1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:3 |
22.08.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SSV Ettlingen | 2:4 |
22.08.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
09.09.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Ettlingenweier II | 3:6 |
15.09.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | SVK Beiertheim | 2:1 |
23.09.2021 | SG Stupferich II | SC Neuburgweier | 4:0 |
23.09.2021 | TSV Oberweier | TV Mörsch | 3:1 |
30.09.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 4:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 3:2 |
29.08.2021 | FV Ettlingenweier II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 5:2 |
29.08.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SC Neuburgweier | 1:3 |
29.08.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | SVK Beiertheim | 2:2 |
29.08.2021 | SG Stupferich II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:6 |
29.08.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | TV Mörsch | 3:0 |
29.08.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 4:3 |
27.02.2022 | TSV Oberweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
05.09.2021 | SVK Beiertheim | SG Stupferich II | 4:1 |
05.09.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 1:0 |
05.09.2021 | TV Mörsch | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:1 |
05.09.2021 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | TSV Schöllbronn | 1:4 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Oberweier | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:4 |
05.09.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SSV Ettlingen | 0:3 |
05.09.2021 | SC Neuburgweier | FV Ettlingenweier II | 2:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | FV Ettlingenweier II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:5 |
12.09.2021 | SG Stupferich II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:2 |
12.09.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | TSV Oberweier | 3:0 |
12.09.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | TV Mörsch | 2:0 |
12.09.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
12.09.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | SC Neuburgweier | 2:1 |
12.09.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SVK Beiertheim | 1:1 |
12.09.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 0:2 |
19.09.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:3 |
19.09.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SC Neuburgweier | 4:1 |
19.09.2021 | SVK Beiertheim | FV Ettlingenweier II | 1:0 |
19.09.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 8:1 |
19.09.2021 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | SG Stupferich II | 3:1 |
19.09.2021 | TV Mörsch | SSV Ettlingen | 0:1 |
20.09.2021 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | FV Ettlingenweier II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.09.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
26.09.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | TSV Oberweier | 1:2 |
26.09.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 0:4 |
26.09.2021 | SC Neuburgweier | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:0 W |
26.09.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 4:3 |
26.09.2021 | SG Stupferich II | TV Mörsch | 2:0 |
26.09.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | SVK Beiertheim | 1:5 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Ettlingenweier II | 4:1 |
03.10.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:1 |
03.10.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SSV Ettlingen | 5:2 |
03.10.2021 | TV Mörsch | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
03.10.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | TSV Schöllbronn | 1:4 |
03.10.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 5:0 |
03.10.2021 | SVK Beiertheim | SC Neuburgweier | 3:1 |
03.10.2021 | TSV Oberweier | SG Stupferich II | 0:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | FV Ettlingenweier II | TV Mörsch | 1:2 |
09.10.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
10.10.2021 | SG Stupferich II | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:3 |
10.10.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 6:2 |
10.10.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 1:1 |
10.10.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:2 |
10.10.2021 | SC Neuburgweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:1 |
10.10.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SVK Beiertheim | 0:5 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | SC Neuburgweier | 2:0 |
16.10.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | SSV Ettlingen | 2:2 |
17.10.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:0 |
17.10.2021 | TSV Oberweier | FV Ettlingenweier II | 7:0 |
17.10.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
17.10.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SG Stupferich II | 1:0 |
17.10.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SVK Beiertheim | 0:0 |
17.10.2021 | TV Mörsch | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | FV Ettlingenweier II | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 1:1 |
24.10.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 5:0 |
24.10.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:6 |
24.10.2021 | SG Stupferich II | TSV Schöllbronn | 2:3 |
24.10.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | TSV Oberweier | 1:1 |
24.10.2021 | SC Neuburgweier | TV Mörsch | 3:2 |
24.10.2021 | SVK Beiertheim | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:2 |
24.10.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2021 | TSV Oberweier | SC Neuburgweier | 4:0 |
31.10.2021 | TV Mörsch | ASV Wolfartsweier | 2:2 |
31.10.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | SG Stupferich II | 2:2 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:0 W |
31.10.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Ettlingenweier II | 1:1 |
31.10.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 3:0 |
31.10.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
31.10.2021 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | SVK Beiertheim | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | FV Ettlingenweier II | TSV Schöllbronn | 2:1 |
07.11.2021 | SC Neuburgweier | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:2 |
07.11.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:6 |
07.11.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Oberweier | 1:7 |
07.11.2021 | SG Stupferich II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
07.11.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen | 0:1 |
07.11.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 0:3 |
07.11.2021 | SVK Beiertheim | TV Mörsch | 7:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | SG Stupferich II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 5:0 |
