1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Breuningsweiler | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.08.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.08.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TSV Schornbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.08.2021 | FV Löchgau | SV Kaisersbach | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.08.2021 | SV Allmersbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:4 |
08.08.2021 | SV Leingarten | TSV Obersontheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
08.08.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TV Pflugfelden | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.08.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Pfedelbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.08.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Oeffingen |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.08.2021 | TSG Öhringen | FV Löchgau | 1:7 (1:2) |
14.08.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.08.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | TV Oeffingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:3 (0:2) |
15.08.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2021 | TSV Schornbach | SV Leingarten | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.08.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 4:4 (2:0) |
15.09.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Allmersbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SF Schwäbisch Hall |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2021 | SV Allmersbach | SV Kaisersbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.08.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.08.2021 | SV Leingarten | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.08.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TV Pflugfelden | 3:3 (2:2) |
18.08.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TSG Öhringen | 3:2 (1:1) |
18.08.2021 | TV Oeffingen | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.08.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Obersontheim | 4:3 (3:1) |
18.08.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Schornbach | 4:2 (2:1) |
18.08.2021 | FV Löchgau | SV Breuningsweiler | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwaikheim |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Schwaikheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
21.08.2021 | TSG Öhringen | SV Allmersbach | 3:10 (1:4) |
21.08.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.08.2021 | TSV Schornbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:6 (0:2) |
22.08.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 7:0 (5:0) |
22.08.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Leingarten | 3:1 (2:0) |
22.08.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
22.08.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
08.09.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TV Oeffingen | 1:4 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FV Löchgau |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TV Pflugfelden | 2:1 (1:1) |
28.08.2021 | FV Löchgau | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:3 (1:1) |
28.08.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.08.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TSG Öhringen | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.08.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TSV Obersontheim | 0:3 (0:0) |
28.08.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Schornbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.08.2021 | SV Allmersbach | SV Breuningsweiler | 3:3 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | SV Leingarten | SV Kaisersbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.09.2021 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:4 (2:3) |
01.09.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.09.2021 | TSG Öhringen | SV Leingarten | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.09.2021 | TSV Schornbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
01.09.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 5:1 (1:0) |
01.09.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.09.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 3:1 (0:1) |
01.09.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | FV Löchgau | 0:5 (0:2) |
29.09.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | TV Oeffingen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | TV Pflugfelden | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.09.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | TSV Schornbach | 3:3 (2:1) |
04.09.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:1 |
05.09.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | SV Leingarten | SV Breuningsweiler | 1:5 (1:2) |
05.09.2021 | TV Oeffingen | FV Löchgau | 0:3 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Kaisersbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSG Öhringen | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.09.2021 | SV Allmersbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Leonberg Eltingen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Allmersbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
11.09.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 6:3 (4:1) |
11.09.2021 | TSG Öhringen | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | FV Löchgau | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | TSV Schornbach | TV Oeffingen | 3:2 (2:0) |
12.09.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 5:0 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Obersontheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 5:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Leingarten |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Kaisersbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.09.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:3 (0:0) |
18.09.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | TV Pflugfelden | 3:1 (1:0) |
18.09.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSG Öhringen | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Breuningsweiler | 4:1 (2:0) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Schornbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
19.09.2021 | SV Leingarten | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:5 (1:3) |
19.09.2021 | TV Oeffingen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 5:4 (0:2) |
19.09.2021 | SV Allmersbach | FV Löchgau | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Germania Bietigheim |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | TSG Öhringen | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Obersontheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Allmersbach | 2:6 (1:2) |
26.09.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Schornbach | 6:1 (2:1) |
26.09.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TV Oeffingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | FV Löchgau | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Leingarten | 3:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Neckarsulm |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1:0 |
02.10.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.10.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 |
03.10.2021 | SV Leingarten | FV Löchgau | 0:2 |
03.10.2021 | TV Oeffingen | SV Allmersbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Schwaikheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Breuningsweiler | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TV Pflugfelden | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2021 | TSV Schornbach | SV Kaisersbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Pfedelbach |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Pfedelbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
