1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.08.2021 | SV Ringschnait | FC Mittelbiberach | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.08.2021 | SV Reinstetten | SV Baustetten | 5:1 (3:0) |
15.08.2021 | TSV Warthausen | VfB Gutenzell | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.08.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Schemmerhofen | 1:5 (1:3) |
15.08.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 1:5 (0:0) |
15.08.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.08.2021 | SV Baltringen | BSC Berkheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.09.2021 | SV Eberhardzell | SV Sulmetingen | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2021 | BSC Berkheim | SV Reinstetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.08.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | TSV Warthausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.08.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Baltringen | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.08.2021 | SV Baustetten | SV Eberhardzell | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.08.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 2:3 (0:2) |
22.08.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Ringschnait | 4:4 (2:2) |
22.08.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | SV Mittelbuch | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.09.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Schemmerhofen | 4:2 (2:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2021 | SV Baltringen | FC Mittelbiberach | 0:3 (0:3) |
26.08.2021 | SV Baustetten | BSC Berkheim | 4:2 (1:2) |
26.08.2021 | SV Ringschnait | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.08.2021 | TSV Warthausen | SV Schemmerhofen | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.08.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Eberhardzell | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.08.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Sulmetingen | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | VfB Gutenzell | 4:1 (3:1) |
23.09.2021 | SV Reinstetten | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 1:4 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Baltringen | 4:0 (1:0) |
29.08.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Baustetten | 3:2 (3:1) |
29.08.2021 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Ringschnait | 1:5 (0:2) |
29.08.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | TSV Warthausen | 2:2 |
29.08.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Reinstetten | 2:3 (1:3) |
29.08.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | BSC Berkheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
29.08.2021 | SV Eberhardzell | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 3:2 (1:2) |
29.08.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | SV Ringschnait | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.09.2021 | SV Reinstetten | VfB Gutenzell | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | TSV Warthausen | SV Eberhardzell | 2:0 (2:0) |
05.09.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Schemmerhofen | 3:2 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | BSC Berkheim | FC Mittelbiberach | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Mittelbuch | 4:2 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | SV Baustetten | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 1:4 (0:2) |
05.09.2021 | SV Baltringen | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 0:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Reinstetten | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.09.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | BSC Berkheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | TSV Warthausen | 1:3 (0:2) |
12.09.2021 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Baltringen | 2:2 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | SV Eberhardzell | SV Ringschnait | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 0:3 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Baustetten | 0:3 (0:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 3:3 (2:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | BSC Berkheim | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 0:6 |
17.09.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | VfB Gutenzell | 4:2 (3:1) |
18.09.2021 | SV Reinstetten | SV Schemmerhofen | 0:2 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | SV Baustetten | FC Mittelbiberach | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | SV Ringschnait | SV Mittelbuch | 2:5 (1:2) |
19.09.2021 | SV Baltringen | SV Sulmetingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | TSV Warthausen | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Eberhardzell | 2:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | SV Reinstetten | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | SV Eberhardzell | SV Baltringen | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Ringschnait | 1:1 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | TSV Warthausen | SV Baustetten | 0:2 (0:2) |
26.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 2:2 (0:0) |
26.09.2021 | SV Schemmerhofen | BSC Berkheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.09.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:3 |
14.10.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | FC Mittelbiberach | 0:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | SV Baustetten | VfB Gutenzell | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2021 | SV Reinstetten | SV Eberhardzell | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | SV Baltringen | SV Mittelbuch | 2:2 (1:2) |
03.10.2021 | SV Ringschnait | TSV Warthausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.10.2021 | BSC Berkheim | SV Sulmetingen | 0:7 (0:2) |
03.10.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Schemmerhofen | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 2:3 (0:1) |
03.10.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 1:3 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Reinstetten | 0:3 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Baltringen | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Eberhardzell | BSC Berkheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.10.2021 | TSV Warthausen | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Ringschnait | SV Baustetten | 2:4 (1:3) |
10.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | VfB Gutenzell | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Schemmerhofen | FC Mittelbiberach | 3:0 (3:0) |
10.10.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 1:3 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | SV Reinstetten | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | SV Baustetten | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 1:2 (1:2) |
17.10.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Sulmetingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Ringschnait | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | BSC Berkheim | SV Mittelbuch | 1:5 |
17.10.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Eberhardzell | 1:4 |
17.10.2021 | SV Baltringen | TSV Warthausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | TSV Warthausen | SV Reinstetten | 3:1 (2:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Eberhardzell | FC Mittelbiberach | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Schemmerhofen | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.10.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | BSC Berkheim | 6:0 (3:0) |
