1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2021 | SV Vaihingen | SpVgg Möhringen | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 7:1 (3:0) |
29.08.2021 | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Musberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 1:4 (1:2) |
29.08.2021 | TB Untertürkheim | Türkspor Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:2) |
29.08.2021 | MTV Stuttgart | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 3:0 (2:0) |
29.08.2021 | SV Sillenbuch | Sportvg Feuerbach | 2:4 (2:2) |
29.08.2021 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | SG Untertürkheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SV Sillenbuch | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 4:1 (3:1) |
05.09.2021 | SpVgg Möhringen | Sportvg Feuerbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | MTV Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | TB Untertürkheim | TSV Musberg | 1:5 (1:2) |
05.09.2021 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | SG Untertürkheim | 5:1 (4:0) |
05.09.2021 | SV Vaihingen | Türkspor Stuttgart | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | TSV Bernhausen | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 4:1 (1:1) |
05.09.2021 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 2:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | TSV Musberg | SV Sillenbuch | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.09.2021 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | TSV Bernhausen | 2:2 |
12.09.2021 | Türkspor Stuttgart | SpVgg Möhringen | 3:1 (2:1) |
12.09.2021 | SG Untertürkheim | TB Untertürkheim | 4:3 (4:0) |
12.09.2021 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 2:2 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | MTV Stuttgart | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 2:3 (0:2) |
12.09.2021 | Sportvg Feuerbach | TV Zuffenhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | SV Vaihingen | 1:4 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.09.2021 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 4:0 (3:0) |
19.09.2021 | SpVgg Möhringen | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | SV Vaihingen | TSV Musberg | 1:4 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | SV Sillenbuch | SG Untertürkheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | TB Untertürkheim | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Bernhausen | MTV Stuttgart | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.11.2021 | Sportvg Feuerbach | Türkspor Stuttgart | 5:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | SV Sillenbuch | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.09.2021 | Türkspor Stuttgart | TV Zuffenhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | TB Untertürkheim | 4:3 (2:0) |
26.09.2021 | MTV Stuttgart | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Musberg | SpVgg Möhringen | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | SG Untertürkheim | SV Vaihingen | 1:6 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | TSV Bernhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | Sportvg Feuerbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | Sportvg Feuerbach | TSV Musberg | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | SpVgg Möhringen | SG Untertürkheim | 2:5 (2:2) |
03.10.2021 | SV Vaihingen | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 7:1 (4:0) |
03.10.2021 | TB Untertürkheim | MTV Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | Türkspor Stuttgart | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 1:17 (1:8) |
03.10.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | TSV Bernhausen | 2:2 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2021 | SV Sillenbuch | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 3:1 (2:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2021 | SG Untertürkheim | Sportvg Feuerbach | 3:1 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | SpVgg Möhringen | 5:1 (3:0) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Musberg | Türkspor Stuttgart | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | MTV Stuttgart | SV Sillenbuch | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | SV Vaihingen | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Bernhausen | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 3:2 (2:1) |
10.10.2021 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | TB Untertürkheim | 4:1 (3:1) |
10.10.2021 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | TV Zuffenhausen | 3:2 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2021 | TB Untertürkheim | TSV Bernhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | SV Vaihingen | MTV Stuttgart | 3:2 (2:1) |
17.10.2021 | SV Sillenbuch | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | Türkspor Stuttgart | SG Untertürkheim | 4:2 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | Sportvg Feuerbach | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:1) |
17.10.2021 | SpVgg Möhringen | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 0:4 (0:2) |
17.10.2021 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | TSV Musberg | 1:1 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | MTV Stuttgart | SpVgg Möhringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | Türkspor Stuttgart | 6:4 (4:2) |
24.10.2021 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | TB Untertürkheim | 1:2 (1:2) |
24.10.2021 | TSV Musberg | TV Zuffenhausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | Sportvg Feuerbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.10.2021 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | SV Vaihingen | 4:3 (2:1) |
24.10.2021 | TSV Bernhausen | SV Sillenbuch | 2:3 (2:2) |
08.03.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 2:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2021 | TSV Musberg | SG Untertürkheim | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | SV Sillenbuch | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 1:3 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | TB Untertürkheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | SpVgg Möhringen | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 2:4 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | Sportvg Feuerbach | MTV Stuttgart | 2:3 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | Türkspor Stuttgart | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 1:3 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | SV Vaihingen | TSV Bernhausen | 0:6 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 3:3 (2:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | MTV Stuttgart | Türkspor Stuttgart | 11:2 (6:1) |
07.11.2021 | TSV Bernhausen | SpVgg Möhringen | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | TSV Musberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | SG Untertürkheim | TV Zuffenhausen | 3:2 (1:2) |
07.11.2021 | TB Untertürkheim | SV Sillenbuch | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | SV Vaihingen | 4:2 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | Sportvg Feuerbach | 2:3 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | Sportvg Feuerbach | TSV Bernhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | Türkspor Stuttgart | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 0:6 (0:2) |
14.11.2021 | TSV Musberg | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 4:3 (1:1) |
14.11.2021 | SpVgg Möhringen | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 1:4 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | SG Untertürkheim | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 6:0 (3:0) |
14.11.2021 | SV Vaihingen | TB Untertürkheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | SV Sillenbuch | 2:3 (0:2) |