14.11.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | FV Ettlingenweier II | 1:1 |
14.11.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:1 |
14.11.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 5:1 |
14.11.2021 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SC Neuburgweier | 1:0 |
14.11.2021 | TSV Oberweier | SVK Beiertheim | 2:1 |
14.11.2021 | TV Mörsch | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:7 |
27.02.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | FV Ettlingenweier II | SG Stupferich II | 1:1 |
21.11.2021 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | SSV Ettlingen | 0:4 |
21.11.2021 | ASV Wolfartsweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:6 |
21.11.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Oberweier | 1:3 |
21.11.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:0 |
21.11.2021 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | TV Mörsch | 2:1 |
21.11.2021 | SC Neuburgweier | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:2 |
25.11.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SVK Beiertheim | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:0 W |
28.11.2021 | SG Stupferich II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 6:0 |
28.11.2021 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 4:1 |
28.11.2021 | SSV Ettlingen | SC Neuburgweier | 1:0 |
28.11.2021 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Ettlingenweier II | 3:2 |
28.11.2021 | TV Mörsch | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
28.11.2021 | SVK Beiertheim | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:4 |
28.11.2021 | TSV Oberweier | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
06.03.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:0 |
06.03.2022 | SSV Ettlingen | ASV Wolfartsweier | 8:0 |
06.03.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:2 |
06.03.2022 | TV Mörsch | TSV Oberweier | 0:1 |
06.03.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | SG Stupferich II | 0:0 |
06.03.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 0:1 |
27.04.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | TSV Schöllbronn | 1:4 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | SSV Ettlingen | 0:2 |
13.03.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:2 |
13.03.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | TSV Oberweier | 0:2 |
13.03.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | FV Ettlingenweier II | 0:0 |
13.03.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
13.03.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:2 |
13.03.2022 | TV Mörsch | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 0:7 |
13.03.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SG Stupferich II | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | SG Stupferich II | SVK Beiertheim | 0:4 |
20.03.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | SC Neuburgweier | 1:1 |
20.03.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | TV Mörsch | 3:0 W |
20.03.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:1 |
20.03.2022 | SSV Ettlingen | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 3:2 |
20.03.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | ASV Wolfartsweier | 8:3 |
20.03.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
20.03.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | TSV Oberweier | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | SSV Ettlingen | 1:2 |
27.03.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SG Stupferich II | 4:0 |
27.03.2022 | TV Mörsch | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:7 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Oberweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:5 |
27.03.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 4:2 |
27.03.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 3:0 |
27.03.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 0:0 |
20.04.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Ettlingenweier II | 0:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | SVK Beiertheim | 1:2 |
03.04.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
03.04.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | ASV Wolfartsweier | 1:1 |
03.04.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 4:1 |
03.04.2022 | SSV Ettlingen | TV Mörsch | 5:1 |
03.04.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:6 |
27.04.2022 | SG Stupferich II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 1:1 |
11.05.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn | TSV Oberweier | 4:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | SSV Ettlingen | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 0:1 |
10.04.2022 | SG Stupferich II | TSV Oberweier | 2:3 |
10.04.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | TV Mörsch | 6:1 |
10.04.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:2 |
10.04.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | SVK Beiertheim | 3:0 |
10.04.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:1 |
05.05.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 4:4 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FV Ettlingenweier II | 2:0 |
14.04.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
14.04.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:4 |
14.04.2022 | TV Mörsch | SG Stupferich II | 0:4 |
14.04.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SC Neuburgweier | 3:4 |
14.04.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 0:3 |
14.04.2022 | TSV Oberweier | SSV Ettlingen | 0:1 |
14.04.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | TSV Schöllbronn | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SSV Ettlingen | 6:0 |
16.04.2022 | TV Mörsch | FV Ettlingenweier II | 1:2 |
16.04.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:1 |
16.04.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 2:1 |
16.04.2022 | TSV Oberweier | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:5 |
16.04.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 |
16.04.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SC Neuburgweier | 3:0 |
18.04.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SG Stupferich II | 7:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | TSV Oberweier | 4:0 |
23.04.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 0:2 |
24.04.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 4:4 |
24.04.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 0:5 |
24.04.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
24.04.2022 | SG Stupferich II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:5 |
24.04.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | TV Mörsch | 3:2 |
04.05.2022 | SSV Ettlingen | TSV Schöllbronn | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SVK Beiertheim | 4:1 |