09.10.2021 | FV Löchgau | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | TSV Obersontheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Schornbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Leingarten | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Allmersbach | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 4:1 (2:1) |
10.10.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | TV Oeffingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:3 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Sindringen/Ernsbach |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | TSV Schornbach | SV Breuningsweiler | 3:1 (1:1) |
16.10.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | FV Löchgau | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:3 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | SV Leingarten | SV Allmersbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Kaisersbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
17.10.2021 | TV Oeffingen | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
17.10.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Obersontheim |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Obersontheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | SV Allmersbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | TSG Öhringen | TV Pflugfelden | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.10.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SV Leingarten | 0:4 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:7 (0:3) |
24.10.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | TV Oeffingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | FV Löchgau | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schornbach |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Breuningsweiler | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.10.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | TSV Schwaikheim | 6:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Allmersbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.10.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
30.10.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | FV Löchgau | 1:3 (1:2) |
31.10.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 3:0 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | TV Oeffingen | SV Leingarten | 4:4 (2:1) |
31.10.2021 | SV Kaisersbach | TSG Öhringen | 4:0 (3:0) |
31.10.2021 | TSV Schornbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSV Schornbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2021 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Kaisersbach | 2:0 (2:0) |
06.11.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2021 | FV Löchgau | TSV Obersontheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | TSG Öhringen | TV Oeffingen | 1:3 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | SV Leingarten | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 2:2 (2:1) |
07.11.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:2 (3:1) |
Spielfrei: TV Pflugfelden |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 5:1 (2:0) |
13.11.2021 | TSG Öhringen | SV Breuningsweiler | 1:7 (0:3) |
13.11.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Allmersbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
13.11.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Leingarten | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
14.11.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | TV Oeffingen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | TSV Schornbach | FV Löchgau | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kaisersbach |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | FV Löchgau | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:3 (2:1) |
20.11.2021 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Kaisersbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.11.2021 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TSV Schornbach | 2:5 (1:3) |
20.11.2021 | TSV Schwaikheim | TV Pflugfelden | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.11.2021 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Obersontheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.11.2021 | SV Germania Bietigheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | SV Leingarten | TSV Pfedelbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.11.2021 | TV Oeffingen | SV Breuningsweiler | 4:3 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: TSG Öhringen |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2021 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 1:2 |
27.11.2021 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Leingarten | 2:2 (2:1) |
27.11.2021 | TSG Öhringen | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.11.2021 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
28.11.2021 | TV Pflugfelden | FV Löchgau | 0:4 (0:3) |
28.11.2021 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TV Oeffingen | 3:2 (1:2) |
28.11.2021 | TSV Schornbach | SV Allmersbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.03.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Breuningsweiler |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2022 | TSV Schornbach | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 2:3 (0:2) |
02.03.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.03.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | FV Löchgau | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.03.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:3 |
02.03.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 4:0 (0:0) |
02.03.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Leingarten | 4:1 (1:1) |
02.03.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Allmersbach | 3:3 (1:0) |
02.03.2022 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Schwaikheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Oeffingen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 4:0 (0:0) |
16.03.2022 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Pfedelbach | 5:1 (4:1) |
16.03.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Kaisersbach | 5:2 (1:1) |
16.03.2022 | SV Leingarten | TSV Schornbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.03.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:6 (0:5) |
16.03.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Obersontheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.03.2022 | FV Löchgau | TSG Öhringen | 6:1 (2:1) |
16.03.2022 | SV Allmersbach | TV Pflugfelden | 4:1 (4:0) |
06.04.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Breuningsweiler | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SF Schwäbisch Hall |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TV Oeffingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.02.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 5:2 (1:1) |
27.02.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | FV Löchgau | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.02.2022 | TSG Öhringen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
27.02.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Leingarten | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.02.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Allmersbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.02.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.02.2022 | TSV Schornbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.04.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schwaikheim |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Breuningsweiler | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.03.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Schornbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.03.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | TSV Obersontheim | 3:3 (0:3) |
