1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | TuSpo Grebenstein | 3:5 (1:1) |
14.08.2021 | TSV Jahn Calden | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.08.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | OSC Vellmar II | 4:0 (2:0) |
15.08.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2021 | VfL Kassel | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:4 (1:1) |
15.08.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.08.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:3 (0:2) |
15.08.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 11:0 (5:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.08.2021 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TSV Jahn Calden | 0:1 |
22.08.2021 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.08.2021 | OSC Vellmar II | VfL Kassel | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.08.2021 | TuSpo Grebenstein | Hessen Kassel II | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.08.2021 | FSV Wolfhagen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 4:0 |
22.08.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | SG Reinhardshagen | 1:2 (1:1) |
22.08.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2021 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV Heiligenrode | 4:0 (2:0) |
28.08.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.08.2021 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:1 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | VfL Kassel | FSV Wolfhagen | 2:2 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Reichensachsen | 5:1 (4:0) |
29.08.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:2 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | OSC Vellmar II | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 4:2 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:3 (0:3) |
04.09.2021 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | VfL Kassel | 3:3 (1:1) |
04.09.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | TuSpo Grebenstein | 4:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | FSK Vollmarshausen | Hessen Kassel II | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | TSV Jahn Calden | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:1 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 0:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | OSC Vellmar II | 4:2 (2:2) |
12.09.2021 | TuSpo Grebenstein | FSK Vollmarshausen | 5:2 (4:1) |
12.09.2021 | VfL Kassel | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 2:3 (2:0) |
12.09.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Jahn Calden | 7:1 (3:1) |
12.09.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | SV Reichensachsen | 1:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2021 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SV Reichensachsen | 1:1 |
19.09.2021 | OSC Vellmar II | Hessen Kassel II | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Jahn Calden | VfL Kassel | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TuSpo Grebenstein | 5:3 (1:2) |
19.09.2021 | FSV Wolfhagen | SG Reinhardshagen | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 6:4 (2:2) |
26.09.2021 | TuSpo Grebenstein | OSC Vellmar II | 6:2 (4:1) |
26.09.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:1 (3:1) |
26.09.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | VfL Kassel | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 2:3 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:1 (2:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | Hessen Kassel II | 1:2 (1:0) |
03.10.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 2:4 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | SG Reinhardshagen | 0:2 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Reichensachsen | 1:3 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | VfL Kassel | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 4:1 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | FSV Wolfhagen | TuSpo Grebenstein | 4:0 (3:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:2 (3:0) |
09.10.2021 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 4:2 (1:1) |
10.10.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | VfL Kassel | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | TSV Jahn Calden | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:1 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | FSV Wolfhagen | 2:0 (2:0) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | FSK Vollmarshausen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | TuSpo Grebenstein | 1:6 (1:2) |
16.10.2021 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | SV Reichensachsen | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | TSV Jahn Calden | Hessen Kassel II | 1:3 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | FSV Wolfhagen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | SV Kaufungen 07 | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:4 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | VfL Kassel | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.10.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SG Reinhardshagen | 1:3 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | OSC Vellmar II | 3:3 (2:2) |
23.10.2021 | TuSpo Grebenstein | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.10.2021 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | VfL Kassel | 3:3 (1:2) |
24.10.2021 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:4 (0:3) |
24.10.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Heiligenrode | 4:1 (2:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2021 | TSV Jahn Calden | SV Reichensachsen | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:2 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | FSV Wolfhagen | OSC Vellmar II | 5:0 (3:0) |
31.10.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | VfL Kassel | Hessen Kassel II | 0:4 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | SV Kaufungen 07 | 4:1 (2:0) |
31.10.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:3 (2:2) |
27.11.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2021 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:1 (0:0) |
06.11.2021 | TuSpo Grebenstein | VfL Kassel | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 2:0 |
07.11.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:2 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 2:2 (0:2) |
