1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | abgesagt |
22.08.2021 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 3:2 |
26.08.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:2 |
22.09.2021 | TSV Oberweier II | TV Mörsch II | 5:2 |
23.09.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 5:2 |
07.10.2021 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Etzenrot II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | TSV Etzenrot II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 0:3 |
29.08.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | TV Mörsch II | 4:1 |
29.08.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:0 |
05.09.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 4:3 |
23.09.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 8:0 |
30.09.2021 | Germania Karlsruhe II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TSV Oberweier II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | TV Mörsch II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:9 |
05.09.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | abgesagt |
05.09.2021 | SC Neuburgweier II | TSV Etzenrot II | 1:2 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Oberweier II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 2:6 |
12.09.2021 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:2 |
12.09.2021 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | TSV Etzenrot II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
12.09.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | SC Neuburgweier II | 6:3 |
12.09.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 7:0 |
19.09.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:3 |
19.09.2021 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | TV Mörsch II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 4:3 |
19.09.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:2 |
19.09.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | abgesagt |
26.09.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II, SC Neuburgweier II, SV Hohenwettersbach II, TSV Oberweier II, TSV Etzenrot II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | Germania Karlsruhe II | TV Mörsch II | 10:0 |
26.09.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 4:1 |
26.09.2021 | SC Neuburgweier II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
26.09.2021 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: ATSV Kleinsteinbach II, SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II, ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 1:2 |
03.10.2021 | TSV Oberweier II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:4 |
03.10.2021 | TV Mörsch II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 1:5 |
03.10.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 3:2 |
02.03.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, ATSV Kleinsteinbach II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2021 | TSV Etzenrot II | TV Mörsch II | 2:2 |
10.10.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:1 |
10.10.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 2:3 |
10.10.2021 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:7 |
10.10.2021 | SC Neuburgweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 4:1 |
21.10.2021 | Germania Karlsruhe II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:7 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:3 |
17.10.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
17.10.2021 | TSV Oberweier II | TSV Etzenrot II | 5:0 |
17.10.2021 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:2 |
17.10.2021 | TV Mörsch II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 3:0 |
21.10.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | TSV Etzenrot II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 1:4 |
24.10.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 1:4 |
24.10.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:1 |
24.10.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | abgesagt |
24.10.2021 | SC Neuburgweier II | TV Mörsch II | 2:1 |
31.10.2021 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Hohenwettersbach II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 3:0 W |
31.10.2021 | TV Mörsch II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
31.10.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | TSV Etzenrot II | 16:2 |
07.11.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
07.11.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
18.11.2021 | TSV Oberweier II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 3:1 |
07.11.2021 | SC Neuburgweier II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 2:5 |
07.11.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | TSV Oberweier II | abgesagt |
14.11.2021 | TSV Etzenrot II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 0:3 |
20.02.2022 | Germania Karlsruhe II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, SV Hohenwettersbach II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SC Neuburgweier II | 3:2 |
14.11.2021 | TV Mörsch II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 4:1 |
14.11.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II, SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II, ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, TSV Oberweier II, TSV Etzenrot II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:4 |
21.11.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
21.11.2021 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TV Mörsch II | 0:0 |
21.11.2021 | TSV Etzenrot II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:3 |
28.11.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:2 |
28.11.2021 | TSV Oberweier II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 7:2 |
28.11.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:0 W |
26.02.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SC Neuburgweier II | 2:3 |
27.02.2022 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, ATSV Kleinsteinbach II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | TV Mörsch II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:4 |
06.03.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
06.03.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:0 W |
06.03.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 8:1 |
06.03.2022 | SC Neuburgweier II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 5:2 |
06.03.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 8:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Etzenrot II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | TSV Etzenrot II | 2:0 |
13.03.2022 | SC Neuburgweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
13.03.2022 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:2 |
13.03.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | Germania Karlsruhe II | abgesagt |
20.03.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 2:4 |
27.03.2022 | TV Mörsch II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Oberweier II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | TSV Etzenrot II | SC Neuburgweier II | 1:5 |
20.03.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
20.03.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | TV Mörsch II | 3:0 W |
27.03.2022 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 1:3 |
27.03.2022 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
27.04.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | TSV Oberweier II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | SC Neuburgweier II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 4:0 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Oberweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:3 |
03.04.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 1:10 |
20.04.2022 | Germania Karlsruhe II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
21.04.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | TSV Etzenrot II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