24.10.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 4:6 (3:2) |
24.10.2021 | SV Ringschnait | SV Baltringen | 4:0 (1:0) |
24.10.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Baustetten | 2:2 (0:1) |
24.10.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | VfB Gutenzell | 3:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2021 | SV Reinstetten | SV Ringschnait | 0:1 |
31.10.2021 | BSC Berkheim | TSV Warthausen | 2:1 (2:0) |
31.10.2021 | SV Baustetten | SV Schemmerhofen | 1:3 (1:2) |
31.10.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 3:2 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Mittelbuch | 4:1 (2:0) |
31.10.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Eberhardzell | 0:0 (0:0) |
31.10.2021 | SV Baltringen | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Sulmetingen | 1:3 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2021 | SV Mittelbuch | VfB Gutenzell | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2021 | SV Eberhardzell | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | SV Ringschnait | BSC Berkheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | FC Mittelbiberach | 8:1 (4:1) |
07.11.2021 | SV Baltringen | SV Baustetten | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.11.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.11.2021 | TSV Warthausen | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.11.2021 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Reinstetten | 3:1 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2021 | SV Reinstetten | SV Baltringen | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Ringschnait | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Mittelbuch | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | BSC Berkheim | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:3 (0:1) |
14.11.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 0:2 (0:2) |
14.11.2021 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Eberhardzell | 3:1 (0:0) |
14.11.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | TSV Warthausen | 2:4 (1:2) |
14.11.2021 | SV Baustetten | SV Sulmetingen | 2:2 (2:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | VfB Gutenzell | TSV Warthausen | 3:2 (3:2) |
20.11.2021 | SV Sulmetingen | SV Eberhardzell | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Mittelbuch | 4:0 (3:0) |
20.11.2021 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Ringschnait | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.11.2021 | SV Baustetten | SV Reinstetten | 2:3 (2:1) |
20.11.2021 | BSC Berkheim | SV Baltringen | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.11.2021 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 3:2 (3:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2022 | SV Reinstetten | BSC Berkheim | 6:1 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | TSV Warthausen | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | FC Mittelbiberach | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | SV Schemmerhofen | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 4:1 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | SV Ringschnait | VfB Gutenzell | 0:3 (0:2) |
20.03.2022 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Sulmetingen | 2:2 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | SV Eberhardzell | SV Baustetten | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | SV Baltringen | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 1:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Baltringen | 5:3 (4:1) |
27.03.2022 | BSC Berkheim | SV Baustetten | 1:2 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Reinstetten | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | VfB Gutenzell | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | SV Eberhardzell | SV Mittelbuch | 4:0 (3:0) |
27.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Ringschnait | 4:3 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | SV Sulmetingen | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.03.2022 | SV Schemmerhofen | TSV Warthausen | 1:3 (1:2) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2022 | SV Baustetten | SV Mittelbuch | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | BSC Berkheim | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.04.2022 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2022 | SV Reinstetten | FC Mittelbiberach | 4:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2022 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Eberhardzell | 2:2 (1:2) |
20.04.2022 | TSV Warthausen | SV Sulmetingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
21.04.2022 | SV Baltringen | VfB Gutenzell | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.05.2022 | SV Ringschnait | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:2 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2022 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Reinstetten | 0:3 |
10.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Baltringen | 2:1 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | SV Eberhardzell | TSV Warthausen | 1:3 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | FC Mittelbiberach | BSC Berkheim | 2:2 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Mittelbuch | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 2:3 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | SV Schemmerhofen | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:3 (0:2) |
10.04.2022 | SV Ringschnait | SV Sulmetingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Baustetten | 2:0 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2022 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Sulmetingen | 0:3 (0:2) |
16.04.2022 | SV Baltringen | SV Schemmerhofen | 1:8 (1:4) |
16.04.2022 | SV Ringschnait | SV Eberhardzell | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | FC Mittelbiberach | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | BSC Berkheim | VfB Gutenzell | 1:1 (0:1) |
16.04.2022 | TSV Warthausen | SV Mittelbuch | 2:1 (1:1) |
16.04.2022 | SV Baustetten | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.04.2022 | SV Reinstetten | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 3:0 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | TSV Warthausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | BSC Berkheim | 6:1 (2:0) |
24.04.2022 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 1:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2022 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Baustetten | 3:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Sulmetingen | SV Baltringen | 3:1 (0:1) |
24.04.2022 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Ringschnait | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.04.2022 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Reinstetten | 1:3 (0:2) |
24.04.2022 | SV Eberhardzell | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:3 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2022 | SV Ringschnait | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 5:0 (1:0) |
29.04.2022 | FC Mittelbiberach | VfB Gutenzell | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.04.2022 | SV Baustetten | TSV Warthausen | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.04.2022 | SV Baltringen | SV Eberhardzell | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.04.2022 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 3:4 (0:3) |
