1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | VfR Heilbronn | 0:7 (0:3) |
22.08.2021 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:2 (2:2) |
22.08.2021 | FC Heilbronn | FSV Schwaigern | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.08.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 3:1 (3:0) |
22.08.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.08.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | SC Böckingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.08.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:6 (0:2) |
22.08.2021 | SV Schluchtern | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.09.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 0:3 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:3 (0:1) |
29.08.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | FC Heilbronn | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:5 (1:3) |
29.08.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | SG Gundelsheim | 1:4 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | SC Böckingen | TSG Heilbronn | 5:0 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 3:4 (2:1) |
29.08.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | FV Wüstenrot | 3:0 W |
29.08.2021 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SV Schluchtern | 2:2 (2:1) |
29.08.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | VfL Brackenheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2021 | SV Schluchtern | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 7:1 (2:1) |
02.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | FSV Schwaigern | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SC Ilsfeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.09.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FC Heilbronn | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:4 (1:1) |
02.09.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2021 | SC Böckingen | VfR Heilbronn | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:5 (0:3) |
22.09.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 3:1 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SV Schluchtern | VfR Heilbronn | 0:5 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | TSG Heilbronn | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 2:2 (2:1) |
05.09.2021 | FC Heilbronn | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.09.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | SC Ilsfeld | 3:1 (1:1) |
05.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 7:0 (2:0) |
05.09.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SG Bad Wimpfen | 4:0 (3:0) |
09.09.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | SC Böckingen | 4:1 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | FSV Schwaigern | 2:1 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | FC Heilbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | SC Böckingen | FV Wüstenrot | 3:4 (1:1) |
12.09.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | SG Gundelsheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | VfL Brackenheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
12.09.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | SV Schluchtern | 1:3 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:4 (0:3) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 4:2 (3:1) |
19.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | VfR Heilbronn | 2:4 (1:2) |
19.09.2021 | SV Schluchtern | SC Böckingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | SG Gundelsheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | FC Heilbronn | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 3:0 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | TSG Heilbronn | 3:1 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:4 (0:3) |
19.09.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 2:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | VfL Brackenheim | 3:1 |
26.09.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | Aramäer Heilbronn | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | FV Wüstenrot | 3:1 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | FSV Schwaigern | 1:2 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SC Ilsfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 4:5 (2:3) |
26.09.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | SV Schluchtern | 1:5 (0:2) |
26.09.2021 | SC Böckingen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2021 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FC Heilbronn | 2:2 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | TSG Heilbronn | 6:0 (4:0) |
30.09.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:3 (0:2) |
30.09.2021 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SG Gundelsheim | 3:6 |
30.09.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | SC Böckingen | 2:3 (2:1) |
30.09.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SV Schluchtern | 2:2 (1:0) |
30.09.2021 | FC Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:2 (0:2) |
30.09.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.09.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | FV Wüstenrot | 2:2 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | FC Heilbronn | VfR Heilbronn | 1:4 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SC Böckingen | 9:1 (4:0) |
03.10.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | FV Wüstenrot | 3:0 (3:0) |
03.10.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 3:0 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | SV Schluchtern | SG Gundelsheim | 2:3 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TSG Heilbronn | 6:2 (4:2) |
03.10.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:4 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SG Bad Wimpfen | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | SC Ilsfeld | 0:1 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | FSV Schwaigern | 4:0 (4:0) |
10.10.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | SV Schluchtern | 1:3 (1:2) |
10.10.2021 | SC Böckingen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:2 (3:1) |
10.10.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:3 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 2:3 (2:2) |
10.10.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | VfL Brackenheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | FC Heilbronn | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.10.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | SV Schluchtern | 2:4 (1:2) |
