1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Baden Oos | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.09.2021 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Ötigheim | 0:4 (0:3) |
04.09.2021 | SV Ottenau | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.09.2021 | VfB Unzhurst | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.09.2021 | FV Bad Rotenfels | Rastatter SC | 4:1 (2:0) |
05.09.2021 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FV Muggensturm | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.09.2021 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Lichtental | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.09.2021 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Sasbach | 3:3 (3:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | SV Sinzheim II | 6:1 (2:1) |
11.09.2021 | FV Ötigheim | SV Kuppenheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
12.09.2021 | FC Lichtental | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:1 (2:0) |
12.09.2021 | SV Sasbach | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 0:2 (0:2) |
12.09.2021 | FV Muggensturm | VfB Unzhurst | 2:1 (2:1) |
12.09.2021 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:1 (0:1) |
12.09.2021 | Rastatter SC | FC Ottenhöfen | 0:4 (0:3) |
12.09.2021 | FV Baden Oos | SV Ottenau | 0:4 (0:3) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | FV Bad Rotenfels | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Baden Oos | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | SV Sasbach | Rastatter SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.09.2021 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.09.2021 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Muggensturm | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | SV Ottenau | FV Ötigheim | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2021 | FC Ottenhöfen | FC Lichtental | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2021 | VfB Unzhurst | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 5:2 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FC Germania Schwarzach | 5:3 (2:2) |
25.09.2021 | VfB Unzhurst | SV Sasbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
25.09.2021 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FC Ottenhöfen | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.09.2021 | FV Muggensturm | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
26.09.2021 | FV Ötigheim | SV Sinzheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.09.2021 | FC Lichtental | Rastatter SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | FV Baden Oos | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:1 (1:0) |
26.09.2021 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | SV Ottenau | 0:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | SV Kuppenheim II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.10.2021 | FC Germania Schwarzach | VfB Unzhurst | 2:4 (1:1) |
02.10.2021 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Baden Oos | 3:0 W |
03.10.2021 | Rastatter SC | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 2:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | SV Ottenau | FV Muggensturm | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2021 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FV Ötigheim | 0:5 (0:3) |
03.10.2021 | SV Sasbach | FC Lichtental | 2:2 (2:0) |
03.10.2021 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 2:1 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Sasbach | 0:6 (0:2) |
10.10.2021 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | SV Ottenau | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.10.2021 | VfB Unzhurst | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | FV Ötigheim | FC Ottenhöfen | 4:3 (2:2) |
10.10.2021 | FV Muggensturm | SV Sinzheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
10.10.2021 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FC Lichtental | 6:1 (4:0) |
10.10.2021 | FV Baden Oos | Rastatter SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
10.10.2021 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | FC Ottenhöfen | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.10.2021 | SV Sasbach | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 4:2 (1:1) |
17.10.2021 | Rastatter SC | FV Ötigheim | 4:2 (3:1) |
17.10.2021 | SV Ottenau | VfB Unzhurst | 0:3 (0:2) |
17.10.2021 | FC Lichtental | FV Baden Oos | 2:2 (2:0) |
17.10.2021 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:1 (3:0) |
17.10.2021 | SV Sinzheim II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.10.2021 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FV Muggensturm | 0:1 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2021 | FV Muggensturm | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.10.2021 | VfB Unzhurst | SV Sinzheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.10.2021 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.10.2021 | FV Baden Oos | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 2:2 (2:1) |
24.10.2021 | FV Ötigheim | FC Lichtental | 5:1 (3:1) |
24.10.2021 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Sasbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.10.2021 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | Rastatter SC | 3:4 (2:3) |
24.10.2021 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Ottenau | 0:2 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2021 | SV Ottenau | SV Kuppenheim II | 4:0 (3:0) |
30.10.2021 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FV Ötigheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
