9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.09.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | Eberbacher SC II | 1:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2021 | SG Tairnbach | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.09.2021 | Heidelberger SC | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.09.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | VfB Leimen II | 11:0 (3:0) |
29.09.2021 | VfB Schönau | FT Kirchheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.09.2021 | SV Moosbrunn | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.10.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | Aramäer Leimen | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Handschuhsheim |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Frauenweiler | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34:4 | 30 | 24 |
2. | (2) | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 24 |
3. | (4) | Heidelberger SC | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29:8 | 21 | 21 |
4. | (3) | SG Tairnbach | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 21 |
5. | (5) | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 17 |
6. | (6) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 15 |
7. | (7) | FT Kirchheim II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 15 |
8. | (10) | ASC Neuenheim III | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 |
9. | (9) | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 11 |
10. | (8) | VfB Leimen II (A) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:26 | -9 | 11 |
11. | (13) | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 10 |
12. | (11) | Eberbacher SC II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 8 |
13. | (12) | SV Moosbrunn | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | 7 |
14. | (14) | Aramäer Leimen | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 6 |
15. | (15) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | 6 |
16. | (16) | VfB Schönau | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | 1 |
17. | (17) | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9:48 | -39 | 0 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Staffel-Info|Statistik|
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | ASC Neuenheim III | 5:2 (2:1) |
03.10.2021 | Eberbacher SC II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:0 |
03.10.2021 | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | SV Moosbrunn | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | VfB Schönau | 4:3 (2:3) |
03.10.2021 | SG Tairnbach | FC Frauenweiler | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | VfB Leimen II | FT Kirchheim II | 0:11 (0:3) |
03.10.2021 | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | 2:1 (2:1) |
05.10.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | Aramäer Leimen | 4:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: Heidelberger SC |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | TSV Handschuhsheim | 4:1 (1:1) |
10.10.2021 | Aramäer Leimen | SpG Neckarsteinach/Hirschhorn II | 4:1 (3:0) |
10.10.2021 | ASC Neuenheim III | Eberbacher SC II | 4:1 (3:0) |
10.10.2021 | DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal II | VfB Leimen II | 3:0 W |
10.10.2021 | VfB Schönau | FC Germania Meckesheim-Mönchzell | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.10.2021 | Heidelberger SC | SG Tairnbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.12.2021 | FC Frauenweiler | SpG Schatthausen/Baiertal II | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.04.2022 | SpG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SV Moosbrunn | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: FT Kirchheim II |