16.10.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:3 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TSG Heilbronn | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FV Wüstenrot | 4:0 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | VfR Heilbronn | 2:6 (0:4) |
17.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SG Gundelsheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 5:2 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 2:0 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | FC Heilbronn | SC Böckingen | 3:3 (1:3) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.10.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | SC Ilsfeld | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 4:1 (3:0) |
24.10.2021 | SC Böckingen | FSV Schwaigern | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | VfL Brackenheim | 1:3 (0:3) |
24.10.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | FC Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:3 (1:3) |
24.10.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 4:1 (3:1) |
24.10.2021 | SV Schluchtern | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:2 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:2 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 0:1 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | SC Böckingen | 2:2 (2:1) |
31.10.2021 | FC Heilbronn | SG Gundelsheim | 2:5 (0:3) |
31.10.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FV Wüstenrot | 5:1 (2:1) |
31.10.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 5:1 (4:1) |
31.10.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | TSG Heilbronn | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | VfR Heilbronn | 0:7 (0:5) |
31.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SV Schluchtern | 2:1 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 4:1 (1:1) |
07.11.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | SV Schluchtern | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:2) |
07.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | VfL Brackenheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | FC Heilbronn | 0:6 (0:2) |
07.11.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld | 1:5 (1:3) |
07.11.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | FSV Schwaigern | 4:1 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | SC Böckingen | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 1:4 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | FC Heilbronn | SV Schluchtern | 5:1 (2:1) |
14.11.2021 | SC Ilsfeld | SG Gundelsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SC Böckingen | 5:2 (1:1) |
14.11.2021 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | VfR Heilbronn | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 4:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | FSV Schwaigern | FV Wüstenrot | 2:3 (1:2) |
14.11.2021 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | TSG Heilbronn | 5:0 (3:0) |
14.11.2021 | VfL Brackenheim | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2021 | SG Gundelsheim | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 2:1 (2:0) |
27.11.2021 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.11.2021 | TSG Heilbronn | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:8 (2:1) |
28.11.2021 | SC Böckingen | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:2 (1:2) |
28.11.2021 | VfR Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.11.2021 | SV Schluchtern | FSV Schwaigern | 4:2 (3:0) |
01.12.2021 | FV Wüstenrot | SC Ilsfeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.02.2022 | FC Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:1 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.02.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SG Gundelsheim | 0:4 (0:3) |
27.02.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SC Böckingen | 6:2 (4:2) |
27.02.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:3 (1:0) |
27.02.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.02.2022 | FC Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.02.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | SV Schluchtern | 2:3 (1:1) |
03.03.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | TSG Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.03.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | FV Wüstenrot | 1:2 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag## | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | SG Gundelsheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.03.2022 | SC Böckingen | VfL Brackenheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | TSG Heilbronn | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.03.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FV Wüstenrot | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.03.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:1 (1:1) |
06.03.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:5 (1:4) |
06.03.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | SV Schluchtern | 2:1 (2:0) |
06.03.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | FC Heilbronn | 1:1 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | SC Böckingen | 5:2 (3:1) |
13.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | FSV Schwaigern | 5:1 (0:1) |
13.03.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 4:0 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 0:4 (0:2) |
13.03.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | VfR Heilbronn | 1:4 (1:1) |
13.03.2022 | SV Schluchtern | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:3 (1:1) |
24.03.2022 | FC Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld | 4:2 (2:1) |
30.03.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 4:0 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 4:4 (3:1) |
20.03.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.03.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | FSV Schwaigern | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | FV Wüstenrot | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | SC Böckingen | SG Gundelsheim | 0:4 (0:3) |
05.04.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
07.04.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | FC Heilbronn | 1:4 (1:0) |
14.04.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | SV Schluchtern | 4:0 (4:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | FC Heilbronn | SG Bad Wimpfen | 4:1 (2:0) |
27.03.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 4:1 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | SC Böckingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | TSG Heilbronn | 9:0 (4:0) |