31.10.2021 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 (2:0) |
31.10.2021 | FC Ottenhöfen | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 2:3 (1:2) |
31.10.2021 | FV Bad Rotenfels | VfB Unzhurst | 3:0 (2:0) |
31.10.2021 | SV Sasbach | FV Baden Oos | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.10.2021 | Rastatter SC | FV Muggensturm | 2:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2021 | FC Lichtental | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 1:6 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2021 | VfB Unzhurst | FC Ottenhöfen | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.11.2021 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.11.2021 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | Rastatter SC | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | SV Ottenau | SV Sasbach | 5:2 (0:1) |
07.11.2021 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Sinzheim II | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.11.2021 | FV Ötigheim | FV Baden Oos | 5:5 (2:3) |
07.11.2021 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 3:2 (2:2) |
07.11.2021 | FV Muggensturm | FC Lichtental | 5:0 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | FC Lichtental | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | FV Baden Oos | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 3:1 (2:0) |
14.11.2021 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FV Muggensturm | 2:2 (2:1) |
14.11.2021 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Ottenau | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.11.2021 | Rastatter SC | VfB Unzhurst | 1:4 (1:2) |
14.11.2021 | FC Ottenhöfen | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.11.2021 | SV Sasbach | FV Ötigheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2021 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FV Ötigheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Ottenhöfen | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.11.2021 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 1:4 (0:1) |
21.11.2021 | VfB Unzhurst | FC Lichtental | 2:1 (0:1) |
21.11.2021 | SV Ottenau | FV Bad Rotenfels | 6:1 (3:1) |
21.11.2021 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Sasbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.11.2021 | FC Germania Schwarzach | Rastatter SC | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.11.2021 | FV Muggensturm | FV Baden Oos | 4:2 (1:3) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2021 | FC Lichtental | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:1 (0:1) |
28.11.2021 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | VfB Unzhurst | 2:2 (2:1) |
28.11.2021 | FV Ötigheim | FV Muggensturm | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.11.2021 | FV Baden Oos | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.11.2021 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Sinzheim II | 6:0 (2:0) |
09.03.2022 | SV Sasbach | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 5:0 (3:0) |
09.03.2022 | Rastatter SC | SV Kuppenheim II | 0:5 (0:0) |
16.03.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Ottenau | 0:3 W |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Sasbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
13.03.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | FV Baden Oos | 5:0 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | SV Ottenau | Rastatter SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.03.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FV Ötigheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.03.2022 | FV Muggensturm | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 4:1 (2:0) |
13.03.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Lichtental | 3:0 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | FV Baden Oos | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:2 |
06.03.2022 | FV Ötigheim | VfB Unzhurst | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.03.2022 | SV Sasbach | FV Muggensturm | 3:1 (2:1) |
06.03.2022 | Rastatter SC | SV Sinzheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.03.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | SV Kuppenheim II | 3:1 (2:0) |
06.03.2022 | FC Lichtental | SV Ottenau | 1:3 (0:2) |
06.03.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Bad Rotenfels | 5:0 (4:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2022 | FV Muggensturm | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 3:0 (3:0) |
30.03.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | SV Ottenau | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.03.2022 | FV Ötigheim | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.03.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | VfB Unzhurst | 2:3 (1:1) |
30.03.2022 | Rastatter SC | FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2022 | FC Lichtental | SV Sinzheim II | 3:4 (2:0) |
30.03.2022 | SV Sasbach | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:2 (0:0) |
31.03.2022 | FV Baden Oos | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:3 (1:3) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 2:6 (1:4) |
27.04.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 2:1 (0:1) |
27.04.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Ötigheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | SV Sasbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
27.04.2022 | SV Ottenau | FV Baden Oos | 5:0 (4:0) |
27.04.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | FV Muggensturm | 3:1 (0:1) |
27.04.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | Rastatter SC | 6:0 (3:0) |
