:3 (0:2) |
14.05.2022 | DJK Ammerthal | TSV Großbardorf | 3:4 (2:2) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2022 | 1. FC Sand | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 6:2 (4:0) |
21.05.2022 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2022 | SpVgg Bayern Hof | TSV Karlburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.05.2022 | TSV Großbardorf | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.05.2022 | ASV Cham | DJK Gebenbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.05.2022 | SV Seligenporten | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:4 (0:3) |
21.05.2022 | TSV Abtswind | DJK Ammerthal | 2:3 (2:1) |
21.05.2022 | FV 04 Würzburg | ATSV Erlangen | 5:1 (4:1) |
21.05.2022 | 1. SC Feucht | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 2:4 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | DJK Vilzing 1967 | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 89:26 | 63 | 81 |
2. | (2) | SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 89:32 | 57 | 81 |
3. | (3) | ATSV Erlangen | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 77:40 | 37 | 72 |
4. | (4) | FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 82:35 | 47 | 68 |
5. | (5) | ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 70:51 | 19 | 61 |
6. | (6) | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 68:59 | 9 | 56 |
7. | (7) | DJK Gebenbach | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 74:63 | 11 | 52 |
8. | (10) | DJK Ammerthal | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 69:71 | -2 | 52 |
9. | (8) | TSV Abtswind | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 49:54 | -5 | 51 |
10. | (9) | 1. SC Feucht | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 57:46 | 11 | 50 |
11. | (11) | TSV Großbardorf | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 56:60 | -4 | 44 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg Bayern Hof | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 55:69 | -14 | 39 |
13. | (13) | ASV Cham | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 46:76 | -30 | 32 |
14. | (14) | FV 04 Würzburg | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 44:70 | -26 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 36:71 | -35 | 31 |
16. | (16) | TSV Karlburg | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 24:55 | -31 | 30 |
17. | (17) | SV Seligenporten | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 40:96 | -56 | 21 |
18. | (18) | 1. FC Sand | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 30:81 | -51 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K A |
F C E i |
S p V g g |
S V V a |
1 . F C |
A T S V |
T S V G |
D J K V |
T S V A |
T S V K |
A S V 1 |
D J K D |
S p V g g |
1 . S C |
A S V C |
D J K G |
F V 0 4 |
S V S e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK Ammerthal | * | 0:3 | 2:4 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 1:5 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 | 1:1 | * | 7:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 |
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
1. FC Sand | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:5 |
ATSV Erlangen | 0:3 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | * | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
TSV Großbardorf | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 0:5 | 4:0 | 6:0 |
DJK Vilzing 1967 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Abtswind | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | * | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
TSV Karlburg | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
ASV 1860 Neumarkt | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 |
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1950 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | * | 3:5 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
SpVgg Ansbach 09 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:2 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
1. SC Feucht | 5:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | * | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
ASV Cham | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
DJK Gebenbach | 5:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | * | 5:3 | 2:3 |
FV 04 Würzburg | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:0 |
SV Seligenporten | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|