05.03.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SV Kaisersbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.03.2022 | SV Allmersbach | TSG Öhringen | 4:1 (2:1) |
06.03.2022 | TV Oeffingen | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 5:2 (4:1) |
06.03.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.03.2022 | SV Leingarten | TV Pflugfelden | 0:3 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:3 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: FV Löchgau |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Allmersbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.03.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | FV Löchgau | 2:2 (1:1) |
12.03.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.03.2022 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Pfedelbach | 3:2 (1:2) |
13.03.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Leingarten | 1:6 (1:4) |
13.03.2022 | TSG Öhringen | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:2 (0:2) |
13.03.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | TV Oeffingen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.03.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SV Breuningsweiler | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.03.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TSV Schornbach | 5:1 (1:0) |
19.03.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TV Pflugfelden | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.03.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:1 (2:1) |
20.03.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Kaisersbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | FV Löchgau | TSV Schwaikheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | SV Leingarten | TSG Öhringen | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Obersontheim | 4:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 6:2 |
26.03.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Allmersbach | 3:0 (3:0) |
27.03.2022 | TSG Öhringen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:3 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | SV Leingarten | 1:3 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:4 |
27.03.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Obersontheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | FV Löchgau | TV Oeffingen | 4:2 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Leonberg Eltingen |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2022 | SV Allmersbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 6:1 (4:0) |
02.04.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSG Öhringen | 7:1 (1:0) |
03.04.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | FV Löchgau | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | TV Oeffingen | TSV Schornbach | 0:4 (0:4) |
03.04.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Breuningsweiler | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Kaisersbach | 3:3 (3:3) |
13.04.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 3:2 (1:0) |
13.04.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 1:5 (1:1) |
11.05.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TV Pflugfelden | 1:0 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Leingarten |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2022 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Pfedelbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
09.04.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Leingarten | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.04.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:2 (2:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
10.04.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Obersontheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TV Oeffingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | TSV Schornbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | FV Löchgau | SV Allmersbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 3:2 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Germania Bietigheim |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
16.04.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TSG Öhringen | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | SV Allmersbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.04.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | FV Löchgau | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Breuningsweiler | 3:1 (2:1) |
16.04.2022 | TSV Schornbach | TV Pflugfelden | 2:2 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | SV Leingarten | TSV Schwaikheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
16.04.2022 | TV Oeffingen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.04.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Kaisersbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Neckarsulm |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.04.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 3:2 (0:0) |
23.04.2022 | TSG Öhringen | TSV Obersontheim | 0:3 W |
23.04.2022 | SV Allmersbach | TV Oeffingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
23.04.2022 | FV Löchgau | SV Leingarten | 7:1 (3:0) |
24.04.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
24.04.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Schornbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.05.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Pfedelbach |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Schwaikheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SV Allmersbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.04.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Kaisersbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2022 | TV Oeffingen | TV Pflugfelden | 4:1 (2:1) |
27.04.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:5 (0:1) |
27.04.2022 | SV Leingarten | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Breuningsweiler | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.04.2022 | TSV Schornbach | TSG Öhringen | 4:2 (2:1) |
11.05.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Löchgau | 1:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Sindringen/Ernsbach |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.04.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | TSV Schornbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
30.04.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | TV Pflugfelden | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TV Oeffingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
30.04.2022 | SV Allmersbach | SV Leingarten | 4:0 (4:0) |
30.04.2022 | TSG Öhringen | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 0:5 (0:2) |
30.04.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSV Pfedelbach | 4:4 (2:1) |
01.05.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (2:0) |
01.05.2022 | FV Löchgau | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Obersontheim |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | FV Löchgau | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:4 (0:2) |
