1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | FV Elztal II | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.08.2021 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Neckargerach | 6:1 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | SV Waldm | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 3:2 (3:0) |
22.08.2021 | SV Robern | SC Weisbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
22.08.2021 | TSV Billigheim | FC Mosbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
22.08.2021 | VfK Diedesheim | SG Auerbach | 2:4 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | SV Germania Obrigheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | FC Freya Limbach | FV Mosbach II | 0:4 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2021 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | TSV Billigheim | 1:6 (1:3) |
25.08.2021 | SC Weisbach | SV Waldm | 2:1 (2:0) |
25.08.2021 | SV Germania Obrigheim | FC Freya Limbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
25.08.2021 | SV Neckargerach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.08.2021 | FC Mosbach | VfK Diedesheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.08.2021 | SG Auerbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 2:3 (0:1) |
01.09.2021 | FV Elztal II | VfR Fahrenbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
09.09.2021 | FV Mosbach II | SV Robern | 5:1 (4:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | FV Mosbach II | SV Germania Obrigheim | 5:2 (2:1) |
29.08.2021 | SV Robern | SV Waldm | 2:2 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | SG Auerbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | FC Mosbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | SV Neckargerach | 1:5 (0:4) |
29.08.2021 | VfK Diedesheim | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 7:2 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | FC Freya Limbach | FV Elztal II | 4:0 (4:0) |
29.08.2021 | TSV Billigheim | SC Weisbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:7 (1:2) |
05.09.2021 | FC Mosbach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | SV Neckargerach | FC Freya Limbach | 0:5 (0:3) |
05.09.2021 | SV Germania Obrigheim | SV Robern | 3:3 (3:0) |
05.09.2021 | SV Waldm | TSV Billigheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | FV Elztal II | FV Mosbach II | 1:2 (1:2) |
05.09.2021 | SG Auerbach | VfR Fahrenbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
05.09.2021 | SC Weisbach | VfK Diedesheim | 0:2 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | FV Mosbach II | SV Neckargerach | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.09.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | FC Mosbach | 2:3 (2:2) |
12.09.2021 | SV Germania Obrigheim | FV Elztal II | 5:0 (4:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Robern | TSV Billigheim | 3:4 (1:3) |
12.09.2021 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SC Weisbach | 3:3 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Waldm | 4:2 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | FC Freya Limbach | SG Auerbach | 0:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | FV Elztal II | SV Robern | 1:9 (1:5) |
19.09.2021 | SV Neckargerach | SV Germania Obrigheim | 3:4 (2:1) |
19.09.2021 | SC Weisbach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | SV Waldm | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | VfR Fahrenbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Billigheim | VfK Diedesheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | FC Mosbach | FC Freya Limbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | SG Auerbach | FV Mosbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | SC Weisbach | 2:0 |
26.09.2021 | FV Elztal II | SV Neckargerach | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | FV Mosbach II | FC Mosbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | SV Robern | VfK Diedesheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
26.09.2021 | SV Germania Obrigheim | SG Auerbach | 2:3 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | SV Waldm | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | TSV Billigheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | FC Freya Limbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 4:3 (2:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | SG Auerbach | FV Elztal II | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | SC Weisbach | FC Freya Limbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | TSV Billigheim | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | SV Waldm | VfR Fahrenbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | SV Neckargerach | SV Robern | 5:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | VfK Diedesheim | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2021 | FC Mosbach | SV Germania Obrigheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FV Mosbach II | 5:5 (5:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2021 | FV Mosbach II | SC Weisbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | VfK Diedesheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | FV Elztal II | FC Mosbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | SV Germania Obrigheim | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 1:3 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Neckargerach | SG Auerbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | TSV Billigheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Robern | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.10.2021 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Waldm | 1:2 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2021 | SG Auerbach | SV Robern | 9:1 (6:0) |
17.10.2021 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FV Elztal II | 1:2 (0:2) |
17.10.2021 | TSV Billigheim | FC Freya Limbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | SC Weisbach | SV Germania Obrigheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | SV Waldm | FV Mosbach II | 3:2 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | FC Mosbach | SV Neckargerach | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | VfK Diedesheim | VfR Fahrenbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | SV Robern | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 1:2 (2:0) |
24.10.2021 | FV Mosbach II | TSV Billigheim | 4:1 (2:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Germania Obrigheim | SV Waldm | 1:4 (0:2) |
24.10.2021 | SG Auerbach | FC Mosbach | 5:2 (3:1) |
24.10.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:4 (0:2) |
24.10.2021 | SV Neckargerach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 5:0 (2:0) |
24.10.2021 | FC Freya Limbach | VfK Diedesheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.10.2021 | FV Elztal II | SC Weisbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | SC Weisbach | SV Neckargerach | 2:0 (2:0) |
31.10.2021 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | FC Freya Limbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | TSV Billigheim | SV Germania Obrigheim | 1:5 (1:2) |
31.10.2021 | SV Waldm | FV Elztal II | 4:1 (2:0) |