30.04.2022 | TV Mörsch | SC Neuburgweier | 1:4 |
30.04.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn | SG Stupferich II | 3:0 W |
01.05.2022 | TSV Oberweier | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 1:2 |
01.05.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 6:1 |
01.05.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | FV Ettlingenweier II | 3:0 |
01.05.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 12:1 |
01.05.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen | 0:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | SG Stupferich II | SSV Ettlingen | 0:1 |
08.05.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 0:4 |
08.05.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:3 |
08.05.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TV Mörsch | 4:1 |
08.05.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 0:2 |
08.05.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | TSV Oberweier | 1:0 |
08.05.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 3:2 |
08.05.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn | FV Ettlingenweier II | 3:0 |
15.05.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 4:2 |
15.05.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:3 |
15.05.2022 | TSV Oberweier | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:5 |
15.05.2022 | TV Mörsch | SVK Beiertheim | 1:5 |
15.05.2022 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SC Neuburgweier | 5:4 |
15.05.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | SG Stupferich II | 4:2 |
15.05.2022 | SSV Ettlingen | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
22.05.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:4 |
22.05.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | SSV Ettlingen | 0:0 |
22.05.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 1:3 |
22.05.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SG Stupferich II | 3:3 |
22.05.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TV Mörsch | 5:2 |
22.05.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 4:3 |
01.06.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | TSV Oberweier | 2:4 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:3 |
29.05.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | ASV Wolfartsweier | 11:0 |
29.05.2022 | SG Stupferich II | FV Ettlingenweier II | 2:1 |
29.05.2022 | SSV Ettlingen | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 5:0 |
29.05.2022 | SVK Beiertheim | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:1 |
29.05.2022 | TSV Oberweier | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:2 |
29.05.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn | SC Neuburgweier | 3:2 |
29.05.2022 | TV Mörsch | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 0:4 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2022 | FV Ettlingenweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
04.06.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 8:1 |
04.06.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | TV Mörsch | 3:0 W |
04.06.2022 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | TSV Oberweier | 2:3 |
04.06.2022 | SC Neuburgweier | SSV Ettlingen | 2:3 |
04.06.2022 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SVK Beiertheim | 2:1 |
04.06.2022 | ASV Wolfartsweier | TSV Schöllbronn | 4:5 |
04.06.2022 | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | SG Stupferich II | 3:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 112:36 | 76 | 77 |
2. | (2) | TSV Schöllbronn | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 85:32 | 53 | 73 |
3. | (3) | SSV Ettlingen | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 74:33 | 41 | 66 |
4. | (4) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 91:43 | 48 | 61 |
5. | (5) | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 87:56 | 31 | 57 |
6. | (6) | SVK Beiertheim | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 67:52 | 15 | 45 |
7. | (8) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55:54 | 1 | 45 |
8. | (7) | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59:50 | 9 | 44 |
9. | (9) | TSV Oberweier | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 59:54 | 5 | 44 |
10. | (10) | SC Neuburgweier | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44:56 | -12 | 34 |
11. | (11) | SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37:72 | -35 | 33 |
12. | (12) | SG Stupferich II | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 49:69 | -20 | 29 |
13. | (13) | FV Ettlingenweier II | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 42:63 | -21 | 27 |
14. | (14) | ASV Wolfartsweier | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 54:112 | -58 | 23 |
15. | (15) | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 44:96 | -52 | 21 |
16. | (16) | TV Mörsch | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 22:103 | -81 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V K B |
A T S V |
F C S & |
T S V O |
F C V i |
F V E t |
T S V S |
F V A l |
S C N e |
P o s t |
F V S p |
S G S t |
S S V E |
S p G B |
T V M & |
A S V W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVK Beiertheim | * | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 7:0 | 3:1 |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:1 | * | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 12:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 11:0 |
FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:0 | 1:4 | * | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:6 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
TSV Oberweier | 2:1 | 1:5 | 1:0 | * | 2:4 | 7:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:5 |
FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 5:4 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
FV Ettlingenweier II | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
TSV Schöllbronn | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 8:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 4:0 |
SC Neuburgweier | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1:1 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 1:3 | * | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 8:3 |
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 |
SG Stupferich II | 0:4 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 0:6 |
SSV Ettlingen | 2:2 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | * | 5:0 | 5:1 | 8:0 |
SpG Burbach/Pfaffenrot | 1:5 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | * | 3:2 | 1:1 |
TV Mörsch | 1:5 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:7 | 1:2 | 0:7 | 0:7 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 |
ASV Wolfartsweier | 0:5 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 4:5 | 4:4 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|