08.05.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | TV Oeffingen | SV Kaisersbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Leingarten | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Allmersbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 3:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | TSG Öhringen | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SV Breuningsweiler | 2:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schornbach |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TSV Schornbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
14.05.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.05.2022 | FV Löchgau | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 7:0 (4:0) |
15.05.2022 | SV Leingarten | TV Oeffingen | 4:2 (2:1) |
15.05.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | TV Pflugfelden | 5:1 (3:0) |
15.05.2022 | SV Allmersbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:3 (0:0) |
15.05.2022 | TSG Öhringen | SV Kaisersbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TSV Pfedelbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | TSV Obersontheim | 4:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf |
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Breuningsweiler | 1:2 (1:0) |
21.05.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 5:3 (3:3) |
21.05.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | FV Löchgau | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.05.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Allmersbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
21.05.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 6:0 (3:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Leingarten | 5:0 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | TV Oeffingen | TSG Öhringen | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Schwaikheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Pflugfelden |
36. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2022 | SF Schwäbisch Hall | TV Pflugfelden | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.05.2022 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TSV Obersontheim | 2:6 (1:1) |
28.05.2022 | FV Löchgau | TSV Schornbach | 5:0 (4:0) |
28.05.2022 | SV Allmersbach | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.05.2022 | SV Leonberg Eltingen | TSV Pfedelbach | 4:4 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | TSG Öhringen | 3:2 (0:2) |
29.05.2022 | SV Leingarten | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:4 (1:3) |
29.05.2022 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TV Oeffingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | TSV Schwaikheim | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 3:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Kaisersbach |
37. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | SV Breuningsweiler | TV Oeffingen | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.06.2022 | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 4:0 (3:0) |
04.06.2022 | TSV Pfedelbach | SV Leingarten | 4:2 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | TV Pflugfelden | TSV Schwaikheim | 2:3 (2:3) |
04.06.2022 | TSV Schornbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.06.2022 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.06.2022 | TSV Obersontheim | SV Allmersbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
04.06.2022 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | FV Löchgau | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.06.2022 | SV Kaisersbach | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 4:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: TSG Öhringen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SF Schwäbisch Hall | 35 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 90:31 | 59 | 85 |
2. | (2) | FV Löchgau | 35 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 98:33 | 65 | 79 |
3. | (3) | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 35 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 102:44 | 58 | 75 |
4. | (4) | TSV Obersontheim | 35 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 79:60 | 19 | 63 |
5. | (6) | TSV Pfedelbach | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 73:62 | 11 | 60 |
6. | (5) | SV Breuningsweiler | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 74:60 | 14 | 58 |
7. | (7) | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 63:50 | 13 | 54 |
8. | (8) | SV Kaisersbach | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 56:60 | -4 | 54 |
9. | (9) | TV Oeffingen | 35 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 73:68 | 5 | 51 |
10. | (10) | SV Allmersbach | 35 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 77:62 | 15 | 47 |
11. | (11) | SV Germania Bietigheim | 35 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 54:45 | 9 | 47 |
12. | (12) | SV Leonberg Eltingen | 35 | 14 | 4 | 17 | 51:84 | -33 | 46 |
13. | (14) | TSV Schwaikheim | 35 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 55:72 | -17 | 45 |
14. | (13) | TV Pflugfelden | 35 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 62:63 | -1 | 44 |
15. | (15) | TSV Schornbach | 35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 61:76 | -15 | 44 |
16. | (16) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 35 | 11 | 1 | 23 | 55:105 | -50 | 34 |
17. | (17) | SV Leingarten | 35 | 9 | 5 | 21 | 54:84 | -30 | 32 |
18. | (18) | SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 35 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 44:81 | -37 | 28 |
19. | (19) | TSG Öhringen | 35 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 28:109 | -81 | 5 |
Heim \ Ausw | T V P f |
S V L e |
S V L e |
F V L & |
T S G & |
S V B r |
S G S i |
T V O e |
S V S a |
T S V S |
S p V g g |
T S V O |
T S V S |
S F S c |
S V A l |
S V G e |
T S V P |
S V K a |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV Pflugfelden | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 |
SV Leonberg Eltingen | 3:3 | * | 0:4 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:6 | --- | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
SV Leingarten | 0:3 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:5 | --- | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
FV Löchgau | --- | 3:0 | 7:1 | * | 6:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
TSG Öhringen | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:7 | * | 1:7 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:10 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
SV Breuningsweiler | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | * | 1:4 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
TV Oeffingen | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 5:2 | * | 5:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | --- |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | --- | 2:6 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 0:7 |
TSV Schwaikheim | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 6:2 | * | 3:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 4:4 | --- | 1:3 |
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
TSV Obersontheim | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:3 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 |
TSV Schornbach | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 |
SF Schwäbisch Hall | 2:1 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Allmersbach | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 |
SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | * | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Pfedelbach | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 |
SV Kaisersbach | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | * | 2:4 |
Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:2 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|