31.10.2021 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SG Auerbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | VfK Diedesheim | FV Mosbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | FC Mosbach | SV Robern | 3:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2021 | SV Robern | VfR Fahrenbach | 1:4 (1:3) |
07.11.2021 | SG Auerbach | SC Weisbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | FC Mosbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 3:1 (2:1) |
07.11.2021 | SV Neckargerach | SV Waldm | 2:4 (1:3) |
07.11.2021 | FV Elztal II | TSV Billigheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.11.2021 | FV Mosbach II | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 6:2 (4:0) |
06.03.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | VfK Diedesheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | TSV Billigheim | SV Neckargerach | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | SV Robern | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | FV Mosbach II | 1:2 (1:2) |
14.11.2021 | VfR Fahrenbach | FC Freya Limbach | 3:1 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | SC Weisbach | FC Mosbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Germania Obrigheim | 6:1 (2:1) |
14.11.2021 | SV Waldm | SG Auerbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | VfK Diedesheim | FV Elztal II | 4:0 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | SV Neckargerach | VfK Diedesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.11.2021 | SV Germania Obrigheim | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.11.2021 | SG Auerbach | TSV Billigheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.11.2021 | FV Elztal II | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.11.2021 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SC Weisbach | 3:2 (1:0) |
21.11.2021 | FV Mosbach II | VfR Fahrenbach | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.11.2021 | FC Mosbach | SV Waldm | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.11.2021 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Robern | 2:3 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | FV Elztal II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 2:2 (2:0) |
14.04.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | VfR Fahrenbach | 4:4 (3:2) |
14.04.2022 | SC Weisbach | SV Robern | 4:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Waldm | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2022 | FV Mosbach II | FC Freya Limbach | 6:1 (3:0) |
14.04.2022 | SG Auerbach | VfK Diedesheim | 2:3 (0:2) |
14.04.2022 | SV Neckargerach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2022 | FC Mosbach | TSV Billigheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2022 | SV Waldm | SC Weisbach | 4:1 (2:1) |
04.05.2022 | VfR Fahrenbach | FV Elztal II | 5:1 (2:1) |
04.05.2022 | SV Robern | FV Mosbach II | 2:1 (0:0) |
04.05.2022 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SG Auerbach | 2:2 |
04.05.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | SV Neckargerach | 4:2 (2:2) |
04.05.2022 | TSV Billigheim | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.05.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Germania Obrigheim | 5:1 (3:0) |
04.05.2022 | VfK Diedesheim | FC Mosbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | FV Elztal II | FC Freya Limbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.03.2022 | SV Waldm | SV Robern | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | FC Mosbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | VfK Diedesheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
13.03.2022 | SV Neckargerach | VfR Fahrenbach | 0:3 W |
13.03.2022 | SC Weisbach | TSV Billigheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | FV Mosbach II | 1:3 (1:3) |
13.03.2022 | SG Auerbach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 3:2 (0:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | FV Mosbach II | FV Elztal II | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | SV Neckargerach | 3:1 (2:1) |
20.03.2022 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 1:3 (1:1) |
20.03.2022 | SV Robern | SV Germania Obrigheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | VfR Fahrenbach | SG Auerbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
20.03.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | FC Mosbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | TSV Billigheim | SV Waldm | 2:2 (2:1) |
20.03.2022 | VfK Diedesheim | SC Weisbach | 6:1 (5:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | FV Elztal II | SV Germania Obrigheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | FC Mosbach | VfR Fahrenbach | 3:6 (1:6) |
27.03.2022 | SV Neckargerach | FV Mosbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Billigheim | SV Robern | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | SV Waldm | VfK Diedesheim | 2:3 (2:2) |
27.03.2022 | SG Auerbach | FC Freya Limbach | 3:1 |
27.03.2022 | SC Weisbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 3:2 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Waldm | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.04.2022 | VfK Diedesheim | TSV Billigheim | 4:3 (1:0) |
03.04.2022 | FV Mosbach II | SG Auerbach | 5:1 (4:0) |
03.04.2022 | VfR Fahrenbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.04.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | SV Neckargerach | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.04.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | SC Weisbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
06.04.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | FC Mosbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
06.04.2022 | SV Robern | FV Elztal II | 4:1 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2022 | SG Auerbach | SV Germania Obrigheim | 3:2 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | TSV Billigheim | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | SV Waldm | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Neckargerach | FV Elztal II | 1:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | FC Mosbach | FV Mosbach II | 1:3 (0:2) |
10.04.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FC Freya Limbach | 3:2 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Robern | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2022 | SC Weisbach | VfR Fahrenbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2022 | SV Robern | SV Neckargerach | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.04.2022 | FV Elztal II | SG Auerbach | 0:4 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | VfR Fahrenbach | SV Waldm | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | FV Mosbach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 4:2 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | VfK Diedesheim | 3:4 (3:1) |
18.04.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | FC Mosbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | SC Weisbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.04.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | TSV Billigheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | SG Auerbach | SV Neckargerach | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | SV Robern | 2:2 (2:1) |