04.05.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FC Lichtental | 2:3 (2:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | VfB Unzhurst | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | SV Kuppenheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | FC Lichtental | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2022 | Rastatter SC | SV Sasbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.03.2022 | FV Ötigheim | SV Ottenau | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.03.2022 | FV Baden Oos | SV Sinzheim II | 4:1 (2:0) |
20.03.2022 | FV Muggensturm | FC Germania Schwarzach | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.03.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FV Bad Rotenfels | 1:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2022 | SV Sasbach | VfB Unzhurst | 3:2 (2:1) |
27.03.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 5:1 (1:0) |
27.03.2022 | Rastatter SC | FC Lichtental | 3:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.03.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FV Baden Oos | 3:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Ötigheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.03.2022 | SV Ottenau | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.03.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Muggensturm | 0:3 W |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2022 | FV Baden Oos | FC Ottenhöfen | 3:4 (3:2) |
02.04.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:1 (2:1) |
03.04.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | SV Sinzheim II | 1:5 (1:2) |
03.04.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | Rastatter SC | 1:4 (1:2) |
03.04.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | SV Kuppenheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
03.04.2022 | FV Ötigheim | FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.04.2022 | FC Lichtental | SV Sasbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2022 | FV Muggensturm | SV Ottenau | 0:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | VfB Unzhurst | 6:0 (3:0) |
10.04.2022 | FC Lichtental | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 3:2 (1:1) |
10.04.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Muggensturm | 0:1 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Ötigheim | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.04.2022 | SV Ottenau | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 3:0 (0:0) |
03.05.2022 | SV Sasbach | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.05.2022 | Rastatter SC | FV Baden Oos | 1:1 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | SV Ottenau | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | SV Sinzheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.04.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | SV Sasbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.04.2022 | FV Muggensturm | FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | FV Ötigheim | Rastatter SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2022 | FV Baden Oos | FC Lichtental | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.04.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:2 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FV Baden Oos | 4:2 (3:2) |
24.04.2022 | Rastatter SC | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Ottenau | FC Germania Schwarzach | 3:0 W |
24.04.2022 | FC Lichtental | FV Ötigheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 4:0 (3:0) |
24.04.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | FV Muggensturm | 3:1 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Sasbach | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:2 (0:0) |
24.04.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | VfB Unzhurst | 2:1 (1:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | FV Ötigheim | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 5:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | FV Bad Rotenfels | 3:1 (3:0) |
30.04.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | SV Sinzheim II | 1:4 (0:1) |
30.04.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FC Ottenhöfen | 0:4 (0:3) |
30.04.2022 | FV Baden Oos | SV Sasbach | 6:1 (3:0) |
30.04.2022 | FV Muggensturm | Rastatter SC | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Ottenau | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FC Lichtental | 3:2 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | VfB Unzhurst | 4:3 (1:0) |
07.05.2022 | Rastatter SC | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 3:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.05.2022 | FC Lichtental | FV Muggensturm | 3:1 (2:1) |
08.05.2022 | SV Sasbach | SV Ottenau | 1:4 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FC Germania Schwarzach | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.05.2022 | FV Baden Oos | FV Ötigheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FV Baden Oos | 0:5 (0:2) |
15.05.2022 | SV Ottenau | SV Sinzheim II | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.05.2022 | FV Muggensturm | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 1:3 (0:1) |
15.05.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.05.2022 | FV Ötigheim | SV Sasbach | 1:3 (1:2) |
15.05.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | Rastatter SC | 4:2 (3:1) |
15.05.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FC Lichtental | 2:5 (1:4) |
15.05.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Bad Rotenfels | 3:1 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | SV Ottenau | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.05.2022 | FV Ötigheim | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.05.2022 | SV Sasbach | SV Sinzheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