14.11.2021 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | MTV Stuttgart | 2:3 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | TB Untertürkheim | SpVgg Möhringen | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | Sportvg Feuerbach | 2:2 (2:0) |
20.11.2021 | SV Sillenbuch | SV Vaihingen | 2:3 (1:1) |
20.11.2021 | TV Zuffenhausen | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.11.2021 | TSV Bernhausen | Türkspor Stuttgart | 7:0 (5:0) |
20.11.2021 | MTV Stuttgart | TSV Musberg | 2:3 (1:1) |
20.11.2021 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | SG Untertürkheim | 3:3 (3:2) |
20.11.2021 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 4:3 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | SG Untertürkheim | MTV Stuttgart | 2:3 (1:1) |
28.11.2021 | Türkspor Stuttgart | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | abgesagt |
28.11.2021 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 5:1 (1:1) |
28.11.2021 | SpVgg Möhringen | SV Sillenbuch | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.03.2022 | TSV Musberg | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.03.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | TB Untertürkheim | 4:1 |
06.03.2022 | SV Vaihingen | TV Zuffenhausen | 1:2 |
06.03.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | TSV Bernhausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | SV Sillenbuch | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.02.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | TSV Bernhausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
27.02.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | TV Zuffenhausen | 5:3 (1:3) |
27.02.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | MTV Stuttgart | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.02.2022 | TSV Musberg | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.02.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 3:2 (2:1) |
27.02.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | TB Untertürkheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
08.03.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | SV Vaihingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | TV Zuffenhausen | 3:2 (0:2) |
13.03.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | SV Sillenbuch | 3:3 (2:2) |
13.03.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | TB Untertürkheim | 2:2 (2:0) |
13.03.2022 | TSV Musberg | TSV Bernhausen | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.03.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | MTV Stuttgart | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | SV Vaihingen | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.03.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 0:4 (0:2) |
13.03.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 3:4 (2:3) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | TSV Musberg | 6:0 (3:0) |
20.03.2022 | TV Zuffenhausen | SpVgg Möhringen | 2:2 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | SV Vaihingen | Sportvg Feuerbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | Türkspor Stuttgart | 1:4 (1:2) |
20.03.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | SG Untertürkheim | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 3:1 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | SpVgg Möhringen | 1:2 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | TV Zuffenhausen | 4:2 (1:2) |
27.03.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | TSV Bernhausen | 2:3 (2:0) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Musberg | TB Untertürkheim | 2:2 (1:2) |
27.03.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | SV Vaihingen | 5:1 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 1:6 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | SV Sillenbuch | 5:3 (3:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 7:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2022 | SV Vaihingen | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 1:2 (0:0) |
12.05.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | TSV Musberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2022 | TV Zuffenhausen | Sportvg Feuerbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | Türkspor Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.05.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | SG Untertürkheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 7:0 (4:0) |
12.05.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | MTV Stuttgart | 5:0 (3:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | SV Sillenbuch | 4:1 (3:1) |
10.04.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 2:5 (2:2) |
10.04.2022 | TSV Musberg | SV Vaihingen | 5:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | Sportvg Feuerbach | 3:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | TB Untertürkheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | TSV Bernhausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | TV Zuffenhausen | 5:1 (2:1) |
10.04.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | SpVgg Möhringen | 2:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | TSV Musberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2022 | SV Vaihingen | SG Untertürkheim | 2:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2022 | TV Zuffenhausen | Türkspor Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:2) |
14.04.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 3:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | MTV Stuttgart | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.04.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 5:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 4:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | TSV Musberg | Sportvg Feuerbach | 2:4 (2:0) |
24.04.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | TB Untertürkheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | SV Sillenbuch | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | SpVgg Möhringen | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | TV Zuffenhausen | 8:3 (4:3) |
24.04.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | SV Vaihingen | 2:3 (0:1) |
24.04.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 3:4 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | Türkspor Stuttgart | 2:2 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2022 | SV Vaihingen | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 8:2 (3:1) |
28.04.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 2:4 (1:2) |
28.04.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | TSV Bernhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | TSV Musberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2022 | TV Zuffenhausen | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 3:3 (1:2) |
28.04.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 4:3 (3:1) |
28.04.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | SG Untertürkheim | 5:1 (2:0) |
20.05.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | MTV Stuttgart | 1:2 (1:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2022 | TSV Musberg | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | SpVgg Möhringen | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | TV Zuffenhausen | 7:2 (2:2) |
01.05.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | Sportvg Feuerbach | 1:2 (0:2) |
01.05.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | SV Vaihingen | 2:3 (2:2) |
01.05.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | TB Untertürkheim | 11:1 (3:1) |
05.05.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | Türkspor Stuttgart | 5:2 (1:1) |