27.03.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | SC Ilsfeld | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | SV Schluchtern | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 3:1 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:3 (1:1) |
07.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | VfR Heilbronn | 1:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.04.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 6:4 (2:2) |
03.04.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 3:1 (2:1) |
03.04.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | FSV Schwaigern | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SC Ilsfeld | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.04.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | FC Heilbronn | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | FV Wüstenrot | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.04.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | VfL Brackenheim | 7:3 (3:1) |
21.04.2022 | SC Böckingen | SV Schluchtern | 1:7 (0:2) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 2:1 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | VfR Heilbronn | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SC Böckingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Schluchtern | TSG Heilbronn | 6:0 (3:0) |
10.04.2022 | FC Heilbronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 2:4 (0:2) |
10.04.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 2:0 (2:0) |
10.04.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | SG Bad Wimpfen | 2:3 (1:2) |
10.04.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | SG Gundelsheim | 0:6 (0:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | SG Gundelsheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | SC Böckingen | 10:0 (3:0) |
18.04.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | VfL Brackenheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
18.04.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | FV Wüstenrot | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | FC Heilbronn | Aramäer Heilbronn | 2:4 (1:2) |
18.04.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.04.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SV Schluchtern | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TSG Heilbronn | 6:1 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | Aramäer Heilbronn | 1:6 (0:2) |
24.04.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | FC Heilbronn | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | SV Schluchtern | 4:2 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:4 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | FSV Schwaigern | 1:3 (0:1) |
24.04.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 4:1 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | SC Böckingen | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:4 (0:2) |
24.04.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | VfL Brackenheim | 2:2 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | VfR Heilbronn | 0:6 (0:3) |
28.04.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | FC Heilbronn | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.04.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | FSV Schwaigern | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2022 | SC Böckingen | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 1:6 (0:1) |
28.04.2022 | SV Schluchtern | SG Bad Wimpfen | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.04.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 1:3 (0:2) |
28.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 5:0 (3:0) |
28.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | SC Ilsfeld | 2:4 (1:3) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | TSG Heilbronn | 2:2 (0:2) |
30.04.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SC Ilsfeld | 2:2 |
01.05.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | VfR Heilbronn | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2022 | SV Schluchtern | FV Wüstenrot | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SC Böckingen | 8:0 (3:0) |
01.05.2022 | FC Heilbronn | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SG Gundelsheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
03.05.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 4:2 (1:2) |
03.05.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 3:2 (3:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld | 4:0 (3:0) |
08.05.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:7 (0:3) |
08.05.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 1:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 4:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | SC Böckingen | FC Heilbronn | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | FSV Schwaigern | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.05.2022 | SV Schluchtern | VfL Brackenheim | 2:3 (0:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 2:3 (1:1) |
13.05.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | VfR Heilbronn | 1:3 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | SV Schluchtern | 1:4 (1:2) |
15.05.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SG Gundelsheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
15.05.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | SC Böckingen | 5:0 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | FV Wüstenrot | 5:1 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.05.2022 | FC Heilbronn | TSG Heilbronn | 5:2 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | SG Bad Wimpfen | 6:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | FC Heilbronn | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2022 | SC Böckingen | SC Ilsfeld | 0:7 (0:2) |
19.05.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 4:1 (1:1) |
19.05.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 7:0 (4:0) |
19.05.2022 | SV Schluchtern | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | VfL Brackenheim | 5:0 (3:0) |
19.05.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:3 W |
19.05.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | FSV Schwaigern | 1:4 (1:2) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | VfR Heilbronn | 2:4 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | SV Schluchtern | 5:1 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 4:2 (2:1) |
22.05.2022 | FC Heilbronn | FV Wüstenrot | 6:0 (3:0) |