30.04.2022 | BSC Berkheim | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Mittelbuch | 4:0 (4:0) |
30.04.2022 | SV Reinstetten | SV Sulmetingen | 1:1 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | TSV Warthausen | SV Ringschnait | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | SV Mittelbuch | SV Baltringen | 1:4 (1:1) |
08.05.2022 | SV Sulmetingen | BSC Berkheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.05.2022 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Eberhardzell | SV Reinstetten | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | FC Mittelbiberach | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2022 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Baustetten | 0:1 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | VfB Gutenzell | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | SV Baustetten | SV Ringschnait | 2:1 (1:1) |
15.05.2022 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | TSV Warthausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.05.2022 | BSC Berkheim | SV Eberhardzell | 1:3 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Sulmetingen | 2:2 (2:1) |
15.05.2022 | SV Reinstetten | SV Mittelbuch | 3:1 (2:0) |
15.05.2022 | SV Baltringen | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 3:1 (1:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2022 | SV Schemmerhofen | VfB Gutenzell | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2022 | SV Mittelbuch | BSC Berkheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
19.05.2022 | SV Sulmetingen | FC Mittelbiberach | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2022 | SV Ringschnait | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 1:3 (0:1) |
19.05.2022 | TSV Warthausen | SV Baltringen | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2022 | SV Eberhardzell | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 2:4 (2:2) |
19.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Baustetten | 3:4 (1:2) |
19.05.2022 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Reinstetten | 4:2 (2:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | BSC Berkheim | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 3:3 (2:1) |
22.05.2022 | FC Mittelbiberach | SV Eberhardzell | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Baustetten | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 2:2 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | VfB Gutenzell | SV Sulmetingen | 0:3 (0:3) |
22.05.2022 | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | SV Mittelbuch | 3:0 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Reinstetten | TSV Warthausen | 2:1 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Schwendi | SV Schemmerhofen | 2:6 (1:1) |
22.05.2022 | SV Baltringen | SV Ringschnait | 1:2 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | SV Schemmerhofen | SV Baustetten | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.05.2022 | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 3:1 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Mittelbuch | FC Mittelbiberach | 1:2 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | TSV Warthausen | BSC Berkheim | 5:0 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | FV Olympia Laupheim II | SV Baltringen | 4:1 (2:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Eberhardzell | VfB Gutenzell | 1:2 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Sulmetingen | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Ringschnait | SV Reinstetten | 4:3 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Sulmetingen | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 60:26 | 34 | 59 |
2. | (2) | SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 66:44 | 22 | 53 |
3. | (4) | FV Olympia Laupheim II | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 59:46 | 13 | 51 |
4. | (3) | SV Reinstetten | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 59:38 | 21 | 49 |
5. | (5) | TSV Kirchberg/Iller | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 64:50 | 14 | 49 |
6. | (7) | SV Schemmerhofen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 64:47 | 17 | 45 |
7. | (6) | SV Baustetten | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:48 | 2 | 44 |
8. | (9) | SV Ringschnait | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 53:46 | 7 | 42 |
9. | (8) | Sportfreunde Schwendi | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 50:44 | 6 | 42 |
10. | (10) | VfB Gutenzell | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 | 38 |
11. | (11) | TSV Warthausen | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 44:44 | 0 | 36 |
12. | (12) | SV Baltringen | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 35:54 | -19 | 30 |
13. | (14) | FC Mittelbiberach | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 36:52 | -16 | 29 |
14. | (13) | SV Eberhardzell | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33:42 | -9 | 28 |
15. | (15) | SV Mittelbuch | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 41:76 | -35 | 19 |
16. | (16) | BSC Berkheim | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 31:82 | -51 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S V K |
S p o r t |
V f B G |
S V R e |
T S V W |
S V R i |
S V S t |
S V B a |
S V B a |
B S C B |
S V M i |
F V O l |
S V S c |
S V E b |
F C M i |
S V S u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Kirchberg/Iller | * | 1:0 | --- | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 8:1 | 0:1 |
Sportfreunde Schwendi | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:6 | --- | 1:1 | 1:3 |
VfB Gutenzell | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | --- | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
SV Reinstetten | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | --- | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 |
TSV Warthausen | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | --- | 1:3 |
SV Ringschnait | 5:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 2:2 | * | --- | 2:4 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
SV Steinhausen-Rottum | 3:2 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 1:1 | --- | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
SV Baustetten | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | * | --- | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
SV Baltringen | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:8 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 |
BSC Berkheim | 3:3 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:7 |
SV Mittelbuch | 2:3 | --- | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:6 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 4:2 | * | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
FV Olympia Laupheim II | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:1 | --- | 4:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
SV Schemmerhofen | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- |
SV Eberhardzell | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | --- | * | 2:0 | 0:1 |
FC Mittelbiberach | --- | 1:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:0 |
SV Sulmetingen | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | --- | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|