24.04.2022 | TSV Billigheim | VfR Fahrenbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.04.2022 | SC Weisbach | FV Mosbach II | 2:4 (1:2) |
24.04.2022 | SV Waldm | FC Freya Limbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
24.04.2022 | VfK Diedesheim | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
24.04.2022 | FC Mosbach | FV Elztal II | 11:0 (4:0) |
27.04.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Germania Obrigheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2022 | FV Mosbach II | SV Waldm | 3:1 (2:0) |
29.04.2022 | SV Robern | SG Auerbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2022 | VfR Fahrenbach | VfK Diedesheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
30.04.2022 | SV Neckargerach | FC Mosbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | TSV Billigheim | 1:4 (0:3) |
30.04.2022 | FV Elztal II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 0:3 W |
30.04.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | SC Weisbach | 4:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | VfR Fahrenbach | 5:2 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | SC Weisbach | FV Elztal II | 3:0 W |
08.05.2022 | SV Waldm | SV Germania Obrigheim | 2:4 (1:2) |
08.05.2022 | TSV Billigheim | FV Mosbach II | 3:4 (3:3) |
08.05.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | SV Robern | 4:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | FC Mosbach | SG Auerbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | VfK Diedesheim | FC Freya Limbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Neckargerach | 5:4 (2:2) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | VfR Fahrenbach | 2:5 (1:2) |
15.05.2022 | FV Mosbach II | VfK Diedesheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
15.05.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | TSV Billigheim | 1:5 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | FV Elztal II | SV Waldm | 0:4 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | SG Auerbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | SV Robern | FC Mosbach | 4:0 (3:0) |
15.05.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 1:4 (0:2) |
15.05.2022 | SV Neckargerach | SC Weisbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2022 | VfR Fahrenbach | SV Robern | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | SC Weisbach | SG Auerbach | 1:7 (1:5) |
22.05.2022 | TSV Billigheim | FV Elztal II | 5:0 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | FV Mosbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Waldm | SV Neckargerach | 2:8 (1:3) |
22.05.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | FC Mosbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | FC Freya Limbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
22.05.2022 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Germania Obrigheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | SV Robern | 4:1 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | FC Freya Limbach | VfR Fahrenbach | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | FC Mosbach | SC Weisbach | 1:3 (0:1) |
29.05.2022 | FV Elztal II | VfK Diedesheim | 0:8 (0:4) |
29.05.2022 | SV Germania Obrigheim | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | FV Mosbach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 3:2 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Neckargerach | TSV Billigheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | SG Auerbach | SV Waldm | 1:0 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Mosbach II | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 89:45 | 44 | 66 |
2. | (2) | VfK Diedesheim | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 87:41 | 46 | 65 |
3. | (3) | SG Auerbach | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 76:37 | 39 | 62 |
4. | (4) | SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 71:44 | 27 | 54 |
5. | (5) | FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 47:41 | 6 | 47 |
6. | (6) | VfR Fahrenbach | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 71:58 | 13 | 46 |
7. | (9) | SV Germania Obrigheim | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 59:75 | -16 | 38 |
8. | (7) | FC Mosbach | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 53:50 | 3 | 37 |
9. | (8) | TSV Billigheim | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 57:56 | 1 | 35 |
10. | (11) | SV Neckargerach | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 56:57 | -1 | 35 |
11. | (13) | SC Weisbach | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | 35 |
12. | (14) | TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 55:81 | -26 | 35 |
13. | (10) | FC Freya Limbach | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 48:60 | -12 | 33 |
14. | (12) | SV Waldm | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 52:59 | -7 | 32 |
15. | (15) | SV Robern | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 53:71 | -18 | 31 |
16. | (16) | FV Elztal II | 29 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 17:102 | -85 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C M o |
S V R o |
V f R F |
S C F o |
F C F o |
V f K D |
S V N e |
F V E l |
S V W a |
S V G e |
T S V B |
T S V B |
F V M o |
S G A u |
F C F r |
S C W e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Mosbach | * | 3:0 | 3:6 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 11:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 |
SV Robern | 4:0 | * | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:2 |
VfR Fahrenbach | 2:3 | 3:1 | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | --- | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
SC Fortuna Oberschefflenz | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | * | 0:0 | 3:4 | 6:1 | --- | 2:0 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
FC Fortuna Lohrbach | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:5 | 0:1 | * | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | --- | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
VfK Diedesheim | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | * | --- | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 6:1 |
SV Neckargerach | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:2 |
FV Elztal II | 0:3 | 1:9 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:8 | 0:1 | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Waldm | --- | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:8 | 4:1 | * | 2:4 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 |
SV Germania Obrigheim | 1:0 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 1:4 | * | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
TSV Badenia Schwarzach | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:7 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:6 | 5:5 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 3:2 |
TSV Billigheim | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | * | 3:4 | --- | 3:2 | 1:1 |
FV Mosbach II | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | * | 5:1 | 6:1 | 2:2 |
SG Auerbach | 5:2 | 9:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:0 |
FC Freya Limbach | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 |
SC Weisbach | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:7 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|