07.11.2021 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:3 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.11.2021 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TuSpo Grebenstein | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | SG Reinhardshagen | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1:2 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | VfL Kassel | SV Reichensachsen | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.11.2021 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | Hessen Kassel II | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | OSC Vellmar II | 2:5 (1:1) |
26.02.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:3 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2021 | SV Kaufungen 07 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 3:4 (3:1) |
20.11.2021 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:1 (0:0) |
21.11.2021 | FSK Vollmarshausen | VfL Kassel | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.11.2021 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.11.2021 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.11.2021 | Hessen Kassel II | SG Reinhardshagen | 4:0 (3:0) |
21.11.2021 | TSV Heiligenrode | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.02.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:1 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 6:3 (2:1) |
06.03.2022 | SV Reichensachsen | VfL Kassel | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.03.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.03.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Jahn Calden | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:1 |
06.03.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 5:2 (2:0) |
06.03.2022 | SV Kaufungen 07 | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:4 (2:2) |
06.03.2022 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 6:0 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | SV Kaufungen 07 | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | VfL Kassel | TuSpo Grebenstein | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | SG Reinhardshagen | 4:2 (4:0) |
13.03.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.04.2022 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SV Reichensachsen | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2022 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.05.2022 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | Hessen Kassel II | 0:8 (0:3) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 3:3 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Jahn Calden | 8:2 (7:0) |
20.03.2022 | Hessen Kassel II | VfL Kassel | 4:2 (3:0) |
20.03.2022 | SG Reinhardshagen | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:2 (1:2) |
13.04.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | FSV Wolfhagen | 2:5 (1:1) |
13.04.2022 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 5:1 (2:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:3 (2:2) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Reichensachsen | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | Hessen Kassel II | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2022 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 4:0 (4:0) |
27.04.2022 | VfL Kassel | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:3 (2:1) |
12.05.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:1 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | SV Reichensachsen | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.04.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | VfL Kassel | 3:2 (1:1) |
03.04.2022 | SG Reinhardshagen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:1 (0:1) |
03.04.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | FSV Wolfhagen | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2022 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 4:4 (1:2) |
28.04.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:5 (0:2) |
04.05.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | OSC Vellmar II | 3:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | VfL Kassel | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Kaufungen 07 | 2:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | TSV Heiligenrode | Hessen Kassel II | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 6:2 (4:2) |
10.04.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | SV Reichensachsen | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.05.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TuSpo Grebenstein | 4:6 (3:3) |
05.05.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | SG Reinhardshagen | 5:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | SV Reichensachsen | 0:4 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | OSC Vellmar II | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | VfL Kassel | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | SG Reinhardshagen | Hessen Kassel II | 0:3 (0:0) |
11.05.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 5:1 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:4 (0:3) |
24.04.2022 | SV Reichensachsen | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 7:3 (4:2) |
24.04.2022 | SV Kaufungen 07 | VfL Kassel | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.04.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:4 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | SG Reinhardshagen | TSV Heiligenrode | 4:2 (1:1) |
24.04.2022 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 5:1 (4:0) |
24.04.2022 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:3 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:5 (3:2) |
30.04.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 3:1 (1:1) |
30.04.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SV Kaufungen 07 | 4:2 (2:0) |
01.05.2022 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | VfL Kassel | 4:2 (3:1) |
01.05.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | TuSpo Grebenstein | 0:2 (0:2) |
01.05.2022 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 3:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SV Reichensachsen | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | Hessen Kassel II | 1:1 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | SG Reinhardshagen | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | VfL Kassel | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.05.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 4:2 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | Hessen Kassel II | OSC Vellmar II | 4:1 (3:1) |