22.05.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | TSG Heilbronn | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SC Böckingen | 6:0 (3:0) |
25.05.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | SG Gundelsheim | 1:5 (1:2) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2022 | VfR Heilbronn | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 6:0 (4:0) |
29.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:4 (0:2) |
29.05.2022 | SC Böckingen | SG Bad Wimpfen | 0:8 (0:3) |
29.05.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 4:3 (1:2) |
29.05.2022 | SV Schluchtern | FC Heilbronn | 0:3 (0:3) |
29.05.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | FSV Schwaigern | 3:5 (1:2) |
29.05.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | SC Ilsfeld | 2:2 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | VfL Brackenheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 5:2 (5:2) |
04.06.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FC Heilbronn | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.06.2022 | FSV Schwaigern | SV Schluchtern | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.06.2022 | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | SG Gundelsheim | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.06.2022 | SG Bad Wimpfen | TSG Heilbronn | 3:1 (0:0) |
04.06.2022 | TGV Dürrenzimmern | SC Böckingen | 3:0 W |
04.06.2022 | VfL Brackenheim | VfR Heilbronn | 2:4 (1:1) |
04.06.2022 | SC Ilsfeld | FV Wüstenrot | 1:0 (0:0) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.06.2022 | SV Schluchtern | SC Ilsfeld | 5:0 (2:0) |
11.06.2022 | Aramäer Heilbronn | VfL Brackenheim | 6:2 (2:0) |
11.06.2022 | SC Böckingen | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 0:7 (0:3) |
11.06.2022 | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | VfR Heilbronn | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.06.2022 | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | FC Heilbronn | 4:3 (2:2) |
11.06.2022 | Sportfreunde Lauffen | FSV Schwaigern | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.06.2022 | SG Gundelsheim | SG Bad Wimpfen | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.06.2022 | FV Wüstenrot | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 2:3 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | TSG Heilbronn | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 0:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Heilbronn | 34 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 138:22 | 116 | 94 |
2. | (2) | Aramäer Heilbronn | 34 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 116:31 | 85 | 87 |
3. | (3) | SG Gundelsheim | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 107:43 | 64 | 83 |
4. | (4) | FC Heilbronn | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 81:55 | 26 | 59 |
5. | (5) | SV Schluchtern | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 87:65 | 22 | 58 |
6. | (6) | SG Bad Wimpfen | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 77:66 | 11 | 56 |
7. | (8) | FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 94:67 | 27 | 55 |
8. | (7) | VfL Brackenheim | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 69:62 | 7 | 53 |
9. | (9) | FSV Schwaigern | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 60:67 | -7 | 49 |
10. | (10) | Sportfreunde Lauffen | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 62:58 | 4 | 48 |
11. | (11) | Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 79:76 | 3 | 48 |
12. | (12) | SC Ilsfeld | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 65:68 | -3 | 45 |
13. | (13) | Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 53:77 | -24 | 38 |
14. | (14) | SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 34 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 51:77 | -26 | 33 |
15. | (15) | FV Wüstenrot | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 45:103 | -58 | 26 |
16. | (16) | TGV Dürrenzimmern | 34 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 43:88 | -45 | 25 |
17. | (17) | SC Böckingen | 34 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 37:142 | -105 | 12 |
18. | (18) | TSG Heilbronn | 34 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 28:125 | -97 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | S G G u |
S p o r t |
F S V B |
T G V D |
F V W & |
F C H e |
T S G H |
S C B & |
S p o r t |
S G S t |
S p o r t |
S G B a |
V f L B |
S C I l |
V f R H |
A r a m & |
S V S c |
F S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Gundelsheim | * | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 2:2 | 0:7 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 |
Sportfreunde Untergriesheim | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 9:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
FSV Bad Friedrichshall | 3:6 | 2:3 | * | 7:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 |
TGV Dürrenzimmern | 0:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
FV Wüstenrot | 0:6 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 1:3 | * | 0:6 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:5 |
FC Heilbronn | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 6:0 | * | 5:2 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 2:2 |
TSG Heilbronn | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | * | 5:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:8 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 0:7 | 1:5 | 1:4 |
SC Böckingen | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 5:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:6 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:7 | 1:2 |
Sportfreunde Lauffen | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:0 | * | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 |
SG Stetten/Kleingartach | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm II | 1:4 | 4:5 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
SG Bad Wimpfen | 0:4 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | * | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
VfL Brackenheim | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 5:1 |
SC Ilsfeld | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:4 | * | 2:6 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 3:1 |
VfR Heilbronn | 0:2 | 6:4 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 |
Aramäer Heilbronn | 0:0 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 5:1 | 3:0 |
SV Schluchtern | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 0:5 | 0:2 | * | 4:2 |
FSV Schwaigern | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|