03.04.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TV Mörsch II | 1:3 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Etzenrot II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 2:3 |
21.04.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II, SC Neuburgweier II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II, SV Hohenwettersbach II, TSV Oberweier II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | TV Mörsch II | 5:2 |
21.04.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 4:2 |
04.05.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 2:2 |
05.05.2022 | Germania Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, ATSV Kleinsteinbach II, ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, TSV Etzenrot II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2022 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
13.04.2022 | TSV Oberweier II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
13.04.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | SC Neuburgweier II | abgesagt |
13.04.2022 | TV Mörsch II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 5:1 |
13.04.2022 | TSV Etzenrot II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 1:11 |
Spielfrei: ATSV Kleinsteinbach II, SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
16.04.2022 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 3:0 W |
16.04.2022 | TSV Oberweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 1:3 |
16.04.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
16.04.2022 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | SC Neuburgweier II | 1:1 |
04.05.2022 | TV Mörsch II | TSV Etzenrot II | 3:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 | SC Neuburgweier II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
24.04.2022 | TSV Etzenrot II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:2 |
24.04.2022 | Germania Karlsruhe II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:1 |
24.04.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 5:1 |
24.04.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | TV Mörsch II | 3:0 |
05.05.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | TSV Oberweier II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 0:3 W |
30.04.2022 | TV Mörsch II | SC Neuburgweier II | 0:6 |
01.05.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | TSV Etzenrot II | 3:0 W |
01.05.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
01.05.2022 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | ASV Wolfartsweier II | abgesagt |
08.05.2022 | Germania Karlsruhe II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Hohenwettersbach II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | TSV Etzenrot II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 0:3 W |
08.05.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 2:3 |
08.05.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier II | TV Mörsch II | abgesagt |
08.05.2022 | SC Neuburgweier II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:0 W |
15.05.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 1:4 |
15.05.2022 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 6:0 |
15.05.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | SC Neuburgweier II | 1:3 |
22.05.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 2:5 |
22.05.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, SV Hohenwettersbach II, TSV Oberweier II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | SC Neuburgweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 7:1 |
22.05.2022 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | TV Mörsch II | 7:2 |
Spielfrei: Germania Karlsruhe II, SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II, SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II, ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II, TSV Oberweier II, TSV Etzenrot II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | TSV Oberweier II | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 3:0 W |
29.05.2022 | TV Mörsch II | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 1:1 |
29.05.2022 | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 3:0 |
29.05.2022 | Germania Karlsruhe II | TSV Etzenrot II | 7:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Neuburgweier II, ATSV Kleinsteinbach II, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II, FC Viktoria Berghausen II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | TSV Etzenrot II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 3:0 W |
04.06.2022 | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | TSV Oberweier II | 3:1 |
04.06.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | Germania Karlsruhe II | 3:0 |
04.06.2022 | SV Hohenwettersbach II | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 0:3 W |
04.06.2022 | SC Neuburgweier II | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 11:3 |
Spielfrei: TV Mörsch II, ATSV Kleinsteinbach II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 96:21 | 75 | 57 |
2. | (2) | SC Neuburgweier II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 77:37 | 40 | 47 |
3. | (3) | FC Viktoria Berghausen II | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 69:36 | 33 | 47 |
4. | (4) | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 47:46 | 1 | 39 |
5. | (5) | SV Hohenwettersbach II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 64:54 | 10 | 30 |
6. | (6) | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 58:59 | -1 | 29 |
7. | (7) | Germania Karlsruhe II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 52:55 | -3 | 28 |
8. | (11) | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 34:54 | -20 | 23 |
9. | (8) | TSV Oberweier II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 47:60 | -13 | 22 |
10. | (9) | SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 39:66 | -27 | 21 |
11. | (10) | TV Mörsch II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:75 | -40 | 21 |
12. | (12) | TSV Etzenrot II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28:83 | -55 | 17 |
13. | (13) | ASV Wolfartsweier II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
ASV Wolfartsweier II abgemeldet
Heim \ Ausw | A S V W |
G e r m a |
T V M & |
S C N e |
A T S V |
S V N o |
S p G B |
P o s t |
E S G F |
F C V i |
S V H o |
T S V O |
T S V E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Wolfartsweier II | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Germania Karlsruhe II | --- | * | 10:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 7:1 |
TV Mörsch II | --- | 5:1 | * | 0:6 | 0:9 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 |
SC Neuburgweier II | --- | 5:2 | 2:1 | * | 7:1 | 11:3 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach II | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 16:2 |
SV Nordwest Karlsruhe II | --- | 6:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:7 | * | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:4 |
SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot II | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | * | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe II | --- | 2:5 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 8:1 | * | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:10 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe II | --- | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
FC Viktoria Berghausen II | --- | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 8:3 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
SV Hohenwettersbach II | --- | 1:3 | 7:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | * | 3:4 | 4:1 |
TSV Oberweier II | --- | 3:4 | 5:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 2:6 | 3:0 | * | 5:0 |
TSV Etzenrot II | --- | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 1:11 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|