22.05.2022 | Rastatter SC | FC Germania Schwarzach | 4:0 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 5:2 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Kuppenheim II | 5:2 (3:2) |
22.05.2022 | FC Lichtental | VfB Unzhurst | 7:0 (2:0) |
22.05.2022 | FV Baden Oos | FV Muggensturm | 3:0 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FV Baden Oos | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.05.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | SV Sasbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.05.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | Rastatter SC | 4:1 (2:1) |
29.05.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FC Lichtental | 0:2 (0:2) |
29.05.2022 | FV Muggensturm | FV Ötigheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | FV Bad Rotenfels | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.05.2022 | SV Ottenau | FC Ottenhöfen | 1:2 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | FV Ötigheim | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 4:2 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | FC Lichtental | SV Kuppenheim II | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | Rastatter SC | SV Ottenau | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.06.2022 | FC Ottenhöfen | SV Sinzheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | FV Muggensturm | 2:1 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | FC Germania Schwarzach | 5:1 (2:0) |
04.06.2022 | SV Sasbach | FV Bad Rotenfels | 5:0 (1:0) |
04.06.2022 | FV Baden Oos | VfB Unzhurst | 4:0 (2:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.06.2022 | FV Bad Rotenfels | FC Ottenhöfen | 2:3 (0:1) |
11.06.2022 | FV Muggensturm | SV Sasbach | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | SV Sinzheim II | Rastatter SC | 2:4 (1:2) |
11.06.2022 | SV Ottenau | FC Lichtental | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.06.2022 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 2:3 (1:2) |
11.06.2022 | FC Germania Schwarzach | FV Baden Oos | 1:6 (1:3) |
11.06.2022 | SV Kuppenheim II | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 5:3 (2:3) |
11.06.2022 | VfB Unzhurst | FV Ötigheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Ottenau | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 70:16 | 54 | 75 |
2. | (2) | FV Ötigheim | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 63:33 | 30 | 56 |
3. | (4) | FC Ottenhöfen | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 70:50 | 20 | 51 |
4. | (3) | SV Sinzheim II | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 46:52 | -6 | 51 |
5. | (5) | SV Sasbach | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 65:52 | 13 | 49 |
6. | (6) | VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 73:58 | 15 | 45 |
7. | (7) | VfB Unzhurst | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 58:61 | -3 | 45 |
8. | (9) | SV Kuppenheim II | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 57:46 | 11 | 42 |
9. | (8) | FV Muggensturm | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44:41 | 3 | 41 |
10. | (11) | FV Baden Oos | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 64:62 | 2 | 41 |
11. | (12) | FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49:57 | -8 | 41 |
12. | (10) | FC Lichtental | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 52:65 | -13 | 40 |
13. | (13) | Rastatter SC | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 42:57 | -15 | 39 |
14. | (14) | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 39:62 | -23 | 34 |
15. | (15) | FV Bad Rotenfels | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 43:55 | -12 | 29 |
16. | (16) | FC Germania Schwarzach | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 25:93 | -68 | 4 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V O t |
R a s t a |
F C L i |
S V S i |
F V B a |
F V & O |
F C G e |
F C O t |
V f B U |
S V S a |
F V B a |
F V M u |
F S V K |
F C R h |
V f B G |
S V K u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ottenau | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
Rastatter SC | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:5 |
FC Lichtental | 1:3 | 1:0 | * | 3:4 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 3:2 | 3:2 |
SV Sinzheim II | 1:4 | 2:4 | 1:0 | * | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
FV Baden Oos | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:2 | 4:2 | 3:4 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 |
FV Ötigheim | 0:2 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 5:5 | * | 3:0 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
FC Germania Schwarzach | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:6 | 0:4 | * | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
FC Ottenhöfen | 0:3 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 4:3 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 5:2 |
VfB Unzhurst | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 |
SV Sasbach | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
FV Bad Rotenfels | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | * | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
FV Muggensturm | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 |
FC Rheingold Lichtenau | 0:1 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | 3:2 | 0:0 |
VfB Gaggenau 2001 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 |
SV Kuppenheim II | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 5:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|