08.05.2022 | SV Reichensachsen | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | SV Kaufungen 07 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:5 (2:3) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.05.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:4 (0:2) |
15.05.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TuSpo Grebenstein | 3:0 (3:0) |
15.05.2022 | TSV Heiligenrode | VfL Kassel | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | Hessen Kassel II | 2:3 (1:1) |
15.05.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:1 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | SV Reichensachsen | SV Kaufungen 07 | 2:2 (0:0) |
15.05.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 3:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2022 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:0 (0:0) |
21.05.2022 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.05.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SV Reichensachsen | 0:3 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | SG Reinhardshagen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | VfL Kassel | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 5:0 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | FSV Wolfhagen | 2:5 (1:2) |
22.05.2022 | Hessen Kassel II | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | OSC Vellmar II | 4:0 (2:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.05.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:8 (0:4) |
29.05.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SG Reinhardshagen | 5:2 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 1:3 (1:2) |
29.05.2022 | SV Reichensachsen | Hessen Kassel II | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | VfL Kassel | 2:0 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | FSV Wolfhagen | 4:2 (1:1) |
05.06.2022 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.06.2022 | TSV Jahn Calden | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 2:1 (2:1) |
05.06.2022 | VfL Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 5:1 (2:1) |
05.06.2022 | Hessen Kassel II | TuSpo Grebenstein | 6:0 (5:0) |
05.06.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 3:3 (2:0) |
05.06.2022 | SG Reinhardshagen | SV Reichensachsen | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.06.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | FSK Vollmarshausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2022 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:1 (0:0) |
12.06.2022 | OSC Vellmar II | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:4 |
12.06.2022 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.06.2022 | SV Kaufungen 07 | Hessen Kassel II | 2:3 (2:1) |
12.06.2022 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:9 (0:3) |
12.06.2022 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | VfL Kassel | 1:5 (1:0) |
12.06.2022 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | SV Reichensachsen | 5:0 (2:0) |
12.06.2022 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SG Reinhardshagen | 1:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 85:35 | 50 | 72 |
2. | (2) | Hessen Kassel II | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 86:22 | 64 | 71 |
3. | (3) | FSV Wolfhagen | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 70:23 | 47 | 68 |
4. | (4) | SV Reichensachsen | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 68:38 | 30 | 52 |
5. | (5) | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 62:65 | -3 | 46 |
6. | (6) | TuSpo Grebenstein | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 70:73 | -3 | 41 |
7. | (7) | FSK Vollmarshausen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56:56 | 0 | 38 |
8. | (11) | VfL Kassel | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 53:55 | -2 | 38 |
9. | (12) | SG Reinhardshagen | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 56:71 | -15 | 38 |
10. | (8) | SV Kaufungen 07 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 56:57 | -1 | 37 |
11. | (13) | TSV Heiligenrode | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:56 | -8 | 37 |
12. | (9) | TSV Jahn Calden | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 46:55 | -9 | 37 |
13. | (10) | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:67 | -15 | 37 |
14. | (14) | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 46:76 | -30 | 37 |
15. | (15) | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 40:90 | -50 | 15 |
16. | (16) | OSC Vellmar II | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 31:86 | -55 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | F S K V |
T S V K |
V f L K |
F S V W |
S V A d |
S G R e |
T S V H |
S V K a |
O S C V |
S V R e |
T S V 1 |
H e s s e |
T S V J |
T u S p o |
A T G V |
T S V 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK Vollmarshausen | * | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 3:1 | * | 3:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 |
VfL Kassel | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
FSV Wolfhagen | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 2:3 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | * | 3:5 | 0:9 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:6 | 0:8 | 0:2 |
SG Reinhardshagen | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 4:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 0:0 |
TSV Heiligenrode | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 2:0 |
SV Kaufungen 07 | 6:4 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 1:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 4:4 |
OSC Vellmar II | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 |
SV Reichensachsen | 2:2 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:3 | 8:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:3 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 |
Hessen Kassel II | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
TSV Jahn Calden | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 |
TuSpo Grebenstein | 5:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 6:3 |
ATGV Kleinalmerode | 2:0 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:4 |
TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:8 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|