25.05.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | SV Sillenbuch | 2:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | TSV Bernhausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 0:7 (0:4) |
08.05.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | MTV Stuttgart | 2:3 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | SV Vaihingen | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 7:2 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | TV Zuffenhausen | TSV Musberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
08.05.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | SG Untertürkheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | Sportvg Feuerbach | 2:3 (2:1) |
15.05.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | TV Zuffenhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.05.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 0:3 W |
15.05.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | TSV Musberg | 5:4 (1:4) |
15.05.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | SV Sillenbuch | 6:1 (2:1) |
15.05.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | Türkspor Stuttgart | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.05.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | SpVgg Möhringen | 3:1 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | SV Vaihingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | TB Untertürkheim | 3:2 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | TSV Bernhausen | 2:5 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | TV Zuffenhausen | SG Untertürkheim | 3:3 (2:1) |
22.05.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | MTV Stuttgart | 3:2 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | TSV Musberg | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 2:0 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Vaihingen | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 1:0 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | TV Zuffenhausen | 5:0 (3:0) |
29.05.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | SpVgg Möhringen | 6:0 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | TSV Musberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | SV Vaihingen | 1:6 (0:5) |
29.05.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | SG Untertürkheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 1:1 (1:1) |
29.05.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | Sportvg Feuerbach | 5:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | Türkspor Stuttgart | 1:3 (1:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | TV Zuffenhausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | TSV Musberg | MTV Stuttgart | 1:2 (0:0) |
04.06.2022 | SV Vaihingen | SV Sillenbuch | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.06.2022 | Türkspor Stuttgart | TSV Bernhausen | 2:3 (2:3) |
04.06.2022 | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 0:2 (0:0) |
04.06.2022 | SG Untertürkheim | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 1:4 (1:2) |
04.06.2022 | SpVgg Möhringen | TB Untertürkheim | 2:4 (1:1) |
04.06.2022 | Sportvg Feuerbach | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 1:4 (1:2) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2022 | MTV Stuttgart | SG Untertürkheim | 6:1 (2:1) |
12.06.2022 | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | Türkspor Stuttgart | 4:2 (0:1) |
12.06.2022 | TSV Bernhausen | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 3:0 (2:0) |
12.06.2022 | TB Untertürkheim | Sportvg Feuerbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
12.06.2022 | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | TSV Musberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
12.06.2022 | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 1:1 (1:1) |
12.06.2022 | TV Zuffenhausen | SV Vaihingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.06.2022 | SV Sillenbuch | SpVgg Möhringen | 8:0 (3:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Bernhausen | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 106:29 | 77 | 77 |
2. | (2) | SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 108:36 | 72 | 71 |
3. | (3) | NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 82:47 | 35 | 59 |
4. | (5) | MTV Stuttgart | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 70:54 | 16 | 47 |
5. | (4) | Sportvg Feuerbach | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 61:53 | 8 | 45 |
6. | (6) | Türkspor Stuttgart | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 65:92 | -27 | 43 |
7. | (7) | GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 59:77 | -18 | 41 |
8. | (8) | TSV Musberg | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 54:63 | -9 | 39 |
9. | (9) | SG Untertürkheim | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 65:76 | -11 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SV Vaihingen | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 62:65 | -3 | 37 |
11. | (12) | TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 50:73 | -23 | 37 |
12. | (11) | OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 66:66 | 0 | 36 |
13. | (13) | SV Sillenbuch | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 61:61 | 0 | 36 |
14. | (14) | TB Untertürkheim | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 45:79 | -34 | 33 |
15. | (15) | TV Zuffenhausen | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 51:83 | -32 | 26 |
16. | (16) | SpVgg Möhringen | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 40:91 | -51 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S V M |
T B U n |
O F K B |
T V Z u |
T S V S |
G F V E |
S G U n |
T S V B |
S p o r t |
T & u u m |
S p V g g |
S V V a |
S V S i |
N K C r |
S p V g g |
M T V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Musberg | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
TB Untertürkheim | 1:5 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 0:7 | 1:3 |
OFK Beograd Stuttgart | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 2:3 |
TV Zuffenhausen | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | * | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Stuttgart-Rohr | 0:3 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:2 |
GFV Ermis Metanastis Stuttgart | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 5:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 6:4 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
SG Untertürkheim | 5:4 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 6:0 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:3 |
TSV Bernhausen | 3:0 | 11:1 | 3:0 | 8:3 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | * | 5:0 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 |
Sportvg Feuerbach | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:2 | * | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:3 |
Türkspor Stuttgart | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:17 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 7:2 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 0:6 | --- | 3:2 |
SpVgg Möhringen | 4:0 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 2:5 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:3 |
SV Vaihingen | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 8:2 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
SV Sillenbuch | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 8:0 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
NK Croatia-Zagreb Stuttgart | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 2:0 | * | 3:4 | 5:0 |
SpVgg Bad Cannstatt | 6:0 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 7:2 | 4:0 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 |
MTV Stuttgart | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 11:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|